ISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 55. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 56.040 | ||
2 | (4) | 35. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO | 1:06.085 | ||
3 | (1) | 64. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 1:10.540 | ||
4 | (3) | 63. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 1:11.371 | ||
5 | (2) | 54. | KOTRCH Michal | CZE-STCZ | 1:12.972 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 36. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO | 1:04.381 | ||
2 | (1) | 62. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:06.417 | ||
3 | (2) | 101. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 1:12.644 | ||
4 | (4) | 34. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO | 1:15.532 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 34. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO | 1:05.087 | ||
2 | (1) | 63. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 1:12.775 | ||
3 | (2) | 54. | KOTRCH Michal | CZE-STCZ | 1:12.871 | ||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 57.303 | ||
2 | (2) | 36. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO | 1:03.592 | ||
3 | (5) | 64. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 1:03.857 | ||
4 | (6) | 101. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 1:04.110 | ||
5 | (4) | 62. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:04.864 | ||
6 | (3) | 35. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO | 1:05.424 |
ISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 55. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 34 | 1 | 0:56.040 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 36. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO | 21 | 2 | 1:03.592 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 64. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 1:03.857 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 101. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 8 | 4 | 1:04.110 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 62. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 5 | 5 | 1:04.864 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 35. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO | 3 | 6 | 1:05.424 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 34. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO | 2 | 7 | 1:05.087 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 63. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 1 | 8 | 1:11.371 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 54. | KOTRCH Michal | CZE-STCZ | 9 | 1:12.871 |