Santa Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
RELAY C-D GIRLS FINAL 2000 m | |||||||
RACE: 351 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | MTK BUDAPEST RELAY | HUN-MTK | 3:14.646 | ||
3 | (2) | 17. | JÁSZBERÉNYI RELAY | HUN-JSE | 3:17.776 | ||
8 | (3) | 16. | STCZ ZDAR RELAY | CZE-STCZ | 3:35.971 | ||
RACE: 352 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (1) | 19. | SLOVAKIA RELAY | SVK | 3:17.629 | ||
7 | (3) | 13. | SZKE RELAY | HUN-SZKE | 3:33.573 | ||
10 | (2) | 14. | DJKSE RELAY | HUN-DJKSE | 3:53.316 | ||
RACE: 353 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
4 | (3) | 15. | ISCS CSÍKSZEREDA RELAY | ROU-ISK | 3:26.419 | ||
5 | (4) | 20. | SLOVAKIA 2 RELAY | SVK | 3:28.335 | ||
6 | (2) | 18. | TKKSE RELAY | HUN-TKKSE | 3:29.663 | ||
9 | (1) | 12. | MIXED1 RELAY | MIX-MIXED1 | 3:49.767 |
Santa Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
Distance Classification
RELAY C-D GIRLS 2000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 11. | MTK BUDAPEST RELAY | HUN-MTK | 1 | 3:14.646 | ||||
. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | ||||||||
. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-MTK | ||||||||
. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | ||||||||
2. | 2. | 19. | SLOVAKIA RELAY | SVK | 2 | 3:17.629 | ||||
. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | ||||||||
. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK | ||||||||
. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK | ||||||||
3. | 3. | 17. | JÁSZBERÉNYI RELAY | HUN-JSE | 3 | 3:17.776 | ||||
. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | ||||||||
. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | ||||||||
. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | ||||||||
4. | 4. | 15. | ISCS CSÍKSZEREDA RELAY | ROU-ISK | 4 | 3:26.419 | ||||
. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | ||||||||
. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | ||||||||
. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | ||||||||
5. | 5. | 20. | SLOVAKIA 2 RELAY | SVK | 5 | 3:28.335 | ||||
. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK | ||||||||
. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK | ||||||||
. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK | ||||||||
6. | 6. | 18. | TKKSE RELAY | HUN-TKKSE | 6 | 3:29.663 | ||||
. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | ||||||||
. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | ||||||||
. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | ||||||||
7. | 7. | 13. | SZKE RELAY | HUN-SZKE | 7 | 3:33.573 | ||||
. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | ||||||||
. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | ||||||||
. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | ||||||||
8. | 8. | 16. | STCZ ZDAR RELAY | CZE-STCZ | 8 | 3:35.971 | ||||
. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | ||||||||
. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE-STCZ | ||||||||
. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | ||||||||
9. | 9. | 12. | MIXED1 RELAY | MIX-MIXED1 | 9 | 3:49.767 | ||||
. | PALAKOVICS Fanni | MIX-MIXED1 | ||||||||
. | VANCSÓ Rebeka | MIX-MIXED1 | ||||||||
. | KÓTAI Nóra | MIX-MIXED1 | ||||||||
10. | 10. | 14. | DJKSE RELAY | HUN-DJKSE | 10 | 3:53.316 | ||||
. | LEITER Zora | HUN-DJKSE | ||||||||
. | KOVÁCS Loretta | HUN-DJKSE | ||||||||
. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-DJKSE |