Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 115. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL-ORL | 59.760 | ||
2 | (2) | 177. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 1:02.914 | ||
3 | (4) | 161. | SAWICKI Albert | POL-UKSSB | 1:04.865 | ||
4 | (6) | 167. | CZELUSTA Julian | POL-UKSSB | 1:05.586 | ||
6 | (5) | 189. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK | 1:08.282 | ||
- | (3) | 25. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | - | off track | |
RACE: 18 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 17. | OSTROWSKI Jakub | POL-FAOPO | 1:02.821 | ||
2 | (1) | 168. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 1:04.741 | ||
3 | (4) | 26. | SOBCZAK Bartłomiej | POL-GIZ | 1:05.425 | ||
4 | (5) | 169. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 1:17.939 | ||
5 | (2) | 178. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 17. | OSTROWSKI Jakub | POL-FAOPO | 1:00.134 | ||
2 | (3) | 177. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 1:00.316 | ||
3 | (4) | 168. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.076 | ||
- | (1) | 115. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL-ORL | - | 2 false starts |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 17. | OSTROWSKI Jakub | POL-FAOPO | 34 | 1 | 1:00.134 | |||
2. | 2. | 177. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 21 | 2 | 1:00.316 | |||
3. | 3. | 168. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 13 | 3 | 1:01.076 | |||
4. | - | 115. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL-ORL | 4 | 0:59.760 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 161. | SAWICKI Albert | POL-UKSSB | 5 | 1:04.865 | ||||
6. | 3. | 26. | SOBCZAK Bartłomiej | POL-GIZ | 6 | 1:05.425 | ||||
7. | 4. | 167. | CZELUSTA Julian | POL-UKSSB | 7 | 1:05.586 | ||||
8. | 4. | 169. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 8 | 1:17.939 | ||||
9. | 5. | 178. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 9 | NO TIME | ||||
10. | 6. | 189. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK | 10 | 1:08.282 | ||||
- | 25. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 12 | ----- |