ISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 26.536 | ||
2 | (5) | 104. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 26.693 | ||
3 | (4) | 53. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 27.661 | ||
4 | (3) | 21. | BRICA Riana | CRO | 30.521 | ||
5 | (2) | 13. | STOYANOVA Sofia | BUL-SCIS | 35.158 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 27.509 | ||
2 | (4) | 103. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 27.765 | ||
3 | (2) | 24. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO | 30.250 | ||
4 | (3) | 22. | GRALJUK Nina | CRO | 32.842 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 99. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 27.797 | ||
2 | (2) | 90. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 28.013 | ||
3 | (1) | 52. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 33.041 | ||
4 | (3) | 23. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO | 36.891 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 52. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 26.889 | ||
2 | (5) | 23. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO | 27.299 | ||
3 | (1) | 21. | BRICA Riana | CRO | 31.715 | ||
4 | (2) | 22. | GRALJUK Nina | CRO | 31.994 | ||
5 | (4) | 13. | STOYANOVA Sofia | BUL-SCIS | 33.629 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 27.170 | ||
2 | (3) | 99. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 27.369 | ||
3 | (2) | 53. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 27.569 | ||
4 | (4) | 90. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 27.825 | ||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 104. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 26.430 | ||
2 | (1) | 72. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 26.440 | ||
3 | (3) | 103. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 27.083 | ||
4 | (4) | 24. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO | 30.288 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 27.337 | ||
2 | (2) | 23. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO | 27.390 | ||
3 | (4) | 22. | GRALJUK Nina | CRO | 32.612 | ||
4 | (5) | 13. | STOYANOVA Sofia | BUL-SCIS | 33.462 | ||
- | (3) | 21. | BRICA Riana | CRO | - | no finish | |
RACE: 92 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 103. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 27.199 | ||
2 | (3) | 90. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 27.527 | ||
3 | (2) | 53. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 27.633 | ||
4 | (4) | 24. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO | 30.193 | ||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 72. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 25.808 | ||
2 | (1) | 104. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 25.919 | ||
3 | (3) | 51. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 26.862 | ||
4 | (4) | 99. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 27.525 |
ISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 72. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 34 | 1 | 0:25.808 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 104. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 21 | 2 | 0:25.919 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 51. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 13 | 3 | 0:26.862 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 99. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 8 | 4 | 0:27.369 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 103. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 5 | 5 | 0:27.083 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 90. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 3 | 6 | 0:27.527 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 53. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 2 | 7 | 0:27.569 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 24. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO | 1 | 8 | 0:30.193 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 52. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 9 | 0:26.889 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 23. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO | 10 | 0:27.299 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 22. | GRALJUK Nina | CRO | 11 | 0:31.994 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 13. | STOYANOVA Sofia | BUL-SCIS | 12 | 0:33.462 | |||
13. | C | - | 21. | BRICA Riana | CRO | 13 | 0:30.521 |