Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 182. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 54.587 | ||
2 | (4) | 49. | GAWRYŁOW Klaudia | POL-JUV | 54.739 | ||
3 | (3) | 57. | SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:02.179 | ||
4 | (1) | 104. | MILLER Julia | POL-MOSIR | 1:10.167 | ||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 186. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 53.397 | ||
2 | (2) | 48. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 53.457 | ||
3 | (3) | 59. | WAWRZOS Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 57.157 | ||
4 | (1) | 131. | SUTUŁA Paulina | POL-STOCZ | 58.108 | ||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 53. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 53.240 | ||
2 | (1) | 130. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 53.607 | ||
3 | (2) | 50. | KARPIŃSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 58.614 | ||
4 | (4) | 12. | RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 52. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 51.934 | ||
2 | (4) | 119. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 55.903 | ||
3 | (2) | 54. | SINIŁO Agata | POL-JUV | 58.718 | ||
4 | (1) | 27. | KLIMKIEWICZ Malwina | POL-BLYSKD | 1:20.404 | ||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 50.710 | ||
2 | (4) | 103. | MATUŁA Jagoda | POL-MOSIR | 58.202 | ||
3 | (2) | 129. | DUNST Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 58.297 | ||
4 | (3) | 60. | ZAJKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 13. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 50.057 | ||
2 | (1) | 47. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-JUV | 57.394 | ||
3 | (2) | 26. | GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Patrycja | POL-BLYSKD | 1:14.898 | ||
4 | (3) | 55. | SMALAK Julia | POL-JUV | 1:30.822 | ||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 56. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 54.307 | ||
2 | (3) | 58. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 54.381 | ||
3 | (1) | 102. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 56.145 | ||
4 | (4) | 28. | PAWŁOWICZ Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 1:11.571 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS ĆWIERĆFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 53.168 | ||
2 | (2) | 182. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 53.780 | ||
3 | (3) | 47. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-JUV | 56.073 | ||
4 | (4) | 103. | MATUŁA Jagoda | POL-MOSIR | 58.961 | ||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 50.105 | ||
2 | (2) | 130. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 52.986 | ||
3 | (3) | 49. | GAWRYŁOW Klaudia | POL-JUV | 53.454 | ||
4 | (4) | 59. | WAWRZOS Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 57.459 | ||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 49.867 | ||
2 | (2) | 52. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 51.447 | ||
3 | (3) | 58. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 52.360 | ||
4 | (4) | 102. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 56.567 | ||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 51.861 | ||
2 | (3) | 56. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 52.911 | ||
3 | (2) | 186. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 53.478 | ||
4 | (4) | 119. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 50.207 | ||
2 | (3) | 48. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 52.661 | ||
3 | (4) | 182. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 54.736 | ||
4 | (2) | 130. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 1:13.451 | ||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 50.289 | ||
2 | (2) | 52. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 51.103 | ||
3 | (4) | 56. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 52.246 | ||
- | (3) | 53. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | - | no finish | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 51.510 | ||
2 | (3) | 52. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 52.340 | ||
3 | (4) | 48. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 53.942 | ||
- | (2) | 13. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | - | no finish |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 61. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 0:50.105 | |||
2. | 2. | 52. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 0:51.103 | |||
3. | 3. | 48. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 0:52.661 | |||
4. | - | 13. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 4 | 0:49.867 | ||||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 56. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 5 | 0:52.246 | ||||
6. | 3. | 182. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 6 | 0:53.780 | ||||
7. | 4. | 130. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 7 | 0:52.986 | ||||
8. | - | 53. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 8 | 0:51.861 | ||||
ĆWIERĆFINAŁ | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 186. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 9 | 0:53.397 | ||||
10. | 3. | 58. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 10 | 0:52.360 | ||||
11. | 3. | 49. | GAWRYŁOW Klaudia | POL-JUV | 11 | 0:53.454 | ||||
12. | 3. | 47. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-JUV | 12 | 0:56.073 | ||||
13. | 4. | 119. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 13 | 0:55.903 | ||||
14. | 4. | 103. | MATUŁA Jagoda | POL-MOSIR | 14 | 0:58.202 | ||||
15. | 4. | 102. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 15 | 0:56.145 | ||||
16. | 4. | 59. | WAWRZOS Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 16 | 0:57.157 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
17. | 3. | 129. | DUNST Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 17 | 0:58.297 | ||||
18. | 3. | 50. | KARPIŃSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 18 | 0:58.614 | ||||
19. | 3. | 54. | SINIŁO Agata | POL-JUV | 19 | 0:58.718 | ||||
20. | 3. | 57. | SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 20 | 1:02.179 | ||||
21. | 3. | 26. | GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Patrycja | POL-BLYSKD | 21 | 1:14.898 | ||||
22. | 4. | 131. | SUTUŁA Paulina | POL-STOCZ | 22 | 0:58.108 | ||||
23. | 4. | 104. | MILLER Julia | POL-MOSIR | 23 | 1:10.167 | ||||
24. | 4. | 28. | PAWŁOWICZ Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 24 | 1:11.571 | ||||
25. | 4. | 27. | KLIMKIEWICZ Malwina | POL-BLYSKD | 25 | 1:20.404 | ||||
26. | 4. | 55. | SMALAK Julia | POL-JUV | 26 | 1:30.822 | ||||
27. | 4. | 60. | ZAJKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 27 | NO TIME | ||||
27. | 4. | 12. | RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 27 | NO TIME |