Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica-Zdrój, POL, 09.02. - 10.02.2019
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 45. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 1:10.211 | ||
2 | (5) | 49. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:12.942 | ||
3 | (4) | 58. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 1:16.367 | ||
4 | (1) | 59. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 1:20.589 | ||
5 | (2) | 20. | JANASZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 1:34.747 | ||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:11.829 | ||
2 | (3) | 57. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 1:14.009 | ||
3 | (4) | 48. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 1:14.137 | ||
4 | (2) | 53. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:15.375 | ||
5 | (5) | 44. | CABAN Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:27.955 | ||
6 | (6) | 22. | PAWŁOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 2:00.850 | ||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 47. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-JUV | 1:13.484 | ||
2 | (4) | 56. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:13.500 | ||
3 | (1) | 50. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 1:16.530 | ||
4 | (6) | 46. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-JUV | 1:18.647 | ||
5 | (2) | 21. | MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor | POL-BLYSKD | 1:37.758 | ||
- | (3) | 23. | SIATKOWSKI Paweł | POL-BLYSKD | - | equipment | |
JUNIOR B MEN FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | CABAN Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:30.202 | ||
2 | (2) | 20. | JANASZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 1:32.164 | ||
3 | (3) | 21. | MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor | POL-BLYSKD | 1:34.854 | ||
4 | (4) | 22. | PAWŁOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 1:38.197 | ||
- | (5) | 23. | SIATKOWSKI Paweł | POL-BLYSKD | - | equipment | |
RACE: 87 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 1:15.893 | ||
2 | (4) | 50. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 1:15.960 | ||
3 | (5) | 46. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-JUV | 1:16.017 | ||
4 | (2) | 53. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:16.032 | ||
5 | (6) | 59. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 1:20.953 | ||
6 | (3) | 58. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 88 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 45. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 1:09.320 | ||
2 | (2) | 43. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:10.296 | ||
3 | (4) | 47. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-JUV | 1:13.856 | ||
4 | (5) | 56. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:13.966 | ||
5 | (6) | 57. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 1:14.097 | ||
6 | (3) | 49. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished |
Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica-Zdrój, POL, 09.02. - 10.02.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR B MEN 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 45. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 1:09.320 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 43. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 1:10.296 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 47. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 1:13.484 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 56. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 8 | 4 | 1:13.500 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 57. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 5 | 5 | 1:14.009 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 49. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 3 | 6 | 1:12.942 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 48. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 2 | 7 | 1:14.137 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 50. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 1 | 8 | 1:15.960 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 46. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-JUV | 9 | 1:16.017 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 53. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 10 | 1:15.375 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 59. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 11 | 1:20.589 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 58. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 12 | 1:16.367 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 44. | CABAN Jakub | POL-JUV | 13 | 1:27.955 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 20. | JANASZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 14 | 1:32.164 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 21. | MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor | POL-BLYSKD | 15 | 1:34.854 | |||
16. | C | 4. | 22. | PAWŁOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 16 | 1:38.197 | |||
C | - | 23. | SIATKOWSKI Paweł | POL-BLYSKD | 17 | NO TIME |