Alpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 109. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 2:58.103 | ||
2 | (2) | 152. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 2:58.275 | ||
3 | (1) | 72. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 2:58.557 | ||
4 | (4) | 1. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT | 3:19.582 | ||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 43. | RÖSKENBLECK Katharine | GER-SLIC | 2:56.102 | ||
2 | (3) | 139. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 2:59.361 | ||
3 | (5) | 23. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 3:09.329 | ||
4 | (2) | 13. | ZAJIMOVIĆ Summeja | BIH | 3:41.864 | ||
5 | (1) | 153. | ONDREJCÁKOVÁ Janka | SVK-SKMA | 3:48.978 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL B 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT | 3:24.170 | ||
2 | (2) | 13. | ZAJIMOVIĆ Summeja | BIH | 3:51.256 | ||
3 | (3) | 153. | ONDREJCÁKOVÁ Janka | SVK-SKMA | 3:55.527 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 72. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 2:43.489 | ||
2 | (2) | 109. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 2:47.315 | ||
3 | (1) | 43. | RÖSKENBLECK Katharine | GER-SLIC | 2:48.941 | ||
4 | (5) | 139. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 2:53.492 | ||
5 | (6) | 23. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 3:06.844 | ||
6 | (3) | 152. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 3:06.960 |
Alpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 72. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 2:43.489 | |||
2. | 2. | 109. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 21 | 2 | 2:47.315 | |||
3. | 3. | 43. | RÖSKENBLECK Katharine | GER-SLIC | 13 | 3 | 2:48.941 | |||
4. | 4. | 139. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 8 | 4 | 2:53.492 | |||
5. | 5. | 23. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 5 | 5 | 3:06.844 | |||
6. | 6. | 152. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 3 | 6 | 2:58.275 | |||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
7. | 1. | 1. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT | 2 | 7 | 3:19.582 | |||
8. | 2. | 13. | ZAJIMOVIĆ Summeja | BIH | 1 | 8 | 3:41.864 | |||
9. | 3. | 153. | ONDREJCÁKOVÁ Janka | SVK-SKMA | 9 | 3:48.978 |