Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 99. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 47.556 | ||
2 | (1) | 63. | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 51.431 | ||
3 | (2) | 106. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 55.133 | ||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 19. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 50.173 | ||
2 | (1) | 61. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-JUV | 50.740 | ||
3 | (3) | 101. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL-ORZEL | 58.722 | ||
4 | (2) | 60. | KODA Mateusz | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 122 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 59. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 51.379 | ||
2 | (1) | 7. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 53.127 | ||
3 | (3) | 58. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 53.334 | ||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 50.122 | ||
2 | (2) | 100. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 50.496 | ||
3 | (3) | 57. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-JUV | 53.615 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 62. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 49.472 | ||
2 | (3) | 61. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-JUV | 50.748 | ||
3 | (4) | 7. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 54.484 | ||
4 | (1) | 99. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 135 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 19. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 50.009 | ||
2 | (2) | 100. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 50.036 | ||
3 | (3) | 59. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 50.101 | ||
4 | (4) | 63. | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 50.899 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 141 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 48.549 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 48.776 | ||
3 | (3) | 100. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 58.605 | ||
4 | (4) | 61. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-JUV | 58.635 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 62. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 0:48.549 | |||
2. | 2. | 19. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 21 | 2 | 0:48.776 | |||
3. | 3. | 100. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 13 | 3 | 0:50.036 | |||
4. | 4. | 61. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 0:50.740 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 59. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 5 | 0:50.101 | ||||
6. | 3. | 7. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 6 | 0:53.127 | ||||
7. | 4. | 99. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 7 | 0:47.556 | ||||
8. | 4. | 63. | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 8 | 0:50.899 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 58. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 9 | 0:53.334 | ||||
10. | 3. | 57. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-JUV | 10 | 0:53.615 | ||||
11. | 3. | 106. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 11 | 0:55.133 | ||||
12. | 3. | 101. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL-ORZEL | 12 | 0:58.722 | ||||
13. | 4. | 60. | KODA Mateusz | POL-JUV | 13 | NO TIME |