Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 184 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 200. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK | 1:29.546 | ||
2 | (2) | 209. | MAZURCZYK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 1:30.313 | ||
3 | (3) | 158. | MAZIARZ Damian | POL-UKSJB | 1:39.248 | ||
4 | (4) | 89. | SMALAK Michał | POL-JUV | 1:42.561 | ||
RACE: 185 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 44. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:32.140 | ||
2 | (2) | 175. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 1:32.247 | ||
3 | (4) | 153. | BUCZKO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:37.080 | ||
4 | (3) | 33. | WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard | POL-BLYSKD | 1:41.739 | ||
5 | (1) | 184. | MÓWIŃSKI Krzysztof | POL-WMKS | 1:42.304 | ||
RACE: 186 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 174. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-UKSSB | 1:32.585 | ||
2 | (3) | 126. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL-ORZEL | 1:38.555 | ||
3 | (1) | 155. | GÓLCZ Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 1:39.752 | ||
- | (4) | 199. | FENUS Jakub | SVK | - | no finish | |
RACE: 187 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 88. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:28.063 | ||
2 | (1) | 118. | BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz | POL-ORL | 1:35.187 | ||
3 | (2) | 45. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 1:41.416 | ||
4 | (3) | 156. | KODA Mateusz | POL-UKSJB | 1:56.058 | ||
5 | (4) | 154. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 2:01.036 | ||
RACE: 188 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 138. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:30.655 | ||
2 | (4) | 157. | MARKOWSKI Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 1:31.072 | ||
3 | (3) | 198. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK | 1:35.368 | ||
4 | (2) | 177. | KUŹMICKI Igor | POL-UKSSB | 1:44.854 | ||
RACE: 189 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 159. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:26.294 | ||
2 | (3) | 43. | DĘBOSKI Wojciech | POL-GIZ | 1:33.314 | ||
3 | (2) | 21. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 1:36.596 | ||
4 | (4) | 176. | KAMIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSSB | 1:37.296 | ||
5 | (1) | 32. | WOŁEK Adam | POL-BLYSKD | 1:44.544 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS ĆWIERĆFINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 198 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 138. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:29.135 | ||
2 | (1) | 200. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK | 1:31.685 | ||
3 | (3) | 21. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 1:35.648 | ||
4 | (4) | 153. | BUCZKO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:38.649 | ||
RACE: 199 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 88. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:27.287 | ||
2 | (2) | 157. | MARKOWSKI Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 1:30.440 | ||
3 | (3) | 175. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 1:30.888 | ||
4 | (4) | 126. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL-ORZEL | 1:39.133 | ||
RACE: 200 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 44. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | NO TIME | ||
2 | (1) | 209. | MAZURCZYK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | ||
3 | (3) | 118. | BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz | POL-ORL | NO TIME | ||
4 | (4) | 158. | MAZIARZ Damian | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 201 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 159. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:24.649 | ||
2 | (3) | 43. | DĘBOSKI Wojciech | POL-GIZ | 1:24.809 | ||
3 | (2) | 174. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-UKSSB | 1:28.422 | ||
4 | (4) | 198. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK | 1:38.301 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 208 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 44. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:26.114 | ||
2 | (1) | 159. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:26.204 | ||
3 | (2) | 157. | MARKOWSKI Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 1:29.098 | ||
4 | (3) | 200. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK | 1:30.502 | ||
RACE: 209 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 88. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:24.968 | ||
2 | (1) | 43. | DĘBOSKI Wojciech | POL-GIZ | 1:25.106 | ||
3 | (3) | 138. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:25.160 | ||
4 | (4) | 209. | MAZURCZYK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 1:30.344 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 215 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 88. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
2 | (4) | 159. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | ||
3 | (2) | 43. | DĘBOSKI Wojciech | POL-GIZ | NO TIME | ||
4 | (3) | 44. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | NO TIME |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 88. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 1:24.968 | |||
2. | 2. | 159. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 21 | 2 | 1:24.649 | |||
3. | 3. | 43. | DĘBOSKI Wojciech | POL-GIZ | 13 | 3 | 1:24.809 | |||
4. | 4. | 44. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 8 | 4 | 1:26.114 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 138. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 5 | 1:25.160 | ||||
6. | 3. | 157. | MARKOWSKI Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 6 | 1:29.098 | ||||
7. | 4. | 200. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK | 7 | 1:29.546 | ||||
8. | 4. | 209. | MAZURCZYK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 8 | 1:30.313 | ||||
ĆWIERĆFINAŁ | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 174. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-UKSSB | 9 | 1:28.422 | ||||
10. | 3. | 175. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 10 | 1:30.888 | ||||
11. | 3. | 118. | BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz | POL-ORL | 11 | 1:35.187 | ||||
12. | 3. | 21. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 12 | 1:35.648 | ||||
13. | 4. | 126. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL-ORZEL | 13 | 1:38.555 | ||||
14. | 4. | 198. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK | 14 | 1:35.368 | ||||
15. | 4. | 153. | BUCZKO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 15 | 1:37.080 | ||||
16. | 4. | 158. | MAZIARZ Damian | POL-UKSJB | 16 | 1:39.248 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
17. | 3. | 155. | GÓLCZ Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 17 | 1:39.752 | ||||
18. | 3. | 45. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 18 | 1:41.416 | ||||
19. | 4. | 176. | KAMIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSSB | 19 | 1:37.296 | ||||
20. | 4. | 33. | WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard | POL-BLYSKD | 20 | 1:41.739 | ||||
21. | 4. | 89. | SMALAK Michał | POL-JUV | 21 | 1:42.561 | ||||
22. | 4. | 177. | KUŹMICKI Igor | POL-UKSSB | 22 | 1:44.854 | ||||
23. | 4. | 156. | KODA Mateusz | POL-UKSJB | 23 | 1:56.058 | ||||
24. | 5. | 184. | MÓWIŃSKI Krzysztof | POL-WMKS | 24 | 1:42.304 | ||||
25. | 5. | 32. | WOŁEK Adam | POL-BLYSKD | 25 | 1:44.544 | ||||
26. | 5. | 154. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 26 | 2:01.036 | ||||
- | 199. | FENUS Jakub | SVK | 28 | ----- |