Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 56. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-MTK | 2:29.973 | ||
2 | (3) | 57. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | 2:30.901 | ||
3 | (2) | 68. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 2:31.635 | ||
4 | (1) | 108. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-PRK | 2:35.909 | ||
5 | (5) | 106. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-PRK | 2:37.615 | ||
6 | (6) | 5. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 2:45.645 | ||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 4. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 2:27.239 | ||
2 | (6) | 58. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-MTK | 2:27.343 | ||
3 | (3) | 88. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 2:29.921 | ||
4 | (4) | 118. | CUJA Michal | SVK-STEZ | 2:30.611 | ||
5 | (1) | 69. | TAKÁCS Norbert | HUN-SZKE | 2:36.677 | ||
6 | (5) | 20. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO | 2:40.487 | ||
- | (2) | 107. | RINGER Oliver | SVK-PRK | - | no finish | |
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 56. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-MTK | 2:49.956 | ||
2 | (2) | 58. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-MTK | 2:51.662 | ||
3 | (1) | 4. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 2:52.220 | ||
4 | (5) | 57. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | 2:52.408 | ||
5 | (6) | 68. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 2:53.496 | ||
6 | (3) | 88. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 2:53.498 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 56. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-MTK | 45.237 | ||
2 | (1) | 118. | CUJA Michal | SVK-STEZ | 45.921 | ||
3 | (5) | 88. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 46.837 | ||
4 | (4) | 5. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 1:05.391 | ||
- | (3) | 107. | RINGER Oliver | SVK-PRK | - | no start | |
RACE: 57 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 58. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-MTK | 46.240 | ||
2 | (3) | 68. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 46.428 | ||
3 | (4) | 108. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-PRK | 46.668 | ||
4 | (1) | 20. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO | 51.598 | ||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 4. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 45.327 | ||
2 | (1) | 57. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | 45.719 | ||
3 | (2) | 69. | TAKÁCS Norbert | HUN-SZKE | 46.659 | ||
4 | (3) | 106. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-PRK | 47.209 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 45.268 | ||
2 | (3) | 58. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-MTK | 45.324 | ||
3 | (2) | 118. | CUJA Michal | SVK-STEZ | 45.508 | ||
4 | (4) | 69. | TAKÁCS Norbert | HUN-SZKE | 46.654 | ||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 57. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | 46.437 | ||
2 | (1) | 56. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-MTK | 46.521 | ||
3 | (3) | 68. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 46.893 | ||
4 | (4) | 108. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-PRK | 47.209 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 88. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 45.857 | ||
2 | (2) | 106. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-PRK | 48.005 | ||
3 | (3) | 20. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO | 52.527 | ||
4 | (4) | 5. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 118. | CUJA Michal | SVK-STEZ | 46.304 | ||
2 | (3) | 68. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 46.880 | ||
3 | (4) | 108. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-PRK | 48.072 | ||
- | (2) | 69. | TAKÁCS Norbert | HUN-SZKE | - | no finish | |
RACE: 105 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 56. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-MTK | 44.191 | ||
2 | (2) | 58. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-MTK | 44.675 | ||
3 | (1) | 4. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 44.849 | ||
4 | (3) | 57. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | 45.299 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 1:37.732 | ||
2 | (3) | 57. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | 1:37.870 | ||
3 | (2) | 106. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-PRK | 1:38.854 | ||
4 | (4) | 69. | TAKÁCS Norbert | HUN-SZKE | 1:40.400 | ||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 56. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-MTK | 1:30.771 | ||
2 | (3) | 88. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 1:32.057 | ||
3 | (1) | 118. | CUJA Michal | SVK-STEZ | 1:32.307 | ||
4 | (2) | 5. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 1:39.109 | ||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 58. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-MTK | 1:40.382 | ||
2 | (1) | 68. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 1:40.490 | ||
3 | (3) | 108. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-PRK | 1:41.388 | ||
4 | (2) | 20. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO | 1:47.362 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 4. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 1:48.319 | ||
2 | (2) | 118. | CUJA Michal | SVK-STEZ | 1:48.455 | ||
3 | (4) | 58. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-MTK | 1:48.515 | ||
4 | (1) | 88. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 1:49.433 | ||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 57. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | 2:05.688 | ||
2 | (1) | 56. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | ||
- | (3) | 106. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-PRK | - | no finish | |
- | (4) | 68. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | - | no finish | |
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 108. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-PRK | 1:37.621 | ||
2 | (2) | 69. | TAKÁCS Norbert | HUN-SZKE | 1:40.479 | ||
3 | (4) | 20. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO | 1:48.251 | ||
4 | (1) | 5. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 2:09.220 | ||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-MTK | 1:32.597 | ||
2 | (2) | 88. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 1:33.823 | ||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 4. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 1:32.010 | ||
2 | (3) | 118. | CUJA Michal | SVK-STEZ | 1:33.382 | ||
3 | (4) | 57. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | 1:34.234 | ||
- | (1) | 56. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-MTK | - | no start |
Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
Overall Classification
JUNIOR B MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 56. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-MTK | 1. 1. 4. | 68 | 6 | |
2. | 4. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 3. 3. 1. | 60 | 7 | |
3. | 58. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-MTK | 2. 2. 5. | 42 | 9 | |
4. | 57. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | 4. 4. 3. | 29 | 11 | |
5. | 118. | CUJA Michal | SVK-STEZ | 7. 5. 2. | 21 | 14 | |
6. | 68. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 5. 6. 7. | 5 | 18 | |
7. | 88. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 6. 9. 6. | 3 | 21 | |
8. | 108. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-PRK | 8. 7. 9. | 24 | ||
9. | 69. | TAKÁCS Norbert | HUN-SZKE | 9. 8. 10. | 27 | ||
10. | 106. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-PRK | 10. 10. 8. | 28 | ||
11. | 20. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO | 11. 11. 11. | 33 | ||
12. | 5. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 12. 12. 12. | 36 | ||
107. | RINGER Oliver | SVK-PRK |