1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 31. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 1:00.235 | ||
2 | (1) | 108. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 1:01.814 | ||
3 | (3) | 82. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 1:07.238 | ||
4 | (5) | 6. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT-GSD | 1:23.433 | ||
5 | (2) | 33. | UREK Petar | CRO-MET | NO TIME | finished | |
5 | (6) | 34. | ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj | CRO-MET | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 3 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 32. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO-MET | 1:03.248 | ||
2 | (4) | 81. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 1:06.769 | ||
3 | (3) | 5. | SILLER Sebastian | AUT-GSD | 1:14.740 | ||
4 | (5) | 140. | KOVALCIK Michal | SVK-SKMA | 1:16.513 | ||
5 | (2) | 30. | HUIĆ Leon | CRO-MET | 1:51.172 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 140. | KOVALCIK Michal | SVK-SKMA | 1:15.472 | ||
2 | (5) | 33. | UREK Petar | CRO-MET | 1:23.075 | ||
3 | (3) | 30. | HUIĆ Leon | CRO-MET | 1:23.438 | ||
4 | (2) | 6. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT-GSD | 1:28.578 | ||
5 | (4) | 34. | ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj | CRO-MET | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 29 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 1:00.934 | ||
2 | (5) | 82. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 1:07.393 | ||
3 | (2) | 108. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 1:11.642 | ||
4 | (6) | 5. | SILLER Sebastian | AUT-GSD | 1:12.702 | ||
5 | (3) | 32. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO-MET | 1:19.929 | ||
6 | (4) | 81. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 1:31.497 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 27.953 | ||
2 | (2) | 81. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 29.868 | ||
3 | (3) | 5. | SILLER Sebastian | AUT-GSD | 31.357 | ||
4 | (4) | 33. | UREK Petar | CRO-MET | 35.962 | ||
5 | (5) | 34. | ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj | CRO-MET | 44.463 | ||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 32. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO-MET | 28.128 | ||
2 | (1) | 108. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 28.416 | ||
3 | (4) | 82. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 30.102 | ||
4 | (2) | 140. | KOVALCIK Michal | SVK-SKMA | 31.832 | ||
5 | (6) | 30. | HUIĆ Leon | CRO-MET | 35.873 | ||
6 | (3) | 6. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT-GSD | 44.778 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 140. | KOVALCIK Michal | SVK-SKMA | 32.018 | ||
2 | (5) | 6. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT-GSD | 36.922 | ||
3 | (3) | 33. | UREK Petar | CRO-MET | 41.442 | ||
4 | (4) | 34. | ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj | CRO-MET | 42.019 | ||
- | (2) | 30. | HUIĆ Leon | CRO-MET | - | impeding | |
RACE: 104 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 32. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO-MET | 27.388 | ||
2 | (1) | 31. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 27.515 | ||
3 | (3) | 108. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 27.865 | ||
4 | (4) | 81. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 29.418 | ||
5 | (5) | 82. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 29.894 | ||
6 | (6) | 5. | SILLER Sebastian | AUT-GSD | 32.321 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 31. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 41.382 | ||
2 | (1) | 82. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 43.643 | ||
3 | (5) | 5. | SILLER Sebastian | AUT-GSD | 45.768 | ||
4 | (4) | 33. | UREK Petar | CRO-MET | 52.898 | ||
5 | (3) | 34. | ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj | CRO-MET | 1:02.390 | ||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 32. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO-MET | 41.442 | ||
2 | (3) | 108. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 41.775 | ||
3 | (1) | 81. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 45.060 | ||
4 | (6) | 30. | HUIĆ Leon | CRO-MET | 51.870 | ||
5 | (4) | 6. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT-GSD | 52.376 | ||
6 | (2) | 140. | KOVALCIK Michal | SVK-SKMA | 55.711 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 175 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 140. | KOVALCIK Michal | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | ||
2 | (1) | 30. | HUIĆ Leon | CRO-MET | 51.782 | ||
3 | (3) | 33. | UREK Petar | CRO-MET | 51.887 | ||
4 | (2) | 6. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT-GSD | 52.909 | ||
5 | (5) | 34. | ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj | CRO-MET | 1:01.419 | ||
RACE: 176 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 32. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO-MET | NO TIME | ||
2 | (1) | 31. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | NO TIME | ||
3 | (3) | 108. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | NO TIME | ||
4 | (4) | 82. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | ||
5 | (5) | 81. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | ||
6 | (6) | 5. | SILLER Sebastian | AUT-GSD | NO TIME |
1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
Overall Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 31. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 1. 2. 2. | 76 | 5 | |
2. | 32. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO-MET | 5. 1. 1. | 73 | 7 | |
3. | 108. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 3. 3. 3. | 39 | 9 | |
4. | 82. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 2. 5. 4. | 34 | 11 | |
5. | 81. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 6. 4. 5. | 16 | 15 | |
6. | 5. | SILLER Sebastian | AUT-GSD | 4. 6. 6. | 14 | 16 | |
7. | 140. | KOVALCIK Michal | SVK-SKMA | 7. 7. 7. | 6 | 21 | |
8. | 33. | UREK Petar | CRO-MET | 8. 9. 9. | 1 | 26 | |
9. | 30. | HUIĆ Leon | CRO-MET | 9. 11. 8. | 1 | 28 | |
10. | 6. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT-GSD | 10. 8. 10. | 1 | 28 | |
11. | 34. | ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj | CRO-MET | 11. 10. 11. | 32 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR G BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (8.) | 33. | UREK Petar | CRO-MET | 8. 9. 9. | 1 | 26 | |
2. (9.) | 30. | HUIĆ Leon | CRO-MET | 9. 11. 8. | 1 | 28 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 31. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 1. 2. 2. | 76 | 5 | |
2. (2.) | 32. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO-MET | 5. 1. 1. | 73 | 7 | |
3. (3.) | 108. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 3. 3. 3. | 39 | 9 | |
4. (4.) | 82. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 2. 5. 4. | 34 | 11 | |
5. (5.) | 81. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 6. 4. 5. | 16 | 15 | |
6. (6.) | 5. | SILLER Sebastian | AUT-GSD | 4. 6. 6. | 14 | 16 | |
7. (7.) | 140. | KOVALCIK Michal | SVK-SKMA | 7. 7. 7. | 6 | 21 | |
8. (10.) | 6. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT-GSD | 10. 8. 10. | 1 | 28 | |
9. (11.) | 34. | ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj | CRO-MET | 11. 10. 11. | 32 |