Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Opole, POL, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 24. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:47.656 | ||
2 | (2) | 41. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 2:47.955 | ||
3 | (4) | 48. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 2:47.979 | ||
4 | (3) | 30. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 2:48.099 | ||
5 | (5) | 26. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 2:59.753 | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 28. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:36.853 | ||
2 | (1) | 9. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 2:37.536 | ||
3 | (3) | 31. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 2:38.534 | ||
4 | (5) | 44. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 2:40.747 | ||
5 | (2) | 35. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:41.947 | ||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 23. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 2:26.602 | ||
2 | (4) | 8. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 2:27.507 | ||
3 | (5) | 34. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 2:30.960 | ||
4 | (3) | 43. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 2:37.072 | ||
5 | (2) | 33. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:37.707 | ||
6 | (1) | 32. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:49.980 | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 22. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 2:49.185 | ||
2 | (4) | 29. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 2:49.507 | ||
3 | (3) | 27. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 2:54.309 | ||
4 | (6) | 7. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 3:06.489 | advanced | |
5 | (5) | 25. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (2) | 42. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | - | impeding | |
MEN BIEGI RANKINGOWE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 2:36.686 | ||
2 | (3) | 35. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:37.057 | ||
3 | (2) | 33. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:43.805 | ||
4 | (4) | 32. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:52.061 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 30. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 2:47.281 | ||
2 | (1) | 44. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 2:50.960 | ||
3 | (3) | 26. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 2:52.290 | ||
4 | (4) | 25. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | 2:54.727 | ||
MEN PÓŁFINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:45.818 | ||
2 | (5) | 41. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 2:46.264 | ||
3 | (4) | 24. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:46.351 | ||
4 | (3) | 31. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 2:47.315 | ||
5 | (6) | 48. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 2:50.832 | ||
6 | (2) | 9. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 3:29.280 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 2:25.992 | ||
2 | (3) | 34. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 2:26.658 | ||
3 | (7) | 7. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 2:28.043 | ||
4 | (5) | 29. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 2:36.146 | ||
5 | (6) | 27. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 2:41.546 | ||
6 | (2) | 8. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 2:59.747 | advanced | |
- | (4) | 22. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
MEN B-FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 2:49.828 | ||
2 | (4) | 48. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 2:49.971 | ||
3 | (3) | 31. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 2:54.016 | ||
4 | (2) | 27. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 2:58.525 | ||
- | (5) | 9. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | - | impeding | |
MEN FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 28. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:30.380 | ||
2 | (1) | 23. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 2:30.408 | ||
3 | (2) | 34. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 2:33.048 | ||
4 | (6) | 24. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:33.643 | ||
5 | (7) | 8. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 2:38.757 | ||
6 | (3) | 7. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 2:39.706 | ||
7 | (5) | 41. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 2:49.133 |
Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Opole, POL, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
Distance Classification
MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 28. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 2:30.380 | |||
2. | 2. | 23. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 2:25.992 | |||
3. | 3. | 34. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 2:26.658 | |||
4. | 4. | 24. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 2:33.643 | |||
5. | 5. | 8. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 5 | 5 | 2:27.507 | |||
6. | 6. | 7. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 3 | 6 | 2:28.043 | |||
7. | 7. | 41. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 2 | 7 | 2:46.264 | |||
B-FINAŁ | ||||||||||
8. | 1. | 29. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 1 | 8 | 2:36.146 | |||
9. | 2. | 48. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 9 | 2:47.979 | ||||
10. | 3. | 31. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 10 | 2:38.534 | ||||
11. | 4. | 27. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 11 | 2:41.546 | ||||
12. | - | 9. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 12 | 2:37.536 | ||||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
13. | - | 22. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 13 | 2:49.185 | ||||
BIEGI RANKINGOWE | ||||||||||
14. | 1. | 43. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 14 | 2:36.686 | ||||
15. | 1. | 30. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 15 | 2:47.281 | ||||
16. | 2. | 44. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 16 | 2:40.747 | ||||
17. | 2. | 35. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 17 | 2:37.057 | ||||
18. | 3. | 33. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 18 | 2:37.707 | ||||
19. | 3. | 26. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 19 | 2:52.290 | ||||
20. | 4. | 25. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | 20 | 2:54.727 | ||||
21. | 4. | 32. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 21 | 2:49.980 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
- | 42. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 23 | ----- |