ISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 100. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 43.876 | ||
2 | (3) | 58. | ZHAO Jiacheng | CHN | 44.328 | ||
3 | (1) | 81. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 44.921 | ||
4 | (4) | 186. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 52.574 | ||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 194. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR | 45.032 | ||
2 | (3) | 99. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN | 45.216 | ||
3 | (4) | 156. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 47.784 | ||
4 | (1) | 55. | JIANG Youzhi | CHN | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 131 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 101. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 44.385 | ||
2 | (1) | 57. | YAO Hongyu | CHN | 44.762 | ||
3 | (3) | 182. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 45.978 | ||
- | (4) | 2. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | - | impeding->to B | |
RACE: 132 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 56. | YANG Hao | CHN | 43.656 | ||
2 | (4) | 3. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 46.173 | ||
3 | (1) | 200. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | NO TIME | finished adv.->to A | |
- | (3) | 98. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | - | impeding->to B | |
JUNIOR A MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 215 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 98. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 43.873 | ||
2 | (4) | 2. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 44.088 | ||
3 | (1) | 182. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 45.103 | ||
4 | (2) | 156. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 47.368 | ||
RACE: 216 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 55. | JIANG Youzhi | CHN | 43.724 | addTo.->to B | |
2 | (1) | 81. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 43.826 | ||
3 | (2) | 186. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 51.610 | ||
RACE: 217 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 100. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 43.134 | ||
2 | (2) | 101. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 43.262 | ||
3 | (4) | 99. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN | 43.354 | ||
4 | (3) | 57. | YAO Hongyu | CHN | 44.461 | ||
RACE: 218 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 56. | YANG Hao | CHN | 43.108 | ||
2 | (3) | 194. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR | 43.314 | ||
3 | (2) | 58. | ZHAO Jiacheng | CHN | 43.319 | ||
4 | (4) | 3. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (5) | 200. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | - | impeding->to C | |
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 239 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 182. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 45.211 | ||
2 | (2) | 156. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 46.456 | ||
3 | (3) | 186. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 51.046 | ||
RACE: 240 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 44.253 | ||
2 | (3) | 2. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 44.269 | ||
3 | (4) | 200. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | 44.925 | ||
- | (2) | 98. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | - | impeding | |
RACE: 241 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | ZHAO Jiacheng | CHN | 43.629 | ||
2 | (4) | 55. | JIANG Youzhi | CHN | 43.634 | ||
3 | (2) | 99. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN | 43.918 | ||
4 | (3) | 57. | YAO Hongyu | CHN | 43.972 | ||
5 | (5) | 3. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 45.542 | ||
RACE: 242 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 194. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR | 42.825 | ||
2 | (3) | 101. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 43.353 | ||
3 | (2) | 100. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 51.911 | ||
- | (1) | 56. | YANG Hao | CHN | - | impeding |
ISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR A MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 194. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR | 34 | 1 | 0:42.825 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 101. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 21 | 2 | 0:43.262 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 100. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 13 | 3 | 0:43.134 | ||
4. | A | - | 56. | YANG Hao | CHN | 5 | 4 | 0:43.108 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 58. | ZHAO Jiacheng | CHN | 5 | 5 | 0:43.319 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 55. | JIANG Youzhi | CHN | 3 | 6 | 0:43.634 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 99. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN | 2 | 7 | 0:43.354 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 57. | YAO Hongyu | CHN | 1 | 8 | 0:43.972 | ||
9. | B | 5. | 3. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 9 | 0:45.542 | |||
10. | C | 1. | 81. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 10 | 0:43.826 | |||
11. | C | 2. | 2. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 11 | 0:44.088 | |||
12. | C | 3. | 200. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | 12 | 0:44.925 | |||
13. | C | - | 98. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 13 | 0:43.873 | |||
14. | D | 1. | 182. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 14 | 0:45.103 | |||
15. | D | 2. | 156. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 15 | 0:46.456 | |||
16. | D | 3. | 186. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 16 | 0:51.046 |