ISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 209 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 153. | FESENKO Kirill | RUS-PET | 1:19.898 | ||
2 | (3) | 112. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:21.486 | ||
3 | (5) | 66. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 1:24.473 | ||
4 | (2) | 35. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:25.717 | ||
5 | (1) | 134. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 1:30.810 | ||
RACE: 210 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 127. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL | 1:20.917 | ||
2 | (1) | 155. | KRAMER Vasilii | RUS-PET | 1:21.554 | ||
3 | (2) | 32. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 1:24.959 | ||
4 | (3) | 113. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:25.701 | ||
5 | (4) | 117. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 1:34.051 | ||
RACE: 211 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 108. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:27.549 | ||
2 | (3) | 8. | POPL Matěj | CZE | 1:27.564 | ||
3 | (1) | 67. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | 1:28.628 | ||
4 | (5) | 136. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSJB | 1:28.800 | ||
5 | (2) | 45. | SPURA Kristaps | LAT-KSS | 1:35.382 | ||
RACE: 212 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 65. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 1:21.674 | ||
2 | (5) | 128. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL | 1:21.798 | ||
3 | (3) | 110. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:24.616 | ||
4 | (2) | 31. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | 1:25.639 | ||
5 | (1) | 135. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 1:36.553 | ||
RACE: 213 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 68. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 1:20.531 | ||
2 | (4) | 33. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:22.588 | ||
3 | (1) | 109. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:24.860 | ||
4 | (5) | 86. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 1:33.411 | ||
5 | (3) | 44. | MAGAZEINS Patriks | LAT-KSS | 1:39.460 | ||
RACE: 214 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 154. | KAZMIN Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 1:20.237 | ||
2 | (3) | 143. | ALESHNIKOV Pavel | RUS-KLIN | 1:20.334 | ||
3 | (5) | 111. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:21.888 | ||
4 | (4) | 137. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 1:27.331 | ||
5 | (2) | 34. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 1:33.627 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 251 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 137. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 1:26.626 | ||
2 | (2) | 136. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSJB | 1:26.795 | ||
3 | (3) | 34. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 1:30.320 | ||
4 | (4) | 117. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 1:30.663 | ||
5 | (5) | 44. | MAGAZEINS Patriks | LAT-KSS | 1:47.746 | ||
RACE: 252 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:29.139 | ||
2 | (2) | 134. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 1:33.428 | ||
3 | (5) | 135. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 1:37.175 | ||
4 | (4) | 45. | SPURA Kristaps | LAT-KSS | 1:46.815 | ||
- | (3) | 86. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | - | impeding->to F | |
RACE: 253 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 111. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:18.427 | addTo.->to B | |
2 | (5) | 8. | POPL Matěj | CZE | 1:22.800 | ||
3 | (4) | 113. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:24.879 | ||
4 | (2) | 109. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:25.493 | ||
5 | (3) | 32. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 1:42.861 | ||
RACE: 254 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 67. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | 1:24.541 | ||
2 | (3) | 110. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:24.621 | ||
3 | (4) | 31. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | 1:24.794 | ||
4 | (1) | 33. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:44.722 | ||
5 | (2) | 66. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 1:44.846 | ||
RACE: 255 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 68. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 1:18.723 | ||
2 | (2) | 143. | ALESHNIKOV Pavel | RUS-KLIN | 1:19.273 | ||
3 | (4) | 128. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL | 1:19.549 | ||
4 | (5) | 108. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:19.925 | ||
- | (1) | 154. | KAZMIN Aleksandr | RUS-PET | - | impeding->to C | |
RACE: 256 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 153. | FESENKO Kirill | RUS-PET | 1:17.299 | ||
2 | (5) | 65. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 1:17.925 | ||
3 | (3) | 112. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:18.153 | ||
4 | (2) | 127. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL | 1:18.347 | ||
5 | (4) | 155. | KRAMER Vasilii | RUS-PET | 1:20.073 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 286 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 86. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 1:27.303 | ||
2 | (1) | 117. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 1:30.576 | ||
3 | (3) | 45. | SPURA Kristaps | LAT-KSS | 1:31.663 | ||
4 | (2) | 135. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 1:32.340 | ||
5 | (4) | 44. | MAGAZEINS Patriks | LAT-KSS | 1:32.600 | ||
RACE: 287 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 137. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 1:23.250 | ||
2 | (2) | 136. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSJB | 1:23.437 | ||
3 | (3) | 35. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:24.693 | ||
4 | (5) | 134. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 1:29.914 | ||
5 | (4) | 34. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 1:33.257 | ||
RACE: 288 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 33. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:23.053 | ||
2 | (5) | 66. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 1:23.117 | ||
3 | (1) | 113. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:23.464 | ||
4 | (3) | 32. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 1:23.886 | ||
5 | (2) | 109. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:50.123 | ||
RACE: 289 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 154. | KAZMIN Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 1:21.348 | ||
2 | (1) | 8. | POPL Matěj | CZE | 1:21.725 | ||
3 | (4) | 31. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | 1:24.704 | ||
4 | (2) | 67. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | 1:25.232 | ||
5 | (3) | 110. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:29.512 | ||
RACE: 290 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 128. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL | 1:17.122 | ||
2 | (1) | 127. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL | 1:17.329 | ||
3 | (5) | 111. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:17.604 | ||
4 | (4) | 155. | KRAMER Vasilii | RUS-PET | 1:18.994 | ||
5 | (3) | 108. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:26.983 | ||
RACE: 291 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 68. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 1:17.467 | ||
2 | (5) | 143. | ALESHNIKOV Pavel | RUS-KLIN | 1:17.540 | ||
3 | (2) | 65. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 1:17.638 | ||
4 | (1) | 153. | FESENKO Kirill | RUS-PET | 1:17.921 | ||
5 | (3) | 112. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:19.042 |
ISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 68. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 34 | 1 | 1:17.467 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 143. | ALESHNIKOV Pavel | RUS-KLIN | 21 | 2 | 1:17.540 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 65. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 13 | 3 | 1:17.638 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 153. | FESENKO Kirill | RUS-PET | 8 | 4 | 1:17.299 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 112. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 1:18.153 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 128. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL | 3 | 6 | 1:17.122 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 127. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL | 2 | 7 | 1:17.329 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 111. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1 | 8 | 1:17.604 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 155. | KRAMER Vasilii | RUS-PET | 9 | 1:18.994 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 108. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-JUV | 10 | 1:19.925 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 154. | KAZMIN Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 11 | 1:20.237 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 8. | POPL Matěj | CZE | 12 | 1:21.725 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 31. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | 13 | 1:24.704 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 67. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | 14 | 1:24.541 | |||
15. | C | 5. | 110. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 15 | 1:24.616 | |||
16. | D | 1. | 33. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 16 | 1:22.588 | |||
17. | D | 2. | 66. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 17 | 1:23.117 | |||
18. | D | 3. | 113. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 18 | 1:23.464 | |||
19. | D | 4. | 32. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 19 | 1:23.886 | |||
20. | D | 5. | 109. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 20 | 1:24.860 | |||
21. | E | 1. | 137. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 21 | 1:23.250 | |||
22. | E | 2. | 136. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSJB | 22 | 1:23.437 | |||
23. | E | 3. | 35. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 23 | 1:24.693 | |||
24. | E | 4. | 134. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 24 | 1:29.914 | |||
25. | E | 5. | 34. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 25 | 1:30.320 | |||
26. | F | 1. | 86. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 26 | 1:27.303 | |||
27. | F | 2. | 117. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 27 | 1:30.576 | |||
28. | F | 3. | 45. | SPURA Kristaps | LAT-KSS | 28 | 1:31.663 | |||
29. | F | 4. | 135. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 29 | 1:32.340 | |||
30. | F | 5. | 44. | MAGAZEINS Patriks | LAT-KSS | 30 | 1:32.600 |