Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 158. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 1:52.314 | ||
2 | (1) | 87. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-JUV | 1:53.119 | ||
3 | (2) | 154. | BUCZKO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:55.501 | ||
4 | (7) | 126. | BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz | POL-ORL | 1:55.867 | ||
5 | (6) | 38. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 2:03.032 | ||
6 | (3) | 167. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSSB | 2:16.636 | ||
7 | (5) | 159. | POGORZELSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 2:39.602 | ||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 155. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 1:54.703 | ||
2 | (4) | 36. | FLIGIEL Daniel | POL-GIZ | 1:55.647 | ||
3 | (1) | 168. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-UKSSB | 1:56.042 | ||
4 | (6) | 157. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-UKSJB | 1:56.284 | ||
5 | (5) | 85. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 1:57.264 | ||
6 | (3) | 193. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK | 2:03.951 | ||
7 | (7) | 26. | DĄBROWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 2:11.975 | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 86. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 1:53.615 | ||
2 | (1) | 144. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:53.799 | ||
3 | (5) | 10. | GIERCZAK Marek | POL-AZSO | 1:53.975 | ||
4 | (3) | 37. | FLIGIEL Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:55.289 | ||
5 | (4) | 160. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSJB | 2:04.626 | ||
6 | (6) | 194. | ONUFER Dávid | SVK | 2:05.362 | ||
7 | (2) | 156. | JAKUBOWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSJB | 2:14.248 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 158. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 1:48.372 | ||
2 | (5) | 155. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 1:48.557 | ||
3 | (4) | 144. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:49.616 | ||
4 | (3) | 86. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 1:49.886 | ||
5 | (2) | 87. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-JUV | 1:52.366 | ||
6 | (6) | 36. | FLIGIEL Daniel | POL-GIZ | 1:59.802 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 86. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 54.056 | ||
2 | (5) | 37. | FLIGIEL Jakub | POL-GIZ | 56.124 | ||
3 | (2) | 154. | BUCZKO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 57.049 | ||
4 | (4) | 160. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSJB | 59.729 | ||
5 | (3) | 26. | DĄBROWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 1:00.410 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 87. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-JUV | 54.916 | ||
2 | (3) | 144. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 54.951 | ||
3 | (5) | 157. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-UKSJB | 55.707 | ||
4 | (1) | 38. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 56.893 | ||
5 | (4) | 167. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSSB | 1:15.639 | ||
6 | (2) | 159. | POGORZELSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:29.491 | ||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 155. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 53.319 | ||
2 | (1) | 126. | BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz | POL-ORL | 55.282 | ||
3 | (2) | 85. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 55.563 | ||
4 | (4) | 36. | FLIGIEL Daniel | POL-GIZ | 56.906 | ||
5 | (5) | 194. | ONUFER Dávid | SVK | 1:00.829 | ||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 158. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 51.521 | ||
2 | (3) | 10. | GIERCZAK Marek | POL-AZSO | 54.840 | ||
3 | (4) | 168. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-UKSSB | 55.439 | ||
4 | (1) | 193. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK | 59.943 | ||
5 | (5) | 156. | JAKUBOWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSJB | 1:03.172 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 155. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 52.589 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | GIERCZAK Marek | POL-AZSO | 53.957 | ||
3 | (3) | 144. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 54.284 | ||
4 | (4) | 126. | BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz | POL-ORL | 56.085 | ||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 86. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 53.221 | ||
2 | (3) | 87. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-JUV | 55.330 | ||
3 | (1) | 158. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.623 | ||
4 | (4) | 37. | FLIGIEL Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:06.306 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 155. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 52.535 | ||
2 | (2) | 86. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 52.562 | ||
3 | (3) | 10. | GIERCZAK Marek | POL-AZSO | 53.533 | ||
4 | (4) | 87. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-JUV | 54.475 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 158. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 1:26.009 | ||
2 | (2) | 36. | FLIGIEL Daniel | POL-GIZ | 1:29.729 | ||
3 | (5) | 85. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 1:31.369 | ||
4 | (4) | 160. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSJB | 1:35.276 | ||
5 | (3) | 194. | ONUFER Dávid | SVK | 1:35.851 | ||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 155. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 1:26.119 | ||
2 | (5) | 37. | FLIGIEL Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:28.228 | ||
3 | (3) | 193. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK | 1:35.235 | ||
4 | (4) | 26. | DĄBROWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 1:40.393 | ||
5 | (2) | 126. | BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz | POL-ORL | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 158 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 86. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 1:26.546 | ||
2 | (3) | 168. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-UKSSB | 1:29.907 | ||
3 | (4) | 157. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-UKSJB | 1:30.056 | ||
4 | (5) | 156. | JAKUBOWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSJB | 1:42.039 | ||
5 | (2) | 10. | GIERCZAK Marek | POL-AZSO | 1:45.271 | ||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 144. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:25.375 | ||
2 | (5) | 87. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-JUV | 1:26.980 | ||
3 | (1) | 154. | BUCZKO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:30.262 | ||
4 | (4) | 38. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 1:31.771 | ||
5 | (3) | 167. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSSB | 1:31.907 | ||
- | (6) | 159. | POGORZELSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
JUNIOR D BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 183 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 144. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:24.468 | ||
2 | (2) | 155. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 1:25.074 | ||
3 | (3) | 87. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-JUV | 1:25.868 | ||
4 | (4) | 168. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-UKSSB | 1:45.998 | ||
RACE: 184 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 86. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 1:24.552 | ||
2 | (1) | 158. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 1:24.977 | ||
3 | (3) | 37. | FLIGIEL Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:27.732 | ||
4 | (4) | 36. | FLIGIEL Daniel | POL-GIZ | 1:30.205 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 198 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 86. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 1:22.702 | ||
2 | (3) | 158. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 1:23.339 | ||
3 | (1) | 144. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:25.300 | ||
4 | (4) | 155. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 2:03.109 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 155. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 2. 1. 4. | 63 | 7 | |
2. | 86. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 4. 2. 1. | 63 | 7 | |
3. | 158. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 1. 5. 2. | 55 | 8 | |
4. | 144. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 3. 6. 3. | 26 | 12 | |
5. | 87. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-JUV | 5. 4. 5. | 13 | 14 | |
6. | 10. | GIERCZAK Marek | POL-AZSO | 7. 3. 19. | 13 | 29 | |
7. | 36. | FLIGIEL Daniel | POL-GIZ | 6. 14. 7. | 3 | 27 | |
8. | 37. | FLIGIEL Jakub | POL-GIZ | 10. 8. 6. | 24 | ||
9. | 168. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-UKSSB | 9. 9. 8. | 26 | ||
10. | 154. | BUCZKO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 8. 12. 10. | 30 | ||
11. | 157. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-UKSJB | 12. 11. 9. | 32 | ||
12. | 85. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 13. 10. 11. | 34 | ||
13. | 126. | BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz | POL-ORL | 11. 7. 20. | 38 | ||
14. | 38. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 14. 13. 13. | 40 | ||
15. | 193. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK | 16. 16. 12. | 44 | ||
16. | 160. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSJB | 15. 15. 14. | 44 | ||
17. | 26. | DĄBROWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 19. 17. 15. | 51 | ||
18. | 194. | ONUFER Dávid | SVK | 17. 18. 18. | 53 | ||
19. | 156. | JAKUBOWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSJB | 20. 19. 16. | 55 | ||
20. | 167. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSSB | 18. 20. 17. | 55 | ||
21. | 159. | POGORZELSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 21. 21. 22. | 64 |