Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica-Zdrój, POL, 09.02. - 10.02.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 43. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:42.566 | ||
2 | (2) | 47. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-JUV | 1:42.809 | ||
3 | (1) | 57. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 1:44.147 | ||
4 | (6) | 59. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 1:46.498 | ||
5 | (4) | 44. | CABAN Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:59.847 | ||
6 | (3) | 21. | MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor | POL-BLYSKD | 2:13.131 | ||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 45. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 1:37.673 | ||
2 | (4) | 53. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:39.555 | ||
3 | (3) | 58. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 1:39.631 | ||
4 | (5) | 48. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 1:40.989 | ||
5 | (1) | 20. | JANASZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 1:57.713 | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 49. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:47.488 | ||
2 | (2) | 50. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 1:47.626 | ||
3 | (6) | 46. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-JUV | 2:06.771 | ||
4 | (3) | 56. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 2:10.805 | ||
5 | (5) | 22. | PAWŁOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (1) | 23. | SIATKOWSKI Paweł | POL-BLYSKD | - | equipment | |
JUNIOR B MEN FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 20. | JANASZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 1:54.703 | ||
2 | (2) | 44. | CABAN Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:55.521 | ||
3 | (3) | 21. | MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor | POL-BLYSKD | 2:09.564 | ||
4 | (5) | 22. | PAWŁOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 2:26.563 | ||
- | (4) | 23. | SIATKOWSKI Paweł | POL-BLYSKD | - | equipment | |
RACE: 16 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 57. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 1:39.082 | ||
2 | (6) | 56. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:39.578 | ||
3 | (2) | 48. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 1:39.675 | ||
4 | (1) | 58. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 1:39.935 | ||
5 | (5) | 46. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-JUV | 1:40.015 | ||
6 | (4) | 59. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 1:41.592 | ||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 45. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 1:41.539 | ||
2 | (3) | 43. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:43.058 | ||
3 | (6) | 50. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 1:45.602 | ||
4 | (2) | 53. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:46.274 | ||
5 | (5) | 49. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:07.736 | ||
- | (4) | 47. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-JUV | - | impeding |
Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica-Zdrój, POL, 09.02. - 10.02.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR B MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 45. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 1:37.673 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 43. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 1:42.566 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 50. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 1:45.602 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 53. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 8 | 4 | 1:39.555 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 49. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 1:47.488 | ||
6. | A | - | 47. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-JUV | 2 | 6 | 1:42.809 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 57. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 2 | 7 | 1:39.082 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 56. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1 | 8 | 1:39.578 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 48. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 9 | 1:39.675 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 58. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 10 | 1:39.631 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 46. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-JUV | 11 | 1:40.015 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 59. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 12 | 1:41.592 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 20. | JANASZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 13 | 1:54.703 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 44. | CABAN Jakub | POL-JUV | 14 | 1:55.521 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 21. | MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor | POL-BLYSKD | 15 | 2:09.564 | |||
16. | C | 4. | 22. | PAWŁOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 16 | 2:26.563 | |||
C | - | 23. | SIATKOWSKI Paweł | POL-BLYSKD | 17 | NO TIME |