ALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017


Heat Results

 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 59    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 47.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 50.776
2 (2) 112.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 53.132
3 (1) 103.  LES Ina SLO SLO 55.548
RACE: 60    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 13.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO CRO 54.113
2 (3) 58.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 58.303
3 (1) 125.  KUCHÁROVÁ Monika SVK-SKMA SVK 59.347
- (4) 102.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO PEN. no start
RACE: 61    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 57.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 51.842
2 (1) 79.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 52.884
3 (2) 45.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN NO TIME finished
RACE: 62    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 126.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK 52.319
2 (4) 46.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 52.787
3 (1) 76.  KISS Emília HUN-PSN HUN 59.243
4 (3) 14.  PRANTL Gabriella CRO CRO 1:07.109  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 79    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 47.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 50.932
2 (4) 13.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO CRO 52.012
3 (2) 79.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 52.148
4 (3) 112.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 52.912
RACE: 80    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 57.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 51.802
2 (2) 126.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK 52.286
3 (3) 46.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 52.770
4 (4) 58.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 58.408
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 108    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 45.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 54.201
2 (1) 103.  LES Ina SLO SLO 54.405
3 (3) 125.  KUCHÁROVÁ Monika SVK-SKMA SVK 58.487
4 (2) 76.  KISS Emília HUN-PSN HUN 59.497
5 (4) 14.  PRANTL Gabriella CRO CRO 1:06.711  
RACE: 109    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 46.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 52.731
2 (3) 112.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 52.769
3 (1) 79.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 53.685
4 (4) 58.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 59.401
RACE: 110    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 47.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 51.441
2 (3) 13.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO CRO 52.899
3 (4) 126.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK 53.373
4 (2) 57.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME finished



ALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017


Distance Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. A 1. 47.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 34 1 0:50.776
  2. A 2. 13.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO CRO 21 2 0:52.012
  3. A 3. 126.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK 13 3 0:52.286
  4. A 4. 57.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 8 4 0:51.802
  5. B 1. 46.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 5 0:52.731
  6. B 2. 112.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 6 0:52.769
  7. B 3. 79.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 7 0:52.148
  8. B 4. 58.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 8 0:58.303
  9. C 1. 45.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 9 0:54.201
  10. C 2. 103.  LES Ina SLO SLO 10 0:54.405
  11. C 3. 125.  KUCHÁROVÁ Monika SVK-SKMA SVK 11 0:58.487
  12. C 4. 76.  KISS Emília HUN-PSN HUN 12 0:59.243
  13. C 5. 14.  PRANTL Gabriella CRO CRO 13 1:06.711
HEATS
  A 102.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 15 NO TIME