2 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 18.08. - 18.08.2019
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 1 HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 45. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 1:54.348 | ||
2 | (1) | 39. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 1:54.559 | ||
3 | (4) | 18. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 1:54.895 | ||
4 | (5) | 10. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH | 2:08.860 | ||
5 | (3) | 35. | GAL Vid | SLO | 2:11.908 | ||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 1:56.567 | ||
2 | (2) | 16. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO | 1:57.210 | ||
3 | (3) | 31. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 1:57.269 | ||
4 | (4) | 26. | GROß Xaver | GER | 2:00.662 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 49. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 1:40.781 | ||
2 | (4) | 46. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 1:41.403 | ||
3 | (5) | 24. | ZACCARO Chiara | GER | 1:52.512 | ||
4 | (1) | 19. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 1:59.147 | ||
5 | (3) | 29. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 2:02.046 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 37. | SENICA PINTAR valentino | SLO | 1:53.081 | ||
2 | (1) | 41. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 1:55.685 | ||
3 | (2) | 40. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 1:55.701 | ||
4 | (5) | 14. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO | NO TIME | ||
5 | (4) | 15. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO | 2:14.480 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 47. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 1:52.127 | ||
2 | (1) | 48. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:52.484 | ||
3 | (5) | 36. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:58.828 | ||
4 | (3) | 11. | ZAJIMOVIĆ Muhamed | BIH | NO TIME | ||
5 | (4) | 13. | AŠČIĆ Petra | CRO | NO TIME | ||
DIVISION 1 SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 1:57.514 | ||
2 | (3) | 31. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 2:01.730 | ||
3 | (4) | 14. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO | 2:03.457 | ||
4 | (2) | 11. | ZAJIMOVIĆ Muhamed | BIH | 2:03.717 | ||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 18. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 1:43.411 | ||
2 | (2) | 36. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:43.569 | ||
3 | (3) | 29. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 1:47.346 | ||
4 | (5) | 13. | AŠČIĆ Petra | CRO | 1:47.529 | ||
5 | (4) | 10. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH | 1:57.174 | ||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 19. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 1:57.671 | ||
2 | (3) | 26. | GROß Xaver | GER | 1:57.776 | ||
3 | (5) | 15. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO | 2:03.237 | ||
4 | (1) | 24. | ZACCARO Chiara | GER | 2:04.110 | ||
5 | (4) | 35. | GAL Vid | SLO | 2:06.494 | ||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 47. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 1:45.585 | ||
2 | (4) | 37. | SENICA PINTAR valentino | SLO | 1:48.111 | ||
3 | (3) | 48. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:50.413 | ||
4 | (1) | 46. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 1:55.919 | ||
5 | (5) | 16. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO | 1:58.311 | ||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 1:46.131 | ||
2 | (4) | 41. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 1:50.921 | ||
3 | (5) | 38. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 1:52.895 | ||
4 | (3) | 39. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 1:54.453 | ||
5 | (2) | 45. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 2:01.435 | ||
DIVISION 1 FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH | 2:08.429 | ||
2 | (2) | 11. | ZAJIMOVIĆ Muhamed | BIH | 2:16.874 | ||
3 | (3) | 24. | ZACCARO Chiara | GER | 2:17.932 | ||
4 | (4) | 35. | GAL Vid | SLO | 2:23.847 | ||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 31. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 1:56.039 | ||
2 | (5) | 14. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO | 1:56.381 | ||
3 | (1) | 29. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 2:00.538 | ||
4 | (4) | 15. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO | 2:02.997 | ||
5 | (2) | 13. | AŠČIĆ Petra | CRO | 2:07.139 | ||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 40. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 1:53.857 | ||
2 | (2) | 36. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:54.631 | ||
3 | (1) | 18. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 1:57.129 | ||
4 | (5) | 26. | GROß Xaver | GER | 2:02.689 | ||
5 | (4) | 19. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 2:02.695 | ||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 46. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 1:44.890 | ||
2 | (5) | 45. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 1:49.902 | ||
3 | (2) | 39. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 1:51.170 | ||
4 | (1) | 38. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 1:52.318 | ||
5 | (4) | 16. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO | 1:55.245 | ||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 47. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 1:33.751 | ||
2 | (2) | 49. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 1:35.887 | ||
3 | (3) | 37. | SENICA PINTAR valentino | SLO | 1:41.254 | ||
4 | (4) | 48. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:41.762 | ||
5 | (5) | 41. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 1:41.875 |
2 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 18.08. - 18.08.2019
Distance Classification
DIVISION 1 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 47. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 34 | 1 | 1:33.751 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 49. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 21 | 2 | 1:35.887 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 37. | SENICA PINTAR valentino | SLO | 13 | 3 | 1:41.254 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 48. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 8 | 4 | 1:41.762 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 41. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 5 | 5 | 1:41.875 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 46. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 3 | 6 | 1:41.403 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 45. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 2 | 7 | 1:49.902 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 39. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 1 | 8 | 1:51.170 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 38. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 9 | 1:52.318 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 16. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO | 10 | 1:55.245 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 40. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 11 | 1:53.857 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 36. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 12 | 1:43.569 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 18. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 13 | 1:43.411 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 26. | GROß Xaver | GER | 14 | 1:57.776 | |||
15. | C | 5. | 19. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 15 | 1:57.671 | |||
16. | D | 1. | 31. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 16 | 1:56.039 | |||
17. | D | 2. | 14. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO | 17 | 1:56.381 | |||
18. | D | 3. | 29. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 18 | 1:47.346 | |||
19. | D | 4. | 15. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO | 19 | 2:02.997 | |||
20. | D | 5. | 13. | AŠČIĆ Petra | CRO | 20 | 1:47.529 | |||
21. | E | 1. | 10. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH | 21 | 1:57.174 | |||
22. | E | 2. | 11. | ZAJIMOVIĆ Muhamed | BIH | 22 | 2:03.717 | |||
23. | E | 3. | 24. | ZACCARO Chiara | GER | 23 | 1:52.512 | |||
24. | E | 4. | 35. | GAL Vid | SLO | 24 | 2:06.494 |