ISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 104. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL | 1:26.249 | ||
2 | (3) | 89. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:27.388 | ||
3 | (2) | 68. | NOVIKS Rojs | LAT-SPARS | 1:27.571 | ||
4 | (4) | 5. | YOO Ihan | AUS-SYD | 1:27.721 | ||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 27. | POPL Matěj | CZE-BZKP | 1:23.941 | ||
2 | (3) | 67. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 1:24.051 | ||
3 | (2) | 119. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:24.437 | ||
4 | (4) | 88. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:25.563 | ||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 114. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 1:21.374 | ||
2 | (5) | 66. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 1:22.793 | ||
3 | (2) | 26. | HOŘÁK Jan | CZE-BZKP | 1:22.918 | ||
4 | (1) | 4. | MOOTOOSAMY Arjun | AUS-SYD | 1:25.759 | ||
5 | (4) | 19. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 1:37.417 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 196 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | MOOTOOSAMY Arjun | AUS-SYD | 1:26.618 | ||
2 | (2) | 5. | YOO Ihan | AUS-SYD | 1:26.997 | ||
3 | (3) | 19. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 1:36.893 | ||
RACE: 197 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 104. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL | 1:21.330 | ||
2 | (2) | 27. | POPL Matěj | CZE-BZKP | 1:21.445 | ||
3 | (3) | 88. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:23.587 | ||
4 | (1) | 26. | HOŘÁK Jan | CZE-BZKP | 1:49.019 | ||
5 | (5) | 89. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 198 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 114. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 1:17.286 | ||
2 | (2) | 66. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 1:20.814 | ||
3 | (3) | 67. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 1:20.939 | ||
4 | (5) | 68. | NOVIKS Rojs | LAT-SPARS | 1:21.472 | ||
5 | (4) | 119. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:22.301 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 218 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 5. | YOO Ihan | AUS-SYD | 1:27.021 | ||
2 | (1) | 4. | MOOTOOSAMY Arjun | AUS-SYD | 1:27.776 | ||
3 | (3) | 19. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 1:36.940 | ||
RACE: 219 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | NOVIKS Rojs | LAT-SPARS | 1:22.767 | ||
2 | (5) | 89. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:23.777 | ||
3 | (3) | 88. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:24.072 | ||
4 | (4) | 26. | HOŘÁK Jan | CZE-BZKP | 1:24.532 | ||
5 | (2) | 119. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:44.924 | ||
RACE: 220 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 114. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 1:17.446 | ||
2 | (4) | 104. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL | 1:18.126 | ||
3 | (5) | 27. | POPL Matěj | CZE-BZKP | 1:19.454 | ||
4 | (2) | 66. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 1:20.821 | ||
5 | (3) | 67. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 1:20.907 |
ISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 114. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 34 | 1 | 1:17.286 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 104. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL | 21 | 2 | 1:18.126 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 27. | POPL Matěj | CZE-BZKP | 13 | 3 | 1:19.454 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 66. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 8 | 4 | 1:20.814 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 67. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 5 | 5 | 1:20.907 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 68. | NOVIKS Rojs | LAT-SPARS | 3 | 6 | 1:21.472 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 89. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2 | 7 | 1:23.777 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 88. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1 | 8 | 1:23.587 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 26. | HOŘÁK Jan | CZE-BZKP | 9 | 1:22.918 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 119. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 10 | 1:22.301 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 5. | YOO Ihan | AUS-SYD | 11 | 1:26.997 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 4. | MOOTOOSAMY Arjun | AUS-SYD | 12 | 1:25.759 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 19. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 13 | 1:36.893 |