ISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 56. | YANG Hao | CHN | 2:16.675 | ||
2 | (1) | 100. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 2:17.286 | ||
3 | (4) | 98. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 2:19.369 | ||
4 | (2) | 81. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 2:28.528 | ||
5 | (5) | 182. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 2:31.221 | ||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 101. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 2:38.170 | ||
2 | (5) | 57. | YAO Hongyu | CHN | 2:38.428 | ||
3 | (4) | 2. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 2:39.965 | ||
4 | (6) | 200. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | 2:40.578 | ||
5 | (1) | 156. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 2:45.890 | ||
6 | (3) | 186. | BAKA Bora | SRB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 77 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 194. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR | 2:46.322 | ||
2 | (1) | 55. | JIANG Youzhi | CHN | 2:46.398 | ||
3 | (2) | 58. | ZHAO Jiacheng | CHN | 2:46.687 | ||
4 | (4) | 99. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN | 2:48.473 | ||
5 | (3) | 3. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 2:55.367 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 182. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 2:46.618 | ||
2 | (2) | 156. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 2:46.980 | ||
3 | (3) | 3. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 2:47.128 | ||
4 | (4) | 186. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 3:09.403 | ||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 58. | ZHAO Jiacheng | CHN | 2:19.845 | ||
2 | (1) | 98. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 2:19.990 | ||
3 | (2) | 81. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 2:26.153 | ||
4 | (6) | 99. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN | 2:30.059 | ||
5 | (4) | 200. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | 2:33.353 | ||
6 | (3) | 2. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 96 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 100. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 2:35.237 | ||
2 | (1) | 56. | YANG Hao | CHN | 2:35.450 | ||
3 | (5) | 194. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR | 2:35.726 | ||
4 | (4) | 57. | YAO Hongyu | CHN | 2:36.895 | ||
5 | (6) | 55. | JIANG Youzhi | CHN | 2:37.413 | ||
6 | (3) | 101. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 2:38.366 |
ISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR A MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 100. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 34 | 1 | 2:17.286 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 56. | YANG Hao | CHN | 21 | 2 | 2:16.675 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 194. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR | 13 | 3 | 2:35.726 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 57. | YAO Hongyu | CHN | 8 | 4 | 2:36.895 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 55. | JIANG Youzhi | CHN | 5 | 5 | 2:37.413 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 101. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 3 | 6 | 2:38.170 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 58. | ZHAO Jiacheng | CHN | 2 | 7 | 2:19.845 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 98. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 1 | 8 | 2:19.369 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 81. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 9 | 2:26.153 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 99. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN | 10 | 2:30.059 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 200. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | 11 | 2:33.353 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 2. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 12 | 2:39.965 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 182. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 13 | 2:31.221 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 156. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 14 | 2:45.890 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 3. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 15 | 2:47.128 | |||
16. | C | 4. | 186. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 16 | 3:09.403 |