Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 47.485 | ||
2 | (4) | 65. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 49.509 | ||
3 | (2) | 25. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 53.478 | ||
4 | (3) | 92. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 53.623 | ||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 5. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 47.540 | ||
2 | (4) | 68. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 49.284 | ||
3 | (5) | 107. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 51.391 | ||
4 | (2) | 3. | ŁAZAR Nina | POL-AZSO | 58.809 | ||
5 | (1) | 16. | PERZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | 1:07.666 | ||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 66. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 48.398 | ||
2 | (1) | 4. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 48.639 | ||
3 | (4) | 175. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 51.239 | ||
- | (2) | 26. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | - | false start | |
RACE: 106 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 67. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 48.570 | ||
2 | (3) | 6. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 50.103 | ||
3 | (4) | 176. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 50.259 | ||
4 | (5) | 15. | PAWŁOWICZ Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 1:14.968 | ||
- | (1) | 64. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | - | no finish | |
WOMEN PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 67. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 47.171 | ||
2 | (1) | 5. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 47.349 | ||
3 | (4) | 65. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 48.310 | ||
4 | (3) | 4. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 48.596 | ||
5 | (5) | 6. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 51.754 | ||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 47.543 | ||
2 | (2) | 66. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 47.580 | ||
- | (3) | 68. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | seeded | ||
- | (4) | 176. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | seeded | ||
- | (5) | 175. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | seeded | ||
WOMEN FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 5. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 47.320 | ||
2 | (3) | 7. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 47.380 | ||
3 | (4) | 66. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 47.389 | ||
4 | (1) | 67. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 47.499 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
Distance Classification
WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 5. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 34 | 1 | 0:47.320 | |||
2. | 2. | 7. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 21 | 2 | 0:47.380 | |||
3. | 3. | 66. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 0:47.389 | |||
4. | 4. | 67. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 0:47.171 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 65. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 5 | 0:48.310 | ||||
6. | 4. | 4. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 6 | 0:48.596 | ||||
7. | 5. | 6. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 7 | 0:50.103 | ||||
8. | - | 68. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 8 | 0:00.000 | ||||
9. | - | 175. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 9 | 0:00.000 | ||||
9. | - | 176. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 9 | 0:00.000 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 107. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 11 | 0:51.391 | ||||
12. | 3. | 25. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 12 | 0:53.478 | ||||
13. | 4. | 92. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 13 | 0:53.623 | ||||
14. | 4. | 3. | ŁAZAR Nina | POL-AZSO | 14 | 0:58.809 | ||||
15. | 4. | 15. | PAWŁOWICZ Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 15 | 1:14.968 | ||||
16. | 5. | 16. | PERZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | 16 | 1:07.666 | ||||
- | 64. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 17 | ----- | |||||
- | 26. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 17 | ----- |