Utánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019


List of Entries per Category


 
JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(1) 1.
VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN DEBRECEN
(2) 2.
MARINKA-TÓTH Anna HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(3) 3.
SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(4) 4.
VÁRADI Vivien HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(5) 5.
KISS-GEBORA Flóra HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
 
JUNIOR F BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(6) 1.
NAGY Csaba HUN-DJKSE HUN DEBRECEN
(7) 2.
KUN Bence Benedek HUN-JKLE HUN BUDAPEST
(8) 3.
BALÁZS Benedek HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(9) 4.
BALÁZS Levente HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(10) 5.
GYÖRGY Benedek HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(11) 6.
GYÖRGY Nimród HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(12) 7.
TÓTH Tamás Olivér HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(13) 8.
OLTI Miksa HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(14) 9.
SU Daniel HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(15) 10.
SZŰTS Gergely HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(16) 11.
ÁRENDÁS Mihály HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(17) 12.
HALTRICH Sámuel HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(18) 13.
MORAVCSIK Márk HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(19) 1.
CSÖRGŐ Lilien HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(20) 2.
KONKOLY Sára HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(21) 3.
TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(22) 4.
AMSCHL Kíra HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(23) 5.
HALTRICH Luca HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(24) 6.
KOVÁTS Kinga HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(25) 7.
MOLNÁR Réka HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(26) 8.
MÓROTZ Zsuzsanna HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(27) 9.
TÓTH Hajnalka HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
 
JUNIOR E BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(28) 1.
LAJTER Máté HUN-DJKSE HUN DEBRECEN
(29) 2.
NAGY János HUN-DJKSE HUN DEBRECEN
(30) 3.
MÜLLER Dávid HUN-DVTK HUN MISKOLC
(31) 4.
SZABÓ Barnabás HUN-DVTK HUN MISKOLC
(32) 5.
PISTAI Botond HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(33) 6.
Z.MOLNÁR Borisz HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(34) 7.
KOZÁK Kristóf HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(35) 8.
PAULIK Marcell HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(36) 9.
BARSI Dorián HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(37) 10.
PAP Csanád HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(38) 11.
JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(39) 1.
KOVÁCS Loretta HUN-DJKSE HUN DEBRECEN
(40) 2.
VÉGI Diána Laura HUN-DJKSE HUN DEBRECEN
(41) 3.
GÁL Boglárka HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(42) 4.
REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(43) 5.
SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(44) 6.
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(45) 7.
FÜSPÖK Janka HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(46) 8.
SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(47) 9.
KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(48) 10.
SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(49) 11.
PALAKOVICS Fanni HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(50) 12.
VANCSÓ Rebeka HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(51) 13.
CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(52) 14.
NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(53) 15.
RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
 
JUNIOR D BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(54) 1.
BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN DEBRECEN
(55) 2.
FARKAS Marcell HUN-DJKSE HUN DEBRECEN
(56) 3.
KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN DEBRECEN
(57) 4.
VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN DEBRECEN
(58) 5.
FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN MISKOLC
(59) 6.
KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(60) 7.
MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(61) 8.
PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(62) 9.
GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(63) 10.
NÉMETI Máté HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(64) 11.
OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(65) 12.
WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(66) 13.
NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(67) 14.
VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(68) 15.
KESZTHELYI Dávid HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(69) 16.
RÁDI Ádám HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(70) 17.
VÁRI Vajk HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(71) 18.
CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(72) 19.
GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(73) 20.
HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(74) 21.
KARDOS Kevin HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(75) 1.
LEITER Zora HUN-DJKSE HUN DEBRECEN
(76) 2.
FODOR Fruzsina HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(77) 3.
SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(78) 4.
CSÁSZI Henriett HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(79) 5.
DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(80) 6.
PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(81) 7.
TÓTH Eszter HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(82) 8.
SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
 
JUNIOR C BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(83) 1.
SZŰCS Márton HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(84) 2.
TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(85) 3.
CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(86) 4.
GERECZE Ádám HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(87) 5.
GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(88) 6.
HOLÁCS Gergő HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(89) 7.
IMRE Patrik HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(90) 8.
KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(91) 9.
ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(92) 10.
ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(93) 11.
PÉTER Tamás HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(94) 12.
SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
 
JUNIOR B LADIES
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(95) 1.
NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(96) 2.
NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(97) 3.
SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(98) 4.
ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(99) 5.
DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(100) 6.
DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(101) 7.
VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(102) 8.
SZŐKE Petra HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
 
JUNIOR B MEN
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(103) 1.
ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(104) 2.
ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(105) 3.
BOHN Zsombor HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(106) 4.
BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(107) 5.
SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(108) 6.
TALABOS Attila HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(109) 7.
VÉGI Dániel HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(110) 8.
VIDA Ádám HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(111) 9.
GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(112) 10.
LENGYEL Levente HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(113) 11.
NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
 
JUNIOR A LADIES
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(114) 1.
BODNÁR Emma HUN-DVTK HUN MISKOLC
(115) 2.
TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(116) 3.
VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
 
JUNIOR A MEN
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(117) 1.
TALPAS Vilmos HUN-DVTK HUN MISKOLC
(118) 2.
SZÁSZ Attila HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(119) 3.
SZIKLÁSI András HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(120) 4.
TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(121) 5.
VAJDA Balázs HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(122) 6.
RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED