Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 186. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK | 39.160 | ||
2 | (5) | 109. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 41.297 | ||
3 | (4) | 119. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 41.360 | ||
4 | (1) | 160. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 45.437 | ||
5 | (3) | 157. | MIKOŁAJUK Magdalena | POL-UKSSB | 46.225 | ||
6 | (2) | 148. | ZAJCZYK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 56.013 | ||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 187. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK | 39.655 | ||
2 | (2) | 4. | RUCIŃSKA Anna | POL-AZSO | 40.012 | ||
3 | (4) | 99. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 44.429 | ||
4 | (1) | 158. | PERKOWSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 47.117 | ||
5 | (3) | 159. | SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:03.094 | ||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 108. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 39.452 | ||
2 | (5) | 185. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK | 42.384 | ||
3 | (2) | 104. | GŁOWACKA Magdalena | POL-MOSOPO | 42.475 | ||
4 | (3) | 155. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 44.527 | ||
5 | (1) | 146. | BUZUN Anna | POL-UKSJB | 44.655 | ||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 110. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 37.521 | ||
2 | (1) | 174. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 42.223 | ||
3 | (2) | 98. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 42.745 | ||
4 | (5) | 147. | MAJEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSJB | 47.583 | ||
5 | (3) | 156. | KORZYŃSKA Lena | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.930 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 186. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK | 37.482 | ||
2 | (2) | 108. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 38.517 | ||
3 | (3) | 109. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 41.539 | ||
4 | (4) | 185. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK | 41.975 | ||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 110. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 37.217 | ||
2 | (2) | 187. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK | 39.470 | ||
3 | (3) | 4. | RUCIŃSKA Anna | POL-AZSO | 39.864 | ||
4 | (4) | 174. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 42.127 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 110. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 36.403 | ||
2 | (2) | 186. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK | 36.493 | ||
3 | (3) | 108. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 38.090 | ||
4 | (4) | 187. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK | 39.335 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 110. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 34 | 1 | 0:36.403 | |||
2. | 2. | 186. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK | 21 | 2 | 0:36.493 | |||
3. | 3. | 108. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 13 | 3 | 0:38.090 | |||
4. | 4. | 187. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK | 8 | 4 | 0:39.335 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 4. | RUCIŃSKA Anna | POL-AZSO | 5 | 0:39.864 | ||||
6. | 3. | 109. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 6 | 0:41.297 | ||||
7. | 4. | 185. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK | 7 | 0:41.975 | ||||
8. | 4. | 174. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 8 | 0:42.127 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 119. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 9 | 0:41.360 | ||||
10. | 3. | 104. | GŁOWACKA Magdalena | POL-MOSOPO | 10 | 0:42.475 | ||||
11. | 3. | 98. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 11 | 0:42.745 | ||||
12. | 3. | 99. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 12 | 0:44.429 | ||||
13. | 4. | 155. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 13 | 0:44.527 | ||||
14. | 4. | 160. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 14 | 0:45.437 | ||||
15. | 4. | 158. | PERKOWSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 15 | 0:47.117 | ||||
16. | 4. | 147. | MAJEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSJB | 16 | 0:47.583 | ||||
17. | 5. | 146. | BUZUN Anna | POL-UKSJB | 17 | 0:44.655 | ||||
18. | 5. | 157. | MIKOŁAJUK Magdalena | POL-UKSSB | 18 | 0:46.225 | ||||
19. | 5. | 156. | KORZYŃSKA Lena | POL-UKSSB | 19 | 1:00.930 | ||||
20. | 5. | 159. | SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 20 | 1:03.094 | ||||
21. | 6. | 148. | ZAJCZYK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 21 | 0:56.013 |