Santa Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 180 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | ZHANG Bohao | CHN-CRAC | 1:23.574 | ||
2 | (5) | 109. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 1:32.932 | ||
3 | (2) | 129. | RÁDI Ádám | HUN-TDKE | 1:38.849 | ||
4 | (3) | 83. | TÓTH János | HUN-MTK | 1:42.285 | ||
- | (4) | 140. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | - | off track | |
RACE: 181 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 51. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 1:23.218 | ||
2 | (1) | 84. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-MTK | 1:25.409 | ||
3 | (3) | 139. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 1:30.773 | ||
4 | (4) | 176. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 1:39.511 | ||
RACE: 182 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 52. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 1:29.190 | ||
2 | (1) | 111. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 1:34.039 | ||
3 | (3) | 125. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-TDKE | 1:34.862 | ||
- | (4) | 25. | POLAK Freddie | GBR-NIRC | - | no start | |
RACE: 183 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 1:24.437 | ||
2 | (3) | 112. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:26.135 | ||
3 | (2) | 82. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 1:26.258 | ||
4 | (4) | 138. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 1:48.392 | ||
RACE: 184 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 32. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 1:24.331 | ||
2 | (4) | 24. | CLAREY Arty | GBR-NIRC | 1:24.443 | ||
3 | (2) | 110. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 1:25.303 | ||
4 | (3) | 36. | FEDOR András | HUN-DVTK | 1:37.059 | ||
RACE: 185 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 170. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:26.307 | ||
2 | (2) | 81. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 1:27.580 | ||
3 | (3) | 30. | FARKAS Marcell | HUN-DJKSE | 1:31.211 | ||
4 | (5) | 127. | VÁRI Vajk | HUN-TDKE | 1:37.654 | ||
5 | (4) | 141. | KARDOS Kevin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:42.379 | ||
RACE: 186 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 137. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:31.593 | ||
2 | (3) | 165. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:31.744 | ||
3 | (2) | 50. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | 1:36.519 | ||
4 | (1) | 29. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | 1:40.503 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 200 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 1:21.499 | ||
2 | (2) | 170. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:21.673 | ||
3 | (3) | 165. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:22.052 | ||
4 | (4) | 109. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 1:30.158 | ||
RACE: 201 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 137. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:29.262 | ||
2 | (2) | 52. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 1:29.945 | ||
3 | (1) | 84. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-MTK | 1:30.055 | ||
4 | (4) | 111. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 1:43.061 | ||
RACE: 202 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 1:22.601 | ||
2 | (2) | 32. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 1:23.720 | ||
3 | (3) | 110. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 1:25.187 | ||
4 | (4) | 112. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:26.104 | ||
RACE: 203 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | ZHANG Bohao | CHN-CRAC | 1:20.191 | ||
2 | (4) | 81. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 1:24.946 | ||
3 | (2) | 24. | CLAREY Arty | GBR-NIRC | 1:25.733 | ||
4 | (3) | 82. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 1:26.775 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 290 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 1:28.643 | ||
2 | (3) | 137. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:28.772 | ||
3 | (2) | 32. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 1:29.327 | ||
4 | (4) | 52. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 1:29.854 | ||
RACE: 291 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | ZHANG Bohao | CHN-CRAC | 1:15.662 | ||
2 | (3) | 170. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:17.520 | ||
3 | (2) | 31. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 1:17.562 | ||
4 | (4) | 81. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 1:22.686 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 322 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | 1:34.360 | ||
2 | (4) | 138. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 1:34.669 | ||
3 | (2) | 83. | TÓTH János | HUN-MTK | 1:40.220 | ||
4 | (3) | 141. | KARDOS Kevin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:43.112 | ||
RACE: 323 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 127. | VÁRI Vajk | HUN-TDKE | 1:36.221 | ||
2 | (1) | 36. | FEDOR András | HUN-DVTK | 1:36.939 | ||
3 | (3) | 129. | RÁDI Ádám | HUN-TDKE | 1:37.517 | ||
4 | (4) | 176. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 324 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 30. | FARKAS Marcell | HUN-DJKSE | 1:29.834 | ||
2 | (1) | 139. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 1:29.936 | ||
3 | (4) | 50. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | 1:31.461 | ||
4 | (3) | 125. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-TDKE | 1:36.208 | ||
RACE: 325 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 109. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 1:27.275 | ||
2 | (1) | 112. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:27.562 | ||
3 | (2) | 82. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 1:29.475 | ||
4 | (4) | 111. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 1:37.305 | ||
RACE: 326 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 165. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:23.117 | ||
2 | (4) | 84. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-MTK | 1:23.900 | ||
3 | (3) | 24. | CLAREY Arty | GBR-NIRC | 1:25.487 | ||
4 | (2) | 110. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 1:26.365 | ||
RACE: 327 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 1:22.138 | ||
2 | (3) | 32. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 1:22.445 | ||
3 | (2) | 81. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 1:25.584 | ||
4 | (4) | 52. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 1:28.163 | ||
RACE: 328 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | ZHANG Bohao | CHN-CRAC | 1:19.673 | ||
2 | (3) | 51. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 1:20.611 | ||
3 | (2) | 170. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:20.750 | ||
4 | (4) | 137. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:20.993 |
Santa Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 12. | ZHANG Bohao | CHN-CRAC | 34 | 1 | 1:15.662 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 51. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 21 | 2 | 1:20.611 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 170. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 13 | 3 | 1:17.520 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 137. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 8 | 4 | 1:20.993 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 31. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 5 | 5 | 1:17.562 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 32. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 3 | 6 | 1:22.445 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 81. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 2 | 7 | 1:22.686 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 52. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 1 | 8 | 1:28.163 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 165. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 9 | 1:22.052 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 84. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-MTK | 10 | 1:23.900 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 24. | CLAREY Arty | GBR-NIRC | 11 | 1:24.443 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 110. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 12 | 1:25.187 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 109. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 13 | 1:27.275 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 112. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 14 | 1:26.104 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 82. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 15 | 1:26.258 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 111. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 16 | 1:34.039 | |||
17. | E | 1. | 30. | FARKAS Marcell | HUN-DJKSE | 17 | 1:29.834 | |||
18. | E | 2. | 139. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 18 | 1:29.936 | |||
19. | E | 3. | 50. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | 19 | 1:31.461 | |||
20. | E | 4. | 125. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-TDKE | 20 | 1:34.862 | |||
21. | F | 1. | 127. | VÁRI Vajk | HUN-TDKE | 21 | 1:36.221 | |||
22. | F | 2. | 36. | FEDOR András | HUN-DVTK | 22 | 1:36.939 | |||
23. | F | 3. | 129. | RÁDI Ádám | HUN-TDKE | 23 | 1:37.517 | |||
24. | F | 4. | 176. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 24 | 1:39.511 | |||
25. | G | 1. | 29. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | 25 | 1:34.360 | |||
26. | G | 2. | 138. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 26 | 1:34.669 | |||
27. | G | 3. | 83. | TÓTH János | HUN-MTK | 27 | 1:40.220 | |||
28. | G | 4. | 141. | KARDOS Kevin | HUN-TKKSE | 28 | 1:42.379 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 140. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 29 | NO TIME | ||||
A | - | 25. | POLAK Freddie | GBR-NIRC | 30 | NO TIME |