Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 205. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 58.203 | ||
2 | (6) | 188. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.793 | ||
3 | (5) | 208. | ŚWIĄTEK Mikołaj | POL-UKSSB | 1:03.204 | ||
4 | (3) | 203. | KONDRATOWICZ Oskar | POL-UKSSB | 1:03.985 | ||
5 | (2) | 11. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 1:06.413 | ||
6 | (1) | 144. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | 1:18.163 | ||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 204. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.420 | ||
2 | (4) | 145. | MIRZAŁEK Filip | POL-ORZEL | 1:03.210 | ||
3 | (3) | 52. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 1:05.036 | ||
4 | (1) | 218. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 1:05.074 | ||
5 | (5) | 127. | SOĆKO Ksawery | POL-OLIGDA | 1:14.511 | ||
- | (6) | 189. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | - | off track | |
RACE: 96 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 146. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 59.553 | ||
2 | (5) | 187. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 59.979 | ||
3 | (1) | 217. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 1:01.573 | ||
4 | (6) | 202. | CZELUSTA Julian | POL-UKSSB | 1:09.907 | ||
5 | (2) | 159. | ŁASZEWICZ SEWERYN | POL-UKSGDA | 1:19.999 | ||
6 | (4) | 54. | ŻUKOWSKI Wiktor | POL-GIZ | 1:26.406 | ||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 10. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 58.103 | ||
2 | (5) | 41. | OSTROWSKI Jakub | POL-FAOPO | 1:01.499 | ||
3 | (6) | 131. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL-ORL | 1:02.057 | ||
4 | (2) | 206. | SAWICKI Albert | POL-UKSSB | 1:08.682 | ||
5 | (1) | 186. | JARMOC Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:10.483 | ||
6 | (3) | 53. | SOBCZAK Bartłomiej | POL-GIZ | 1:15.149 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 205. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 57.147 | ||
2 | (3) | 41. | OSTROWSKI Jakub | POL-FAOPO | 1:00.250 | ||
3 | (2) | 146. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 1:00.266 | ||
4 | (5) | 188. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.233 | ||
5 | (4) | 131. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL-ORL | 1:03.034 | ||
- | (6) | 208. | ŚWIĄTEK Mikołaj | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 106 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 56.598 | ||
2 | (2) | 187. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 58.146 | ||
3 | (3) | 204. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-UKSSB | 59.299 | ||
4 | (5) | 145. | MIRZAŁEK Filip | POL-ORZEL | 1:02.686 | ||
5 | (6) | 52. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 1:08.519 | ||
6 | (4) | 217. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 1:12.876 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 205. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 55.131 | ||
2 | (1) | 10. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 55.962 | ||
3 | (4) | 204. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-UKSSB | 58.976 | ||
4 | (6) | 146. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 59.817 | ||
5 | (5) | 41. | OSTROWSKI Jakub | POL-FAOPO | 59.823 | ||
- | (3) | 187. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | - | off track |
Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 205. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 34 | 1 | 0:55.131 | |||
2. | 2. | 10. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 21 | 2 | 0:55.962 | |||
3. | 3. | 204. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-UKSSB | 13 | 3 | 0:58.976 | |||
4. | 4. | 146. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 8 | 4 | 0:59.553 | |||
5. | 5. | 41. | OSTROWSKI Jakub | POL-FAOPO | 5 | 5 | 0:59.823 | |||
6. | - | 187. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 6 | 0:58.146 | ||||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
7. | 4. | 188. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 7 | 1:02.233 | ||||
8. | 4. | 145. | MIRZAŁEK Filip | POL-ORZEL | 8 | 1:02.686 | ||||
9. | 5. | 131. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL-ORL | 9 | 1:02.057 | ||||
10. | 5. | 52. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 10 | 1:05.036 | ||||
11. | 6. | 217. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 11 | 1:01.573 | ||||
12. | - | 208. | ŚWIĄTEK Mikołaj | POL-UKSSB | 12 | 1:03.204 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
13. | 4. | 203. | KONDRATOWICZ Oskar | POL-UKSSB | 13 | 1:03.985 | ||||
14. | 4. | 218. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 14 | 1:05.074 | ||||
15. | 4. | 206. | SAWICKI Albert | POL-UKSSB | 15 | 1:08.682 | ||||
16. | 4. | 202. | CZELUSTA Julian | POL-UKSSB | 16 | 1:09.907 | ||||
17. | 5. | 11. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 17 | 1:06.413 | ||||
18. | 5. | 186. | JARMOC Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 18 | 1:10.483 | ||||
19. | 5. | 127. | SOĆKO Ksawery | POL-OLIGDA | 19 | 1:14.511 | ||||
20. | 5. | 159. | ŁASZEWICZ SEWERYN | POL-UKSGDA | 20 | 1:19.999 | ||||
21. | 6. | 53. | SOBCZAK Bartłomiej | POL-GIZ | 21 | 1:15.149 | ||||
22. | 6. | 144. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | 22 | 1:18.163 | ||||
23. | 6. | 54. | ŻUKOWSKI Wiktor | POL-GIZ | 23 | 1:26.406 | ||||
- | 189. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 25 | ----- |