Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży (i)-Live Stream, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:00.826 | ||
2 | (5) | 26. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 2:00.909 | ||
3 | (3) | 55. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 2:03.237 | ||
4 | (6) | 17. | JANASZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 2:16.151 | ||
5 | (4) | 19. | KUCIŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 2:21.517 | ||
6 | (2) | 22. | SIATKOWSKI Paweł | POL-BLYSKD | 2:36.428 | ||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 47. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:39.117 | ||
2 | (4) | 25. | FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan | POL-BLYSKT | 1:41.104 | ||
3 | (5) | 156. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 1:42.042 | ||
4 | (1) | 58. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL-WMKS | 1:58.479 | ||
5 | (2) | 20. | MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor | POL-BLYSKD | 2:16.049 | ||
6 | (6) | 18. | KOWALCZYK Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 2:39.706 | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 46. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 2:05.154 | ||
2 | (1) | 54. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 2:05.402 | ||
3 | (6) | 45. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 2:05.638 | ||
4 | (3) | 4. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 2:13.237 | ||
5 | (5) | 23. | WINIARSKI Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | 2:21.855 | ||
6 | (4) | 21. | PAWŁOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 2:23.728 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 23. | WINIARSKI Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | 2:10.881 | ||
2 | (4) | 21. | PAWŁOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 2:14.125 | ||
3 | (2) | 19. | KUCIŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 2:21.884 | ||
4 | (5) | 22. | SIATKOWSKI Paweł | POL-BLYSKD | 2:29.765 | ||
5 | (6) | 18. | KOWALCZYK Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 2:39.769 | ||
6 | (1) | 20. | MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor | POL-BLYSKD | 2:55.483 | ||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 45. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 1:44.431 | ||
2 | (1) | 156. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 1:44.458 | ||
3 | (3) | 55. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 1:46.428 | ||
4 | (5) | 4. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 1:47.968 | ||
5 | (2) | 58. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL-WMKS | 1:59.108 | ||
6 | (6) | 17. | JANASZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 2:08.924 | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 47. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:52.027 | ||
2 | (3) | 44. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:52.441 | ||
3 | (6) | 54. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:53.494 | ||
4 | (4) | 26. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:53.733 | ||
5 | (5) | 46. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 1:54.650 | ||
6 | (2) | 25. | FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan | POL-BLYSKT | 1:54.692 |
Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży (i)-Live Stream, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
Distance Classification
JUNIOR B MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 47. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 1:39.117 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 44. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 1:52.441 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 54. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 13 | 3 | 1:53.494 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 26. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 8 | 4 | 1:53.733 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 46. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 1:54.650 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 25. | FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan | POL-BLYSKT | 3 | 6 | 1:41.104 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 45. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 2 | 7 | 1:44.431 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 156. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 1 | 8 | 1:42.042 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 55. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 9 | 1:46.428 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 4. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 10 | 1:47.968 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 58. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL-WMKS | 11 | 1:58.479 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 17. | JANASZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 12 | 2:08.924 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 23. | WINIARSKI Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | 13 | 2:10.881 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 21. | PAWŁOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 14 | 2:14.125 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 19. | KUCIŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 15 | 2:21.517 | |||
16. | C | 4. | 22. | SIATKOWSKI Paweł | POL-BLYSKD | 16 | 2:29.765 | |||
17. | C | 5. | 18. | KOWALCZYK Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 17 | 2:39.706 | |||
18. | C | 6. | 20. | MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor | POL-BLYSKD | 18 | 2:16.049 |