Santa Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 186. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 27.811 | ||
2 | (1) | 131. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 30.698 | ||
3 | (3) | 53. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 32.207 | ||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 58. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 29.451 | ||
2 | (2) | 187. | KOVALCIK Nikolaj | SVK-SKMA | 30.462 | ||
3 | (1) | 90. | SZŰTS Gergely | HUN-MTK | 38.865 | ||
4 | (3) | 35. | NAGY Csaba | HUN-DJKSE | 39.550 | ||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 55. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 29.683 | ||
2 | (2) | 188. | MEDVEĎ Andrej | SVK-SKMA | 30.779 | ||
3 | (1) | 114. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 35.854 | ||
4 | (4) | 57. | NAGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 36.385 | ||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 39. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 26.567 | ||
2 | (1) | 89. | CHEN SU Yixuan | HUN-MTK | 35.690 | ||
3 | (4) | 54. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 36.273 | ||
4 | (2) | 160. | IMREH Edward | ROU-ISK | 36.466 | ||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 88. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 28.994 | ||
2 | (3) | 130. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | 29.471 | ||
3 | (4) | 56. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 31.512 | ||
4 | (2) | 178. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 45.387 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 28.829 | ||
2 | (2) | 130. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | 29.749 | ||
3 | (3) | 55. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 29.929 | ||
4 | (4) | 89. | CHEN SU Yixuan | HUN-MTK | 36.195 | ||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 186. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 27.830 | ||
2 | (2) | 88. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 29.352 | ||
3 | (3) | 131. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 31.091 | ||
4 | (4) | 56. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 32.879 | ||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 26.241 | ||
2 | (2) | 187. | KOVALCIK Nikolaj | SVK-SKMA | 29.634 | ||
3 | (3) | 188. | MEDVEĎ Andrej | SVK-SKMA | 30.325 | ||
4 | (4) | 53. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 31.941 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS SEMI-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 186. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 27.889 | ||
2 | (2) | 58. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 28.591 | ||
3 | (4) | 188. | MEDVEĎ Andrej | SVK-SKMA | 30.082 | ||
4 | (3) | 187. | KOVALCIK Nikolaj | SVK-SKMA | 30.799 | ||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 25.803 | ||
2 | (4) | 55. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 29.047 | ||
3 | (2) | 88. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 29.513 | ||
4 | (3) | 130. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | 30.360 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 160. | IMREH Edward | ROU-ISK | 31.068 | ||
2 | (3) | 178. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 38.167 | ||
3 | (2) | 35. | NAGY Csaba | HUN-DJKSE | 40.457 | ||
RACE: 138 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 114. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 29.458 | ||
2 | (4) | 90. | SZŰTS Gergely | HUN-MTK | 33.950 | ||
3 | (3) | 57. | NAGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 35.131 | ||
4 | (2) | 54. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 35.388 | ||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 131. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 30.230 | ||
2 | (2) | 53. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 31.992 | ||
3 | (3) | 56. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 33.014 | ||
4 | (4) | 89. | CHEN SU Yixuan | HUN-MTK | 36.525 | ||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 130. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | 29.728 | ||
2 | (4) | 187. | KOVALCIK Nikolaj | SVK-SKMA | 31.115 | ||
3 | (1) | 88. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 38.058 | ||
4 | (2) | 188. | MEDVEĎ Andrej | SVK-SKMA | 38.993 | ||
RACE: 141 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 25.558 | ||
2 | (2) | 186. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 28.222 | ||
3 | (3) | 58. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 28.310 | ||
4 | (4) | 55. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 29.672 |
Santa Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 39. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 34 | 1 | 0:25.558 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 186. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 21 | 2 | 0:27.811 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 58. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 0:28.310 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 55. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 0:29.047 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 130. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | 5 | 5 | 0:29.471 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 187. | KOVALCIK Nikolaj | SVK-SKMA | 3 | 6 | 0:29.634 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 88. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 2 | 7 | 0:28.994 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 188. | MEDVEĎ Andrej | SVK-SKMA | 1 | 8 | 0:30.082 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 131. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 9 | 0:30.230 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 53. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 10 | 0:31.941 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 56. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 11 | 0:31.512 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 89. | CHEN SU Yixuan | HUN-MTK | 12 | 0:35.690 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 114. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 13 | 0:29.458 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 90. | SZŰTS Gergely | HUN-MTK | 14 | 0:33.950 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 57. | NAGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 15 | 0:35.131 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 54. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 16 | 0:35.388 | |||
17. | E | 1. | 160. | IMREH Edward | ROU-ISK | 17 | 0:31.068 | |||
18. | E | 2. | 178. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 18 | 0:38.167 | |||
19. | E | 3. | 35. | NAGY Csaba | HUN-DJKSE | 19 | 0:39.550 |