Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 05.11. - 06.11.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 108. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 3:09.140 | ||
2 | (2) | 7. | IWACH Katarzyna | POL-AZSO | 3:09.267 | ||
3 | (5) | 71. | BOROWIECKA Karolina | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | ||
4 | (3) | 24. | KUŚMIEREK Małgorzata | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
5 | (1) | 21. | GAJDA Agata | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 72. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 3:17.281 | ||
2 | (3) | 89. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 3:17.316 | ||
3 | (2) | 22. | GAJDA Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
- | (1) | 23. | JURGA Monika | POL-BLYSKD | - | no start | |
RACE: 57 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 73. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 3:06.013 | ||
2 | (1) | 8. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 3:08.533 | ||
3 | (3) | 20. | FELCZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
- | (4) | 25. | RYDLEWSKA Natalia | POL-BLYSKD | - | no start | |
WOMEN FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 2:56.017 | ||
2 | (4) | 7. | IWACH Katarzyna | POL-AZSO | 2:56.267 | ||
3 | (6) | 89. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 2:57.876 | ||
4 | (5) | 72. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 2:58.020 | ||
5 | (3) | 108. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 2:58.113 | ||
6 | (2) | 8. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 3:00.317 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 05.11. - 06.11.2016
Distance Classification
WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 73. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 34 | 1 | 2:56.017 | |||
2. | 2. | 7. | IWACH Katarzyna | POL-AZSO | 21 | 2 | 2:56.267 | |||
3. | 3. | 89. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 13 | 3 | 2:57.876 | |||
4. | 4. | 72. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 8 | 4 | 2:58.020 | |||
5. | 5. | 108. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 5 | 5 | 2:58.113 | |||
6. | 6. | 8. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 3 | 6 | 3:00.317 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
7. | 3. | 22. | GAJDA Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | 7 | NO TIME | ||||
7. | 3. | 71. | BOROWIECKA Karolina | POL-ORZEL | 7 | NO TIME | ||||
7. | 3. | 20. | FELCZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | 7 | NO TIME | ||||
10. | 4. | 24. | KUŚMIEREK Małgorzata | POL-BLYSKD | 10 | NO TIME | ||||
11. | 5. | 21. | GAJDA Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 11 | NO TIME |