ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 67. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 44.436 | ||
2 | (3) | 51. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 44.646 | ||
3 | (2) | 24. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | 44.798 | ||
4 | (1) | 175. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU | 50.660 | ||
5 | (4) | 160. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 53.398 | ||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 98. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 44.763 | ||
2 | (5) | 157. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL | 44.926 | ||
3 | (3) | 74. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 46.824 | ||
4 | (1) | 130. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 47.013 | ||
5 | (2) | 2. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 50.535 | ||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 187. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | 45.317 | ||
2 | (4) | 69. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 45.414 | ||
3 | (2) | 145. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 46.836 | ||
4 | (1) | 11. | DZMITRYIENKA ILYA | BLR | 47.159 | ||
5 | (3) | 18. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL | 51.447 | ||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 186. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 45.459 | ||
2 | (4) | 156. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL | 45.583 | ||
3 | (2) | 38. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 46.438 | ||
4 | (5) | 108. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 48.220 | ||
5 | (3) | 19. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL | 51.133 | ||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 70. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 45.428 | ||
2 | (5) | 95. | KASSENULY Rakhat | KAZ | 46.527 | ||
3 | (1) | 202. | FEDORENKO Danylo | UKR-KHV | 47.338 | ||
4 | (3) | 79. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-MTK | 48.830 | ||
5 | (2) | 146. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 90 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 97. | ZHANNISOV Sanzhar | KAZ | 45.099 | ||
2 | (1) | 75. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 45.530 | ||
3 | (4) | 131. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 47.753 | ||
4 | (5) | 176. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-SKMA | 48.131 | ||
5 | (3) | 12. | ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR | BLR | 53.658 | ||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 68. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 45.009 | ||
2 | (4) | 96. | KHVAN Anton | KAZ | 45.532 | ||
3 | (2) | 128. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 46.425 | ||
4 | (1) | 10. | AKIMAU ULADZISLAU | BLR | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 92 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 185. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 44.194 | ||
2 | (2) | 158. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | 44.280 | ||
3 | (5) | 80. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 49.198 | ||
4 | (1) | 129. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 49.541 | ||
5 | (3) | 140. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR B MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 138 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 145. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 46.341 | ||
2 | (2) | 202. | FEDORENKO Danylo | UKR-KHV | 46.760 | ||
3 | (4) | 10. | AKIMAU ULADZISLAU | BLR | 46.873 | ||
4 | (3) | 175. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU | 50.349 | ||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 74. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 46.993 | ||
2 | (3) | 129. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 47.079 | ||
3 | (4) | 2. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 50.418 | ||
4 | (2) | 131. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 140 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 79. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-MTK | 47.229 | ||
2 | (1) | 38. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 47.282 | ||
3 | (5) | 140. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 47.654 | ||
4 | (3) | 80. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 47.731 | ||
5 | (4) | 19. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 141 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 128. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 45.984 | ||
2 | (2) | 130. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 46.258 | ||
3 | (3) | 108. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 48.638 | ||
4 | (5) | 146. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 48.758 | ||
5 | (4) | 18. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL | 50.598 | ||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 24. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | 44.756 | ||
2 | (5) | 12. | ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR | BLR | 46.037 | ||
3 | (3) | 176. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-SKMA | 48.186 | ||
4 | (2) | 11. | DZMITRYIENKA ILYA | BLR | 48.647 | ||
5 | (4) | 160. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 52.384 | ||
RACE: 143 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 44.606 | ||
2 | (2) | 97. | ZHANNISOV Sanzhar | KAZ | 45.130 | ||
3 | (4) | 75. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (3) | 69. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | - | impeding->to B | |
RACE: 144 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 98. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 43.679 | ||
2 | (3) | 187. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | 44.023 | ||
3 | (2) | 157. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL | 44.254 | ||
4 | (4) | 96. | KHVAN Anton | KAZ | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 145 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 43.951 | ||
2 | (3) | 70. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 44.159 | ||
3 | (4) | 156. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL | 1:00.828 | ||
4 | (2) | 51. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 146 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 185. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 43.509 | ||
2 | (3) | 186. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 43.750 | ||
3 | (2) | 158. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | 43.927 | ||
4 | (4) | 95. | KASSENULY Rakhat | KAZ | 43.946 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 140. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 48.429 | ||
2 | (2) | 108. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 48.537 | ||
3 | (4) | 175. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU | 50.254 | ||
4 | (3) | 146. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 168 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 176. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-SKMA | 47.949 | ||
2 | (3) | 2. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 49.652 | ||
3 | (4) | 18. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL | 1:00.896 | ||
4 | (2) | 11. | DZMITRYIENKA ILYA | BLR | 1:02.959 | ||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | AKIMAU ULADZISLAU | BLR | 46.534 | ||
2 | (5) | 131. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 47.504 | ||
3 | (2) | 80. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 47.651 | ||
4 | (3) | 160. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 51.855 | ||
5 | (4) | 19. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL | 51.924 | ||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 128. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 45.880 | ||
2 | (2) | 12. | ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR | BLR | 46.012 | ||
3 | (5) | 38. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 46.731 | ||
4 | (4) | 202. | FEDORENKO Danylo | UKR-KHV | 47.172 | ||
5 | (3) | 145. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 171 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 24. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | 44.987 | ||
2 | (5) | 79. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-MTK | 47.113 | ||
3 | (4) | 129. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 47.232 | ||
4 | (2) | 130. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:18.748 | advanced->to E | |
5 | (3) | 74. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 172 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 157. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL | 43.096 | addTo.->to B | |
2 | (3) | 51. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 44.927 | ||
3 | (2) | 96. | KHVAN Anton | KAZ | 45.163 | ||
4 | (4) | 75. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 45.799 | ||
RACE: 173 HEAT: 7 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 158. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | 44.291 | ||
2 | (2) | 95. | KASSENULY Rakhat | KAZ | 44.471 | ||
3 | (3) | 156. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL | 44.693 | ||
4 | (4) | 69. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 44.758 | ||
RACE: 174 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 98. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 44.012 | ||
2 | (2) | 67. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 44.248 | ||
3 | (4) | 70. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 44.392 | ||
- | (3) | 187. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | - | impeding->to C | |
RACE: 175 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 185. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 43.557 | ||
2 | (3) | 68. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 43.706 | ||
3 | (2) | 186. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 44.816 | ||
4 | (4) | 97. | ZHANNISOV Sanzhar | KAZ | 44.837 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 194 HEAT: 1 GROUP: I Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 11. | DZMITRYIENKA ILYA | BLR | 48.289 | ||
2 | (3) | 146. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 48.636 | ||
3 | (1) | 19. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 195 HEAT: 2 GROUP: H Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 80. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 49.648 | ||
2 | (2) | 2. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 50.071 | ||
3 | (3) | 175. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU | 50.534 | ||
4 | (5) | 18. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL | 51.326 | ||
5 | (4) | 160. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 52.534 | ||
RACE: 196 HEAT: 3 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | AKIMAU ULADZISLAU | BLR | 46.837 | ||
2 | (2) | 131. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 47.415 | ||
3 | (3) | 176. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-SKMA | 47.560 | ||
4 | (4) | 140. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 48.292 | ||
5 | (5) | 108. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 51.939 | ||
RACE: 197 HEAT: 4 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 202. | FEDORENKO Danylo | UKR-KHV | 47.826 | ||
2 | (3) | 145. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 47.929 | ||
3 | (4) | 74. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 55.868 | ||
4 | (2) | 129. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 56.020 | ||
RACE: 198 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 24. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | 44.845 | ||
2 | (2) | 128. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 45.589 | ||
3 | (5) | 79. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-MTK | 47.976 | ||
4 | (6) | 130. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 48.191 | ||
5 | (4) | 38. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (3) | 12. | ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR | BLR | - | no finish | |
RACE: 199 HEAT: 6 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 69. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 45.285 | ||
2 | (1) | 156. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL | 46.152 | ||
3 | (4) | 75. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 58.220 | ||
4 | (3) | 96. | KHVAN Anton | KAZ | 58.853 | ||
RACE: 200 HEAT: 7 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 158. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | 44.301 | ||
2 | (2) | 95. | KASSENULY Rakhat | KAZ | 45.042 | ||
3 | (3) | 51. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 47.556 | ||
- | (4) | 187. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | - | false start | |
RACE: 201 HEAT: 8 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 157. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL | 44.520 | ||
2 | (1) | 70. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 45.285 | ||
3 | (3) | 97. | ZHANNISOV Sanzhar | KAZ | 45.757 | ||
- | (2) | 186. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | - | impeding | |
RACE: 202 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 185. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 43.729 | ||
2 | (3) | 98. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 43.829 | ||
3 | (4) | 67. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 43.923 | ||
4 | (2) | 68. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 44.106 |
ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR B MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 185. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 34 | 1 | 0:43.509 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 98. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 21 | 2 | 0:43.679 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 67. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 13 | 3 | 0:43.923 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 68. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 8 | 4 | 0:43.706 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 157. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL | 5 | 5 | 0:43.096 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 70. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 3 | 6 | 0:44.159 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 97. | ZHANNISOV Sanzhar | KAZ | 2 | 7 | 0:44.837 | ||
8. | B | - | 186. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 8 | 0:43.750 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 158. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | 9 | 0:43.927 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 95. | KASSENULY Rakhat | KAZ | 10 | 0:43.946 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 51. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 11 | 0:44.646 | |||
12. | C | - | 187. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | 12 | 0:44.023 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 69. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 13 | 0:44.758 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 156. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL | 14 | 0:44.693 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 75. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 15 | 0:45.530 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 96. | KHVAN Anton | KAZ | 16 | 0:45.163 | |||
17. | E | 1. | 24. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | 17 | 0:44.756 | |||
18. | E | 2. | 128. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 18 | 0:45.589 | |||
19. | E | 3. | 79. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-MTK | 19 | 0:47.113 | |||
20. | E | 4. | 130. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 20 | 0:46.258 | |||
21. | E | 5. | 38. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 21 | 0:46.438 | |||
22. | E | - | 12. | ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR | BLR | 22 | 0:46.012 | |||
23. | F | 1. | 202. | FEDORENKO Danylo | UKR-KHV | 23 | 0:46.760 | |||
24. | F | 2. | 145. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 24 | 0:46.341 | |||
25. | F | 3. | 74. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 25 | 0:46.824 | |||
26. | F | 4. | 129. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 26 | 0:47.079 | |||
27. | G | 1. | 10. | AKIMAU ULADZISLAU | BLR | 27 | 0:46.534 | |||
28. | G | 2. | 131. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 28 | 0:47.415 | |||
29. | G | 3. | 176. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-SKMA | 29 | 0:47.560 | |||
30. | G | 4. | 140. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 30 | 0:47.654 | |||
31. | G | 5. | 108. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 31 | 0:48.220 | |||
32. | H | 1. | 80. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 32 | 0:47.651 | |||
33. | H | 2. | 2. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 33 | 0:49.652 | |||
34. | H | 3. | 175. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU | 34 | 0:50.254 | |||
35. | H | 4. | 18. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL | 35 | 0:50.598 | |||
36. | H | 5. | 160. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 36 | 0:51.855 | |||
37. | I | 1. | 11. | DZMITRYIENKA ILYA | BLR | 37 | 0:47.159 | |||
38. | I | 2. | 146. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 38 | 0:48.636 | |||
39. | I | 3. | 19. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL | 39 | 0:51.133 |