Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016


Heat Results

 
2. Distance 
LADIES  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 120    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 123.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 48.154
2 (1) 72.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 50.340
3 (2) 195.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 51.409
RACE: 121    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 73.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 48.214
2 (3) 4.  TRYBUL Vera BLR BLR 48.260
3 (2) 19.  IWACH Katarzyna POL-AZSO POL 52.835
4 (1) 68.  KRUPIŃSKA (2) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 54.244
RACE: 122    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 18.  GAWLICA Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 49.006
2 (3) 75.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 50.559
3 (4) 3.  KRASNOVA Ekaterina BLR BLR 51.163
4 (2) 30.  GAJDA Maja POL-BLYSKD POL 1:08.442  
RACE: 123    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 135.  GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika POL-STOCZ POL 48.837
2 (4) 2.  IZAFATAVA Mariya BLR BLR 48.908
3 (3) 122.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 51.471
4 (1) 67.  BOROWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 53.550
RACE: 124    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 70.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 48.897
2 (1) 1.  IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR BLR 49.058
3 (4) 124.  SUROWIEC Marika POL-ORZEL POL 49.955
4 (3) 74.  WITKOWSKA Greta POL-JUV POL 56.519
RACE: 125    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 125.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 49.623
2 (3) 136.  ROGACEWICZ Julia POL-STOCZ POL 51.100
3 (4) 183.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 53.481
- (1) 71.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL PEN. 2 false starts
 
LADIES  ĆWIERĆFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 142    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 73.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 47.223
2 (2) 4.  TRYBUL Vera BLR BLR 47.571
3 (3) 70.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 47.656
4 (4) 124.  SUROWIEC Marika POL-ORZEL POL 49.562
RACE: 143    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 18.  GAWLICA Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 48.120
2 (2) 1.  IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR BLR 48.162
3 (3) 195.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 51.611
4 (4) 122.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 51.909
RACE: 144    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 2.  IZAFATAVA Mariya BLR BLR 49.035
2 (2) 125.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 50.396
3 (3) 75.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 50.855
4 (4) 136.  ROGACEWICZ Julia POL-STOCZ POL 52.608
RACE: 145    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 123.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 48.203
2 (2) 135.  GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika POL-STOCZ POL 48.293
3 (3) 72.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 48.451
4 (4) 3.  KRASNOVA Ekaterina BLR BLR 51.355
 
LADIES  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 154    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 73.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 46.866
2 (2) 123.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 47.027
3 (4) 125.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 48.473
4 (3) 2.  IZAFATAVA Mariya BLR BLR 48.544
RACE: 155    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 4.  TRYBUL Vera BLR BLR 47.354
2 (3) 1.  IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR BLR 47.848
3 (4) 135.  GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika POL-STOCZ POL 48.089
4 (2) 18.  GAWLICA Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 48.239
 
LADIES  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 160    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 73.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 46.691
2 (2) 123.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 46.797
3 (3) 4.  TRYBUL Vera BLR BLR 47.084
4 (4) 1.  IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR BLR 47.678



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016


Distance Classification


LADIES 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAŁ
  1. 1. 73.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 34 1 0:46.691
  2. 2. 123.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 21 2 0:46.797
  3. 3. 4.  TRYBUL Vera BLR BLR 13 3 0:47.084
  4. 4. 1.  IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR BLR 8 4 0:47.678
PÓŁFINAŁ
  5. 3. 135.  GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika POL-STOCZ POL 5 0:48.089
  6. 3. 125.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 6 0:48.473
  7. 4. 18.  GAWLICA Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 7 0:48.120
  8. 4. 2.  IZAFATAVA Mariya BLR BLR 8 0:48.544
ĆWIERĆFINAŁ
  9. 3. 70.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 9 0:47.656
  10. 3. 72.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 10 0:48.451
  11. 3. 75.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 11 0:50.559
  12. 3. 195.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 12 0:51.409
  13. 4. 136.  ROGACEWICZ Julia POL-STOCZ POL 13 0:51.100
  14. 4. 124.  SUROWIEC Marika POL-ORZEL POL 14 0:49.562
  15. 4. 3.  KRASNOVA Ekaterina BLR BLR 15 0:51.163
  16. 4. 122.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 16 0:51.471
SERIE
  17. 3. 19.  IWACH Katarzyna POL-AZSO POL 17 0:52.835
  18. 3. 183.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 18 0:53.481
  19. 4. 67.  BOROWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 19 0:53.550
  20. 4. 68.  KRUPIŃSKA (2) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 20 0:54.244
  21. 4. 74.  WITKOWSKA Greta POL-JUV POL 21 0:56.519
  22. 4. 30.  GAJDA Maja POL-BLYSKD POL 22 1:08.442
  71.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL 24 -----