Alpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 89. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 27.847 | ||
2 | (5) | 158. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 27.987 | ||
3 | (2) | 37. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO-MET | 28.187 | ||
4 | (4) | 88. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 31.075 | ||
5 | (3) | 10. | SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel | AUT-GSD | 42.417 | ||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 25.698 | ||
2 | (4) | 56. | ZABRODSKY Alexander | GER-SLIC | 28.485 | ||
3 | (2) | 87. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 29.587 | ||
4 | (3) | 11. | SILLER Sebastian | AUT-GSD | 37.134 | ||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 55. | KÜHNRICH Moritz | GER-SLIC | 27.030 | ||
2 | (2) | 86. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 28.342 | ||
3 | (4) | 36. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 28.436 | ||
4 | (5) | 159. | KOVALCIK Nikolaj | SVK-SKMA | 29.705 | ||
5 | (1) | 12. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT-GSD | 47.188 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS SEMI-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | KÜHNRICH Moritz | GER-SLIC | 26.971 | ||
2 | (2) | 89. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 27.456 | ||
3 | (3) | 37. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO-MET | 27.837 | ||
4 | (4) | 56. | ZABRODSKY Alexander | GER-SLIC | 27.854 | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 25.266 | ||
2 | (2) | 158. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 27.295 | ||
3 | (3) | 86. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 27.887 | ||
4 | (4) | 36. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 28.103 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL B 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO-MET | 27.641 | ||
2 | (2) | 56. | ZABRODSKY Alexander | GER-SLIC | 28.002 | ||
3 | (3) | 86. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 28.038 | ||
4 | (4) | 36. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 28.703 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 25.043 | ||
2 | (2) | 55. | KÜHNRICH Moritz | GER-SLIC | 26.467 | ||
3 | (4) | 89. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 27.148 | ||
4 | (3) | 158. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 27.290 |
Alpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 68. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 34 | 1 | 0:25.043 | |||
2. | 2. | 55. | KÜHNRICH Moritz | GER-SLIC | 21 | 2 | 0:26.467 | |||
3. | 3. | 89. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 0:27.148 | |||
4. | 4. | 158. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 8 | 4 | 0:27.290 | |||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
5. | 1. | 37. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO-MET | 5 | 5 | 0:27.641 | |||
6. | 2. | 56. | ZABRODSKY Alexander | GER-SLIC | 3 | 6 | 0:27.854 | |||
7. | 3. | 86. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 2 | 7 | 0:27.887 | |||
8. | 4. | 36. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 1 | 8 | 0:28.103 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 87. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 9 | 0:29.587 | ||||
10. | 4. | 159. | KOVALCIK Nikolaj | SVK-SKMA | 10 | 0:29.705 | ||||
11. | 4. | 88. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 11 | 0:31.075 | ||||
12. | 4. | 11. | SILLER Sebastian | AUT-GSD | 12 | 0:37.134 | ||||
13. | 5. | 10. | SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel | AUT-GSD | 13 | 0:42.417 | ||||
14. | 5. | 12. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT-GSD | 14 | 0:47.188 |