ISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 49.232 | ||
2 | (2) | 89. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 51.604 | ||
3 | (3) | 68. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 54.213 | ||
4 | (4) | 1. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT | 58.573 | ||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 69. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-MTK | 52.646 | ||
2 | (3) | 43. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 53.243 | ||
3 | (1) | 18. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO | 57.254 | ||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 106. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 50.694 | ||
2 | (4) | 48. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE-STCZ | 52.275 | ||
3 | (1) | 41. | HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina | CZE | 54.264 | ||
4 | (3) | 98. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | 1:00.338 | ||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 56. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 50.780 | ||
2 | (4) | 42. | MANYCHOVÁ Karin | CZE | 52.946 | ||
3 | (2) | 67. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 55.696 | ||
4 | (1) | 47. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 47. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 54.737 | ||
2 | (1) | 41. | HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina | CZE | 54.869 | ||
3 | (2) | 67. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 55.216 | ||
4 | (3) | 98. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | 1:00.259 | ||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 54.871 | ||
2 | (2) | 18. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO | 55.596 | ||
3 | (3) | 1. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT | 58.258 | ||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 106. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 49.854 | ||
2 | (2) | 56. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 49.953 | ||
3 | (3) | 48. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE-STCZ | 50.854 | ||
4 | (4) | 42. | MANYCHOVÁ Karin | CZE | 51.049 | ||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 69. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-MTK | 48.858 | ||
2 | (1) | 40. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 48.884 | ||
3 | (2) | 89. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 50.199 | ||
4 | (4) | 43. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 54.732 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 54.849 | ||
2 | (3) | 98. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | 1:00.396 | ||
3 | (2) | 1. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT | 1:14.785 | ||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 47. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 53.764 | ||
2 | (2) | 41. | HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina | CZE | 53.864 | ||
3 | (4) | 18. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO | 56.837 | ||
4 | (3) | 68. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 1:01.759 | ||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 48. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE-STCZ | 50.962 | ||
2 | (3) | 42. | MANYCHOVÁ Karin | CZE | 51.267 | ||
3 | (1) | 89. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 51.381 | ||
4 | (4) | 43. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 52.325 | ||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 40. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 48.839 | ||
2 | (1) | 69. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-MTK | 48.881 | ||
3 | (4) | 56. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 49.038 | ||
4 | (3) | 106. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 49.079 |
ISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 40. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 34 | 1 | 0:48.839 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 69. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-MTK | 21 | 2 | 0:48.858 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 56. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 0:49.038 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 106. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 8 | 4 | 0:49.079 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 48. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE-STCZ | 5 | 5 | 0:50.854 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 42. | MANYCHOVÁ Karin | CZE | 3 | 6 | 0:51.049 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 89. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 2 | 7 | 0:50.199 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 43. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 1 | 8 | 0:52.325 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 47. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 9 | 0:53.764 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 41. | HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina | CZE | 10 | 0:53.864 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 18. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO | 11 | 0:55.596 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 68. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 12 | 0:54.213 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 67. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 13 | 0:54.849 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 98. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | 14 | 1:00.259 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 1. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT | 15 | 0:58.258 |