16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019


List of Entries per Category


 
JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(1) 1.
PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta CZE-STCZ CZE ZDAR NAD SAZAVOU
(2) 2.
VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN DEBRECEN
(3) 3.
MARINKA-TÓTH Anna HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(4) 4.
VÁRADI Vivien HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(5) 5.
BOROS Flóra HUN-KDSE HUN SZOMBATHELY
(6) 6.
KISS-GEBORA Flóra HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(7) 7.
VARGA Tirza HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(8) 8.
ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(9) 9.
PETRES Hanna Palma ROU-ISK ROU MIERCUREA CIUC / CSIKSZEREDA
(10) 10.
MARKOVIC Petra SRB SRB SERBIA
(11) 11.
RODIC Sofija SRB SRB SERBIA
(12) 12.
BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK-PRK SVK PRESOV
(13) 13.
MEDVEDOVÁ Petra SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
 
JUNIOR F BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(14) 1.
KOTRCH Michal CZE-STCZ CZE ZDAR NAD SAZAVOU
(15) 2.
NAGY Csaba HUN-DJKSE HUN DEBRECEN
(16) 3.
KUN Bence Benedek HUN-JKLE HUN BUDAPEST
(17) 4.
BALÁZS Benedek HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(18) 5.
BALÁZS Levente HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(19) 6.
GYÖRGY Benedek HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(20) 7.
GYÖRGY Nimród HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(21) 8.
OLTI Miksa HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(22) 9.
SZŰTS Gergely HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(23) 10.
ÁRENDÁS Mihály HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(24) 11.
HALTRICH Sámuel HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(25) 12.
MORAVCSIK Márk HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(26) 13.
ASZTALOS Csongor Sebestyén HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(27) 14.
FARKAS SZÖRÉNYI Péter HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(28) 15.
HORVÁTH András Boldizsár HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(29) 16.
SZALAI Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(30) 17.
HARKABUS Juraj SVK-PRK SVK PRESOV
(31) 18.
MEDVEĎ Andrej SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(32) 1.
BLAHOVA Eva CZE-STCZ CZE ZDAR NAD SAZAVOU
(33) 2.
KOTRCHOVÁ Monika CZE-STCZ CZE ZDAR NAD SAZAVOU
(34) 3.
CSÖRGŐ Lilien HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(35) 4.
GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(36) 5.
KONKOLY Sára HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(37) 6.
TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(38) 7.
AMSCHL Kíra HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(39) 8.
HALTRICH Luca HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(40) 9.
KOVÁTS Kinga HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(41) 10.
MOLNÁR Réka HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(42) 11.
MÓROTZ Zsuzsanna HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(43) 12.
TÓTH Hajnalka HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(44) 13.
TÓTH Vivien HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(45) 14.
FERENCZ Vivien ROU-ISK ROU MIERCUREA CIUC / CSIKSZEREDA
(46) 15.
LASZLO JUDIT SARA ROU-ISK ROU MIERCUREA CIUC / CSIKSZEREDA
(47) 16.
MADARÀSZ  Timea ROU-ISK ROU MIERCUREA CIUC / CSIKSZEREDA
(48) 17.
MÀRTON  Henrietta ROU-ISK ROU MIERCUREA CIUC / CSIKSZEREDA
(49) 18.
LUTERÁNOVÁ Nina SVK-PRK SVK PRESOV
(50) 19.
ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
(51) 20.
POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
(52) 21.
TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
 
JUNIOR E BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(53) 1.
LAJTER Máté HUN-DJKSE HUN DEBRECEN
(54) 2.
NAGY János HUN-DJKSE HUN DEBRECEN
(55) 3.
MÜLLER Dávid HUN-DVTK HUN MISKOLC
(56) 4.
SZABÓ Barnabás HUN-DVTK HUN MISKOLC
(57) 5.
DERDÁK Ákos HUN-KDSE HUN SZOMBATHELY
(58) 6.
PISTAI Botond HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(59) 7.
Z.MOLNÁR Borisz HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(60) 8.
KOZÁK Kristóf HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(61) 9.
PAULIK Marcell HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(62) 10.
BARSI Dorián HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(63) 11.
PAP Csanád HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(64) 12.
ASZTALOS Boldizsár Máté HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(65) 13.
ZEMANEK Ákos HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(66) 14.
HARKABUS Marek SVK-PRK SVK PRESOV
(67) 15.
MEDVEĎ Jozef SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(68) 1.
GÁKOVÁ Barbora CZE-STCZ CZE ZDAR NAD SAZAVOU
(69) 2.
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška CZE-STCZ CZE ZDAR NAD SAZAVOU
(70) 3.
KOVÁCS Loretta HUN-DJKSE HUN DEBRECEN
(71) 4.
VÉGI Diána Laura HUN-DJKSE HUN DEBRECEN
(72) 5.
REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(73) 6.
SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(74) 7.
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(75) 8.
FÜSPÖK Janka HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(76) 9.
SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(77) 10.
KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(78) 11.
SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(79) 12.
PALAKOVICS Fanni HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(80) 13.
VANCSÓ Rebeka HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(81) 14.
CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(82) 15.
NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(83) 16.
RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(84) 17.
BARTA Nóra ROU-ISK ROU MIERCUREA CIUC / CSIKSZEREDA
(85) 18.
FARKAS BIBORKA ROU-ISK ROU MIERCUREA CIUC / CSIKSZEREDA
(86) 19.
KÓTAI Nóra ROU-ISK ROU MIERCUREA CIUC / CSIKSZEREDA
(87) 20.
BARICOVÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
(88) 21.
DANKOVÁ Lívia SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
(89) 22.
IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
(90) 23.
LESKOVA Radovona SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
(91) 24.
TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
 
JUNIOR D BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(92) 1.
KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH-BOSNA BIH SARAJEVO
(93) 2.
BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN DEBRECEN
(94) 3.
FARKAS Marcell HUN-DJKSE HUN DEBRECEN
(95) 4.
KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN DEBRECEN
(96) 5.
VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN DEBRECEN
(97) 6.
FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN MISKOLC
(98) 7.
KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(99) 8.
MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(100) 9.
PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(101) 10.
GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(102) 11.
NÉMETI Máté HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(103) 12.
OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(104) 13.
WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(105) 14.
KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(106) 15.
NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(107) 16.
VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(108) 17.
KESZTHELYI Dávid HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(109) 18.
RÁDI Ádám HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(110) 19.
VÁRI Vajk HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(111) 20.
CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(112) 21.
GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(113) 22.
HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(114) 23.
JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(115) 24.
MARCIN Damian SVK-PRK SVK PRESOV
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(116) 1.
BÍLKOVÁ Karolina CZE-STCZ CZE ZDAR NAD SAZAVOU
(117) 2.
STRNADOVA Klara CZE-STCZ CZE ZDAR NAD SAZAVOU
(118) 3.
LEITER Zora HUN-DJKSE HUN DEBRECEN
(119) 4.
FODOR Fruzsina HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(120) 5.
SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(121) 6.
PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(122) 7.
SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(123) 8.
ALBERT Katalin ROU-ISK ROU MIERCUREA CIUC / CSIKSZEREDA
(124) 9.
KUBIKOVA Ivana SVK-PRK SVK PRESOV
(125) 10.
HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
 
JUNIOR C BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(126) 1.
TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(127) 2.
CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(128) 3.
GERECZE Ádám HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(129) 4.
GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(130) 5.
ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(131) 6.
ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(132) 7.
PÉTER Tamás HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(133) 8.
BARTKO Ptrik SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
(134) 9.
SAFKO Jakub SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
 
LADIES
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(135) 1.
BODNÁR Emma HUN-DVTK HUN MISKOLC
(136) 2.
NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(137) 3.
NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(138) 4.
ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(139) 5.
VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(140) 6.
KIS Virág Bianka HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(141) 7.
PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(142) 8.
SZŐKE Petra HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(143) 9.
PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Kriszta ROU-ISK ROU MIERCUREA CIUC / CSIKSZEREDA
 
MEN
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(144) 1.
KRSTIĆ Mak BIH-BOSNA BIH SARAJEVO
(145) 2.
TALPAS Vilmos HUN-DVTK HUN MISKOLC
(146) 3.
ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(147) 4.
ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(148) 5.
BOHN Zsombor HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(149) 6.
VÉGI Dániel HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(150) 7.
VIDA Ádám HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(151) 8.
KALMÁR Levente HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(152) 9.
RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(153) 10.
GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(154) 11.
LENGYEL Levente HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(155) 12.
NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(156) 13.
PÉTER Gergely Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(157) 14.
SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(158) 15.
HUŇADY Jakub SVK-PRK SVK PRESOV
(159) 16.
HRIC František SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV