Mistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach & Wieloboju, Tomaszów Maz, 15.03. - 17.03.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 26. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 2:35.012 | ||
2 | (3) | 34. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 2:36.078 | ||
3 | (4) | 39. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 2:36.230 | ||
4 | (6) | 46. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 2:41.624 | ||
5 | (2) | 24. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-AZSO | 2:41.960 | ||
6 | (1) | 43. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 2:53.883 | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 28. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 2:35.655 | ||
2 | (6) | 30. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 2:35.662 | ||
3 | (2) | 40. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-JUV | 2:40.160 | ||
4 | (5) | 47. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 2:44.623 | advanced | |
5 | (3) | 42. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 2:53.293 | ||
- | (1) | 35. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 7 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 44. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 2:42.741 | ||
2 | (4) | 36. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 2:42.976 | ||
3 | (6) | 25. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 2:45.403 | ||
4 | (1) | 33. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 2:50.766 | ||
5 | (2) | 48. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 2:57.153 | ||
6 | (3) | 41. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 8 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 38. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 2:43.672 | ||
2 | (1) | 27. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 2:43.814 | ||
3 | (4) | 31. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:51.600 | ||
4 | (2) | 45. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 2:52.401 | ||
5 | (7) | 29. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 2:56.889 | ||
6 | (5) | 37. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (3) | 32. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
MEN BIEGI RANKINGOWE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 45. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 3:01.814 | ||
2 | (5) | 41. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 3:02.394 | ||
3 | (3) | 29. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 3:05.720 | ||
4 | (4) | 48. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 3:10.646 | ||
5 | (1) | 33. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 3:35.520 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 46. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 2:50.064 | ||
2 | (4) | 43. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 2:50.600 | ||
3 | (5) | 37. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-JUV | 2:54.350 | ||
4 | (3) | 42. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 2:56.274 | ||
- | (2) | 24. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-AZSO | - | no start | |
MEN PÓŁFINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 30. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 2:33.632 | ||
2 | (1) | 26. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 2:33.741 | ||
3 | (5) | 27. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 2:33.954 | ||
4 | (4) | 38. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 2:35.180 | ||
5 | (3) | 39. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 2:38.272 | ||
6 | (7) | 31. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:42.698 | ||
7 | (6) | 47. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 2:45.776 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 2:25.181 | ||
2 | (4) | 44. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 2:25.307 | ||
3 | (5) | 36. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 2:26.289 | ||
4 | (2) | 34. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 2:26.564 | ||
5 | (6) | 25. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 2:27.856 | ||
6 | (3) | 40. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-JUV | 2:37.882 | ||
MEN FINAŁ B 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 2:49.759 | ||
2 | (5) | 31. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:50.745 | ||
3 | (3) | 40. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-JUV | 2:56.014 | ||
4 | (4) | 39. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 3:04.634 | ||
5 | (6) | 47. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 3:19.001 | ||
6 | (2) | 38. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
MEN FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 44. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 2:46.117 | ||
2 | (1) | 28. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 2:46.192 | ||
3 | (3) | 36. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 2:46.759 | ||
4 | (5) | 30. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 2:46.805 | ||
5 | (7) | 27. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 2:47.216 | ||
6 | (6) | 26. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 2:48.175 | ||
7 | (4) | 34. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 2:49.841 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 44. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 43.837 | ||
2 | (4) | 39. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 45.357 | ||
3 | (1) | 48. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 48.621 | ||
- | (2) | 24. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-AZSO | - | no finish | |
RACE: 16 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 38. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 44.429 | ||
2 | (3) | 25. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 44.890 | ||
3 | (1) | 43. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 47.518 | ||
4 | (2) | 40. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 17 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 44.098 | ||
2 | (3) | 26. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 44.215 | ||
3 | (2) | 42. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 46.228 | ||
4 | (4) | 46. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 46.515 | ||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 35. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 43.897 | ||
2 | (1) | 31. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 45.225 | ||
3 | (4) | 45. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 46.509 | ||
4 | (2) | 29. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 46.934 | ||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 30. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 43.877 | ||
2 | (1) | 41. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 46.936 | ||
3 | (2) | 33. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 47.266 | ||
- | (3) | 27. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | - | equipment | |
RACE: 20 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 28. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 43.980 | ||
2 | (1) | 36. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 44.639 | ||
3 | (4) | 32. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 46.142 | ||
4 | (5) | 47. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 47.863 | ||
5 | (3) | 37. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-JUV | 48.380 | ||
MEN BIEGI RANKINGOWE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 40. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-JUV | 46.943 | ||
2 | (1) | 29. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 47.476 | ||
3 | (3) | 48. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 48.698 | ||
- | (2) | 37. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-JUV | - | no finish | |
RACE: 39 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 46. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 46.851 | ||
2 | (2) | 43. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 47.578 | ||
3 | (3) | 47. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | finished | |
MEN ĆWIERĆFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 44.015 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 44.018 | ||
3 | (3) | 32. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 45.792 | ||
4 | (4) | 41. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 47.154 | ||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 30. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 43.851 | ||
2 | (2) | 26. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 44.061 | ||
3 | (3) | 31. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 44.615 | ||
4 | (4) | 45. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 45.904 | ||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 43.128 | ||
2 | (2) | 38. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 43.233 | ||
3 | (3) | 39. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 45.070 | ||
4 | (4) | 42. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 46.979 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 43.748 | ||
2 | (2) | 36. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 44.542 | ||
3 | (3) | 25. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 44.711 | ||
4 | (4) | 33. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 47.229 | ||
MEN PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 44.019 | ||
2 | (2) | 30. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 44.051 | ||
3 | (3) | 34. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 44.787 | ||
4 | (4) | 26. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 45.044 | ||
5 | (5) | 25. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 46.500 | ||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 43.492 | ||
2 | (2) | 38. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 44.111 | ||
3 | (4) | 36. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 44.520 | ||
4 | (5) | 31. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 44.777 | ||
- | (3) | 28. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | - | impeding | |
MEN FINAŁ B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 34. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 44.367 | ||
2 | (1) | 36. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 44.489 | ||
3 | (2) | 31. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 44.577 | ||
4 | (4) | 26. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 45.766 | ||
MEN FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 44. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 43.476 | ||
2 | (3) | 30. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 43.640 | ||
3 | (1) | 35. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 43.648 | ||
4 | (4) | 38. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 43.735 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 44. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:33.985 | ||
2 | (4) | 39. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:34.006 | ||
3 | (2) | 46. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 1:36.152 | ||
- | (1) | 24. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-AZSO | - | no start | |
RACE: 28 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 38. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 1:32.693 | ||
2 | (4) | 25. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 1:32.879 | ||
3 | (2) | 32. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 1:34.751 | ||
4 | (1) | 48. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 1:49.133 | ||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 26. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 1:36.040 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 1:37.268 | ||
3 | (3) | 47. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 1:42.184 | ||
4 | (1) | 33. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 1:43.047 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 36. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:32.908 | ||
2 | (2) | 31. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:33.491 | ||
3 | (1) | 45. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:36.972 | ||
4 | (3) | 43. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 1:49.559 | ||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 28. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 1:32.294 | ||
2 | (3) | 35. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 1:32.474 | ||
3 | (1) | 40. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-JUV | 1:36.974 | ||
4 | (4) | 37. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-JUV | 1:39.874 | ||
5 | (2) | 29. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:52.882 | ||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 30. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:41.663 | ||
2 | (1) | 27. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 1:43.464 | ||
3 | (2) | 41. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:46.044 | ||
4 | (4) | 42. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:52.734 | ||
MEN BIEGI RANKINGOWE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 43. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 1:39.538 | ||
2 | (2) | 47. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 1:39.587 | ||
3 | (4) | 29. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:40.723 | ||
4 | (1) | 37. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-JUV | 1:40.802 | ||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 41. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:47.682 | ||
2 | (4) | 42. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:48.895 | ||
3 | (3) | 48. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 1:49.522 | ||
- | (1) | 33. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
MEN ĆWIERĆFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 38. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 1:30.744 | ||
2 | (1) | 35. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 1:31.738 | ||
3 | (3) | 39. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:32.854 | ||
4 | (4) | 45. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:36.758 | ||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:31.895 | ||
2 | (3) | 26. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 1:32.040 | ||
3 | (4) | 27. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 1:32.229 | ||
4 | (2) | 32. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 77 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 1:31.839 | ||
2 | (2) | 25. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 1:32.536 | ||
3 | (3) | 31. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:33.367 | ||
4 | (4) | 40. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-JUV | 1:35.384 | ||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 30. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:31.140 | ||
2 | (1) | 36. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:31.450 | ||
3 | (3) | 34. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 1:31.509 | ||
4 | (2) | 46. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 1:34.319 | ||
MEN PÓŁFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 30. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:33.664 | ||
2 | (3) | 28. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 1:33.791 | ||
3 | (5) | 27. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 1:34.320 | ||
4 | (4) | 26. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 1:35.944 | ||
5 | (2) | 35. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 1:39.930 | ||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 44. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:30.624 | ||
2 | (2) | 36. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:31.125 | ||
3 | (3) | 34. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 1:31.351 | ||
4 | (1) | 38. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 1:31.498 | ||
5 | (5) | 25. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 1:34.177 | ||
MEN FINAŁ B 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 35. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 1:38.007 | ||
2 | (3) | 27. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 1:38.092 | ||
3 | (4) | 26. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 1:38.286 | ||
4 | (2) | 25. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 1:41.612 | ||
- | (1) | 38. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
MEN FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:30.410 | ||
2 | (5) | 28. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 1:30.479 | ||
3 | (4) | 30. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:30.645 | ||
4 | (3) | 34. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 1:31.413 | ||
5 | (2) | 36. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:31.975 | ||
4. Distance | |||||||
MEN SUPER FINAŁ 3000 m | |||||||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 30. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 5:01.994 | ||
2 | (3) | 36. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 5:02.553 | ||
3 | (1) | 27. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 5:19.523 | ||
4 | (4) | 38. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 5:22.892 | ||
5 | (5) | 28. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 5:30.325 | ||
6 | (6) | 44. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 5:37.063 | ||
7 | (8) | 35. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 5:37.523 | ||
8 | (2) | 34. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 5:48.727 |
Mistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach & Wieloboju, Tomaszów Maz, 15.03. - 17.03.2019
Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 44. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 1. 1. 1. 6. | 105 | 3 | |
2. | 30. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 4. 2. 3. 1. | 76 | 9 | |
3. | 28. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 2. 10. 2. 5. | 47 | 14 | |
4. | 36. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 3. 6. 5. 2. | 42 | 14 | |
5. | 27. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 5. 24. 7. 3. | 20 | 36 | |
6. | 35. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 24. 3. 6. 7. | 18 | 33 | |
7. | 38. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 13. 4. 10. 4. | 16 | 27 | |
8. | 34. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 7. 5. 4. 8. | 16 | 16 | |
9. | 26. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 6. 8. 8. | 5 | 22 | |
10. | 31. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 9. 7. 12. | 2 | 28 | |
11. | 25. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 8. 9. 9. | 1 | 26 | |
12. | 39. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 11. 11. 11. | 33 | ||
13. | 40. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-JUV | 10. 18. 15. | 43 | ||
14. | 46. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 14. 17. 13. | 44 | ||
15. | 45. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 15. 14. 16. | 45 | ||
16. | 41. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 17. 13. 17. | 47 | ||
17. | 32. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 24. 12. 14. | 50 | ||
18. | 47. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 12. 22. 19. | 53 | ||
19. | 43. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 16. 19. 18. | 53 | ||
20. | 42. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 20. 15. 20. | 55 | ||
21. | 29. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 18. 20. 22. | 60 | ||
22. | 33. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 22. 16. 24. | 62 | ||
23. | 48. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 21. 21. 21. | 63 | ||
24. | 37. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-JUV | 19. 23. 23. | 65 | ||
25. | 24. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-AZSO | 23. 24. 25. | 72 |