ISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 104. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 39.588 | ||
2 | (4) | 51. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 40.092 | ||
3 | (2) | 90. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 42.276 | ||
4 | (1) | 24. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO | 44.332 | ||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 23. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO | 38.609 | ||
2 | (1) | 52. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 38.842 | ||
3 | (3) | 103. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 39.172 | ||
- | (4) | 22. | GRALJUK Nina | CRO | - | no start->to B | |
RACE: 119 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 72. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 38.138 | ||
2 | (3) | 99. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 40.076 | ||
3 | (5) | 53. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 40.208 | ||
4 | (1) | 21. | BRICA Riana | CRO | 45.497 | ||
5 | (2) | 13. | STOYANOVA Sofia | BUL-SCIS | 50.550 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 22. | GRALJUK Nina | CRO | 47.530 | ||
2 | (2) | 13. | STOYANOVA Sofia | BUL-SCIS | 47.879 | ||
3 | (1) | 21. | BRICA Riana | CRO | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 138 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 103. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 38.762 | ||
2 | (1) | 23. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO | 38.863 | ||
3 | (3) | 104. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 38.919 | ||
4 | (4) | 51. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 39.873 | ||
5 | (5) | 24. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO | 42.952 | ||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 38.992 | ||
2 | (3) | 99. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 39.419 | ||
3 | (2) | 52. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 39.485 | ||
4 | (4) | 53. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 39.639 | ||
5 | (5) | 90. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 41.135 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 161 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 21. | BRICA Riana | CRO | 47.074 | ||
2 | (1) | 22. | GRALJUK Nina | CRO | 48.395 | ||
3 | (2) | 13. | STOYANOVA Sofia | BUL-SCIS | 49.304 | ||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 39.192 | ||
2 | (4) | 90. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 40.063 | ||
3 | (2) | 53. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 40.226 | ||
4 | (5) | 24. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO | 43.803 | ||
5 | (3) | 51. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 47.894 | ||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 72. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 38.607 | ||
2 | (2) | 23. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO | 39.069 | ||
3 | (1) | 103. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 39.439 | ||
4 | (5) | 99. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 39.478 | ||
5 | (3) | 104. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 39.673 |
ISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 72. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 34 | 1 | 0:38.138 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 23. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO | 21 | 2 | 0:38.609 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 103. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 3 | 0:38.762 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 99. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 8 | 4 | 0:39.419 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 104. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 5 | 5 | 0:38.919 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 52. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 3 | 6 | 0:38.842 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 90. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 2 | 7 | 0:40.063 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 53. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 1 | 8 | 0:39.639 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 24. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO | 9 | 0:42.952 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 51. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 10 | 0:39.873 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 21. | BRICA Riana | CRO | 11 | 0:45.497 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 22. | GRALJUK Nina | CRO | 12 | 0:47.530 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 13. | STOYANOVA Sofia | BUL-SCIS | 13 | 0:47.879 |