Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 168. | SAWICKI Albert | POL-UKSSB | 28.000 | ||
2 | (2) | 178. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 28.412 | ||
3 | (4) | 97. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-OLIGDA | 28.865 | ||
- | (3) | 101. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL-ORL | - | no start | |
RACE: 41 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 112. | MIRZAŁEK Filip | POL-ORZEL | 28.177 | ||
2 | (4) | 39. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 28.908 | ||
- | (1) | 166. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-UKSSB | - | false start | |
- | (2) | 147. | DOMBEK Franciszek | POL-UKSJB | - | false start | |
- | (5) | 29. | OSTROWSKI Jakub | POL-FAOPO | - | no start | |
RACE: 42 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 165. | CZELUSTA Julian | POL-UKSSB | 28.845 | ||
2 | (1) | 10. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 28.892 | ||
3 | (4) | 146. | DE HAAN Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 30.308 | ||
4 | (3) | 40. | STEFANOWSKI Mateusz | POL-GIZ | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 43 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 167. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 28.032 | ||
2 | (4) | 177. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 28.483 | ||
3 | (2) | 38. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 29.037 | ||
4 | (1) | 111. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 29.084 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 167. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 27.319 | ||
2 | (5) | 38. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 28.582 | ||
3 | (4) | 39. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 28.794 | ||
4 | (3) | 10. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 28.931 | ||
5 | (2) | 97. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-OLIGDA | 29.260 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 168. | SAWICKI Albert | POL-UKSSB | 27.628 | ||
2 | (5) | 165. | CZELUSTA Julian | POL-UKSSB | 28.141 | ||
3 | (4) | 177. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 28.298 | ||
4 | (3) | 178. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 28.458 | ||
5 | (2) | 112. | MIRZAŁEK Filip | POL-ORZEL | 28.644 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 167. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 27.078 | ||
2 | (2) | 168. | SAWICKI Albert | POL-UKSSB | 28.250 | ||
3 | (4) | 38. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 29.137 | ||
4 | (3) | 165. | CZELUSTA Julian | POL-UKSSB | 36.103 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 167. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 34 | 1 | 0:27.078 | |||
2. | 2. | 168. | SAWICKI Albert | POL-UKSSB | 21 | 2 | 0:27.628 | |||
3. | 3. | 38. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 13 | 3 | 0:28.582 | |||
4. | 4. | 165. | CZELUSTA Julian | POL-UKSSB | 8 | 4 | 0:28.141 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 177. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 5 | 0:28.298 | ||||
6. | 3. | 39. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 6 | 0:28.794 | ||||
7. | 4. | 178. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 7 | 0:28.412 | ||||
8. | 4. | 10. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 8 | 0:28.892 | ||||
9. | 5. | 112. | MIRZAŁEK Filip | POL-ORZEL | 9 | 0:28.177 | ||||
10. | 5. | 97. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-OLIGDA | 10 | 0:28.865 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 146. | DE HAAN Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 11 | 0:30.308 | ||||
12. | 4. | 111. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 12 | 0:29.084 | ||||
13. | 4. | 40. | STEFANOWSKI Mateusz | POL-GIZ | 13 | NO TIME | ||||
- | 147. | DOMBEK Franciszek | POL-UKSJB | 14 | ----- | |||||
- | 166. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-UKSSB | 14 | ----- | |||||
- | 101. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL-ORL | 16 | ----- | |||||
- | 29. | OSTROWSKI Jakub | POL-FAOPO | 16 | ----- |