Indonesia National Short Track Speed Skating Championships, 12.07. - 12.07.2019


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR B LADIES  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 6    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 10.  SALSABILA Dhinda INA INA 3:00.674  
2 (3) 8.  LESMANA Audrey Indrianti INA INA 3:44.726  
3 (2) 7.  DWIJAYANTI Ajeng Krisna INA INA 4:21.554  
4 (1) 11.  STEFANY Gladys INA INA 6:01.666  
5 (4) 9.  RACHMAN Ghea Ivana Kusuma INA INA 7:50.624  
 
JUNIOR B LADIES  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 15    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 10.  SALSABILA Dhinda INA INA 2:58.598  
2 (2) 8.  LESMANA Audrey Indrianti INA INA 3:48.693  
3 (3) 7.  DWIJAYANTI Ajeng Krisna INA INA 4:23.580  
4 (4) 11.  STEFANY Gladys INA INA 6:28.303  
5 (5) 9.  RACHMAN Ghea Ivana Kusuma INA INA 6:43.728  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR B LADIES  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 24    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 10.  SALSABILA Dhinda INA INA 51.709
2 (5) 8.  LESMANA Audrey Indrianti INA INA 1:07.785  
3 (3) 11.  STEFANY Gladys INA INA 1:29.838  
4 (4) 7.  DWIJAYANTI Ajeng Krisna INA INA 1:29.974  
5 (2) 9.  RACHMAN Ghea Ivana Kusuma INA INA 1:43.611  
 
JUNIOR B LADIES  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 33    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 10.  SALSABILA Dhinda INA INA 50.217
2 (2) 8.  LESMANA Audrey Indrianti INA INA 1:07.550  
3 (3) 11.  STEFANY Gladys INA INA 1:29.753  
4 (4) 7.  DWIJAYANTI Ajeng Krisna INA INA 1:29.944  
5 (5) 9.  RACHMAN Ghea Ivana Kusuma INA INA 1:48.317  
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR B LADIES  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 37    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 10.  SALSABILA Dhinda INA INA 1:51.770  
2 (4) 8.  LESMANA Audrey Indrianti INA INA 2:23.751  
3 (5) 7.  DWIJAYANTI Ajeng Krisna INA INA 2:45.394  
4 (3) 11.  STEFANY Gladys INA INA 3:41.930  
5 (2) 9.  RACHMAN Ghea Ivana Kusuma INA INA 3:59.942  



Indonesia National Short Track Speed Skating Championships, 12.07. - 12.07.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR B LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 10.  SALSABILA Dhinda INA INA 1. 1. 1. 68 3
2. 8.  LESMANA Audrey Indrianti INA INA 2. 2. 2. 42 6
3. 7.  DWIJAYANTI Ajeng Krisna INA INA 3. 4. 3. 21 10
4. 11.  STEFANY Gladys INA INA 4. 3. 4. 21 11
5. 9.  RACHMAN Ghea Ivana Kusuma INA INA 5. 5. 5. 10 15