Danubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 35. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 2:47.112 | ||
2 | (2) | 178. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | 2:47.130 | ||
3 | (3) | 12. | SAMOILAVA ELEANORA | BLR | 2:47.399 | ||
4 | (5) | 175. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 2:55.549 | ||
5 | (1) | 71. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 3:21.014 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 147. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 2:58.673 | ||
2 | (2) | 50. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 2:58.778 | ||
3 | (5) | 117. | KHAN Yana | KAZ | 2:58.977 | ||
4 | (4) | 11. | CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA | BLR | 2:59.310 | ||
5 | (3) | 168. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 37 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 49. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 3:07.167 | ||
2 | (4) | 28. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 3:07.803 | ||
3 | (2) | 167. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 3:08.431 | ||
4 | (3) | 62. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 3:10.217 | ||
5 | (1) | 159. | LES Ina | SLO | 3:15.356 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 141. | BIGGS Mikayla | NZL | 2:40.822 | ||
2 | (4) | 162. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 2:43.780 | ||
3 | (5) | 13. | TSIASELKINA Maryia | BLR | 2:44.275 | ||
4 | (6) | 191. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 2:44.510 | ||
5 | (1) | 174. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 2:51.112 | ||
6 | (2) | 146. | ŁAZAR Nina | POL | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR B WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 3:02.017 | ||
2 | (5) | 50. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 3:02.085 | ||
3 | (4) | 147. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 3:02.139 | ||
4 | (6) | 117. | KHAN Yana | KAZ | 3:02.157 | ||
- | (2) | 178. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | - | impeding | |
- | (3) | 12. | SAMOILAVA ELEANORA | BLR | - | impeding | |
RACE: 49 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 49. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 3:11.966 | ||
2 | (1) | 141. | BIGGS Mikayla | NZL | 3:12.074 | ||
3 | (3) | 13. | TSIASELKINA Maryia | BLR | 3:12.520 | ||
4 | (2) | 162. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 3:13.577 | ||
5 | (5) | 28. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 3:16.007 | ||
6 | (6) | 167. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 3:20.441 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 168. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 2:53.984 | ||
2 | (3) | 146. | ŁAZAR Nina | POL | 3:04.959 | ||
3 | (1) | 71. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 3:19.161 | ||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 11. | CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA | BLR | 2:39.774 | ||
2 | (3) | 175. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 2:40.101 | ||
3 | (1) | 191. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 2:40.602 | ||
4 | (2) | 174. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 2:45.450 | ||
5 | (6) | 159. | LES Ina | SLO | 2:49.265 | ||
6 | (5) | 62. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 2:52.049 | ||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 117. | KHAN Yana | KAZ | 3:03.062 | ||
2 | (2) | 162. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 3:05.491 | ||
3 | (3) | 28. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 3:06.211 | ||
4 | (4) | 167. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 3:11.754 | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 49. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 2:53.644 | ||
2 | (5) | 141. | BIGGS Mikayla | NZL | 2:53.668 | ||
3 | (1) | 35. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 2:53.874 | ||
4 | (6) | 13. | TSIASELKINA Maryia | BLR | 2:54.193 | ||
5 | (3) | 147. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 2:54.261 | ||
6 | (2) | 50. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 2:54.894 |
Danubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 49. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 34 | 1 | 2:53.644 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 141. | BIGGS Mikayla | NZL | 21 | 2 | 2:40.822 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 35. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 13 | 3 | 2:47.112 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 13. | TSIASELKINA Maryia | BLR | 8 | 4 | 2:44.275 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 147. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 5 | 5 | 2:54.261 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 50. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 3 | 6 | 2:54.894 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 117. | KHAN Yana | KAZ | 2 | 7 | 2:58.977 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 162. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 1 | 8 | 2:43.780 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 28. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 9 | 3:06.211 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 167. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 10 | 3:08.431 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
11. | A | - | 178. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | 11 | 2:47.130 | |||
12. | A | - | 12. | SAMOILAVA ELEANORA | BLR | 12 | 2:47.399 | |||
FINAL | ||||||||||
13. | C | 1. | 11. | CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA | BLR | 13 | 2:39.774 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 175. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 14 | 2:40.101 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 191. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 15 | 2:40.602 | |||
16. | C | 4. | 174. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 16 | 2:45.450 | |||
17. | C | 5. | 159. | LES Ina | SLO | 17 | 2:49.265 | |||
18. | C | 6. | 62. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 18 | 2:52.049 | |||
19. | D | 1. | 168. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 19 | 2:53.984 | |||
20. | D | 2. | 146. | ŁAZAR Nina | POL | 20 | 3:04.959 | |||
21. | D | 3. | 71. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 21 | 3:19.161 |