Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 71. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:29.810 | ||
2 | (6) | 74. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:30.267 | ||
3 | (4) | 164. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-UKSSB | 1:30.300 | ||
4 | (2) | 9. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 1:30.753 | ||
5 | (3) | 150. | MACEWICZ Jerzy | POL-UKSJB | 1:47.309 | ||
6 | (5) | 132. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSGDA | 1:49.918 | ||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 78. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 1:28.606 | ||
2 | (3) | 75. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:33.982 | ||
3 | (6) | 149. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 1:39.030 | ||
4 | (5) | 162. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSSB | 1:39.070 | ||
5 | (4) | 133. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-UKSGDA | 1:42.811 | ||
- | (2) | 165. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | - | impeding | |
RACE: 155 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 10. | GIERCZAK Marek | POL-AZSO | 1:28.792 | ||
2 | (1) | 73. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:29.023 | ||
3 | (6) | 151. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 1:38.383 | ||
4 | (4) | 163. | KONDRATOWICZ Oskar | POL-UKSSB | 1:39.921 | ||
5 | (5) | 122. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | 1:40.012 | ||
6 | (2) | 90. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:40.639 | ||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 77. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:27.455 | ||
2 | (1) | 76. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:27.481 | ||
3 | (5) | 166. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 1:27.589 | ||
4 | (3) | 123. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 1:31.949 | ||
5 | (2) | 192. | MARCIN Damian | SVK | 1:36.496 | ||
- | (6) | 72. | FALKOWSKI Kacper | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
JUNIOR D BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 78. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 1:24.375 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | GIERCZAK Marek | POL-AZSO | 1:24.598 | ||
3 | (3) | 71. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:26.341 | ||
4 | (4) | 164. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-UKSSB | 1:29.267 | ||
5 | (6) | 149. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 1:29.396 | ||
6 | (5) | 151. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 1:37.853 | ||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 77. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:30.597 | ||
2 | (2) | 76. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:31.060 | ||
3 | (4) | 73. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:31.187 | ||
4 | (3) | 166. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 1:31.195 | ||
5 | (5) | 74. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:33.486 | ||
6 | (6) | 75. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:33.577 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 78. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 1:20.791 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | GIERCZAK Marek | POL-AZSO | 1:21.667 | ||
3 | (5) | 76. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:22.442 | ||
4 | (6) | 73. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:22.620 | ||
5 | (3) | 71. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:23.110 | ||
6 | (4) | 77. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:25.226 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 78. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 1:20.791 | |||
2. | 2. | 10. | GIERCZAK Marek | POL-AZSO | 21 | 2 | 1:21.667 | |||
3. | 3. | 76. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 1:22.442 | |||
4. | 4. | 73. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 1:22.620 | |||
5. | 5. | 71. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 1:23.110 | |||
6. | 6. | 77. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 3 | 6 | 1:25.226 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
7. | 4. | 166. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 7 | 1:27.589 | ||||
8. | 4. | 164. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-UKSSB | 8 | 1:29.267 | ||||
9. | 5. | 74. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 9 | 1:30.267 | ||||
10. | 5. | 149. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 10 | 1:29.396 | ||||
11. | 6. | 75. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 11 | 1:33.577 | ||||
12. | 6. | 151. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 12 | 1:37.853 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
13. | 4. | 9. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 13 | 1:30.753 | ||||
14. | 4. | 123. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 14 | 1:31.949 | ||||
15. | 4. | 162. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSSB | 15 | 1:39.070 | ||||
16. | 4. | 163. | KONDRATOWICZ Oskar | POL-UKSSB | 16 | 1:39.921 | ||||
17. | 5. | 192. | MARCIN Damian | SVK | 17 | 1:36.496 | ||||
18. | 5. | 122. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | 18 | 1:40.012 | ||||
19. | 5. | 133. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-UKSGDA | 19 | 1:42.811 | ||||
20. | 5. | 150. | MACEWICZ Jerzy | POL-UKSJB | 20 | 1:47.309 | ||||
21. | 6. | 90. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 21 | 1:40.639 | ||||
22. | 6. | 132. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSGDA | 22 | 1:49.918 | ||||
- | 165. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 25 | ----- | |||||
- | 72. | FALKOWSKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 25 | ----- |