Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 150. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 27.553 | ||
2 | (5) | 37. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 28.424 | ||
3 | (2) | 39. | STEFANOWSKI Mateusz | POL-GIZ | 31.875 | ||
4 | (1) | 136. | GŁOWACKI Karol | POL-UKSJB | 37.442 | ||
- | (3) | 100. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-OLIGDA | - | false start | |
RACE: 39 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 151. | SAWICKI Albert | POL-UKSSB | 28.145 | ||
2 | (5) | 38. | SOBCZAK Bartłomiej | POL-GIZ | 28.302 | ||
3 | (1) | 163. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 28.470 | ||
4 | (4) | 36. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 29.868 | ||
5 | (2) | 110. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 150. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 27.031 | ||
2 | (3) | 38. | SOBCZAK Bartłomiej | POL-GIZ | 27.598 | ||
3 | (4) | 37. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 33.602 | ||
4 | (2) | 151. | SAWICKI Albert | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | finished |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 150. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 34 | 1 | 0:27.031 | |||
2. | 2. | 38. | SOBCZAK Bartłomiej | POL-GIZ | 21 | 2 | 0:27.598 | |||
3. | 3. | 37. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 13 | 3 | 0:28.424 | |||
4. | 4. | 151. | SAWICKI Albert | POL-UKSSB | 8 | 4 | 0:28.145 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 163. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 5 | 0:28.470 | ||||
6. | 3. | 39. | STEFANOWSKI Mateusz | POL-GIZ | 6 | 0:31.875 | ||||
7. | 4. | 36. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 7 | 0:29.868 | ||||
8. | 4. | 136. | GŁOWACKI Karol | POL-UKSJB | 8 | 0:37.442 | ||||
9. | 5. | 110. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 9 | NO TIME | ||||
- | 100. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-OLIGDA | 10 | ----- |