ISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 7. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 1:23.642 | ||
2 | (3) | 5. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 1:29.141 | ||
3 | (2) | 10. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:30.691 | ||
4 | (1) | 4. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 1:32.089 | ||
5 | (5) | 30. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 1:34.217 | ||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 8. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 1:29.193 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 1:35.422 | ||
3 | (4) | 1. | BEKYAROVA Sophia | BUL-ICP | 1:39.976 | ||
4 | (1) | 2. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 1:46.343 | ||
5 | (3) | 3. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 1:49.281 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 30. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 1:32.209 | ||
2 | (1) | 4. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 1:33.900 | ||
3 | (3) | 2. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 1:49.165 | ||
4 | (4) | 3. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 1:52.413 | ||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 1:23.933 | ||
2 | (3) | 8. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 1:24.226 | ||
3 | (2) | 5. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 1:30.499 | ||
4 | (4) | 10. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:31.859 | ||
5 | (5) | 9. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 1:32.039 | ||
6 | (6) | 1. | BEKYAROVA Sophia | BUL-ICP | 1:40.355 |
ISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 7. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 34 | 1 | 1:23.642 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 8. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 21 | 2 | 1:24.226 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 5. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 13 | 3 | 1:29.141 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 10. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 8 | 4 | 1:30.691 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 9. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 5 | 5 | 1:32.039 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 1. | BEKYAROVA Sophia | BUL-ICP | 3 | 6 | 1:39.976 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 30. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 2 | 7 | 1:32.209 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 4. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 1 | 8 | 1:32.089 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 2. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 9 | 1:46.343 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 3. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 10 | 1:49.281 |