Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 188 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 252. | PARSHIN Ilia | RUS-PET | 47.544 | ||
2 | (4) | 40. | RAMANAU Andrei | BLR-CORVIT | 48.166 | ||
3 | (2) | 133. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-JUV | 49.855 | ||
4 | (5) | 55. | REINS Mareks | LAT-JLSS | 57.760 | ||
5 | (1) | 172. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 59.679 | ||
RACE: 189 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 254. | SHEVELEV Maxim | RUS-PET | 47.280 | ||
2 | (3) | 135. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 47.796 | ||
3 | (5) | 100. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 49.045 | ||
4 | (1) | 39. | PAPOU Mikita | BLR-CORVIT | 1:01.456 | ||
5 | (4) | 11. | AMELIN Matvei | BLR | 1:01.485 | ||
RACE: 190 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 137. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-JUV | 47.033 | ||
2 | (3) | 250. | KAVUN Pavel | RUS-PET | 47.187 | ||
3 | (4) | 270. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 51.489 | ||
4 | (1) | 42. | VOITOV Sergei | BLR-CORVIT | 54.388 | ||
5 | (5) | 165. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL-ORZEL | 55.066 | ||
RACE: 191 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 253. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS-PET | 46.731 | ||
2 | (6) | 235. | KARPOW Witalij | RUS-KAL | 47.839 | ||
3 | (1) | 93. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 48.388 | ||
4 | (4) | 134. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 50.715 | ||
5 | (2) | 56. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-JLSS | 50.904 | ||
6 | (5) | 101. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 54.451 | ||
RACE: 192 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 136. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 46.059 | ||
2 | (3) | 251. | KOKAREV Ivan | RUS-PET | 46.537 | ||
3 | (1) | 41. | SHTYRKHUNOU ULADZISLAU | BLR-CORVIT | 49.850 | ||
4 | (2) | 54. | PASTORS Karlis | LAT-JLSS | 53.922 | ||
5 | (5) | 12. | MIHDALIOU Mikita | BLR | 56.631 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 203 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 253. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS-PET | 47.003 | ||
2 | (4) | 135. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 48.331 | ||
3 | (5) | 235. | KARPOW Witalij | RUS-KAL | 48.405 | ||
4 | (3) | 252. | PARSHIN Ilia | RUS-PET | NO TIME | finished adv. | |
- | (1) | 251. | KOKAREV Ivan | RUS-PET | - | impeding | |
RACE: 204 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 136. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 46.267 | ||
2 | (4) | 254. | SHEVELEV Maxim | RUS-PET | 46.853 | ||
3 | (2) | 137. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-JUV | 47.120 | ||
4 | (3) | 250. | KAVUN Pavel | RUS-PET | 47.294 | ||
5 | (5) | 40. | RAMANAU Andrei | BLR-CORVIT | 49.160 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS B-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 211 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 250. | KAVUN Pavel | RUS-PET | 46.880 | ||
2 | (1) | 137. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-JUV | 47.081 | ||
3 | (3) | 235. | KARPOW Witalij | RUS-KAL | 47.250 | ||
4 | (4) | 40. | RAMANAU Andrei | BLR-CORVIT | 47.297 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 212 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 136. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 45.949 | ||
2 | (2) | 254. | SHEVELEV Maxim | RUS-PET | 46.458 | ||
3 | (3) | 253. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS-PET | 46.546 | ||
4 | (5) | 252. | PARSHIN Ilia | RUS-PET | 47.003 | ||
5 | (4) | 135. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 47.473 |
Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 136. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 0:45.949 | |||
2. | 2. | 254. | SHEVELEV Maxim | RUS-PET | 21 | 2 | 0:46.458 | |||
3. | 3. | 253. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS-PET | 13 | 3 | 0:46.546 | |||
4. | 4. | 252. | PARSHIN Ilia | RUS-PET | 8 | 4 | 0:47.003 | |||
5. | 5. | 135. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 0:47.473 | |||
B-FINAL | ||||||||||
6. | 1. | 250. | KAVUN Pavel | RUS-PET | 3 | 6 | 0:46.880 | |||
7. | 2. | 137. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-JUV | 2 | 7 | 0:47.033 | |||
8. | 3. | 235. | KARPOW Witalij | RUS-KAL | 1 | 8 | 0:47.250 | |||
9. | 4. | 40. | RAMANAU Andrei | BLR-CORVIT | 9 | 0:47.297 | ||||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
10. | - | 251. | KOKAREV Ivan | RUS-PET | 10 | 0:46.537 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 93. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 11 | 0:48.388 | ||||
12. | 3. | 100. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 12 | 0:49.045 | ||||
13. | 3. | 41. | SHTYRKHUNOU ULADZISLAU | BLR-CORVIT | 13 | 0:49.850 | ||||
14. | 3. | 133. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-JUV | 14 | 0:49.855 | ||||
15. | 3. | 270. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 15 | 0:51.489 | ||||
16. | 4. | 134. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 16 | 0:50.715 | ||||
17. | 4. | 54. | PASTORS Karlis | LAT-JLSS | 17 | 0:53.922 | ||||
18. | 4. | 42. | VOITOV Sergei | BLR-CORVIT | 18 | 0:54.388 | ||||
19. | 4. | 55. | REINS Mareks | LAT-JLSS | 19 | 0:57.760 | ||||
20. | 4. | 39. | PAPOU Mikita | BLR-CORVIT | 20 | 1:01.456 | ||||
21. | 5. | 56. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-JLSS | 21 | 0:50.904 | ||||
22. | 5. | 165. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL-ORZEL | 22 | 0:55.066 | ||||
23. | 5. | 12. | MIHDALIOU Mikita | BLR | 23 | 0:56.631 | ||||
24. | 5. | 172. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 24 | 0:59.679 | ||||
25. | 5. | 11. | AMELIN Matvei | BLR | 25 | 1:01.485 | ||||
26. | 6. | 101. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 26 | 0:54.451 |