2017/2018
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2017/2018
 
LADIES
 
Rank Name Member   CRO SRB BIH SLO Total
1. JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 8000 10000 5120 4096 - - 27216
2. IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 10000 - 8000 6400 - - 24400
2. BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 6400 - 10000 8000 - - 24400
4. SELIMBEGOVIC Samra BIH BIH - - 6400 5120 - - 11520
5. YAKIMOVA Anna BUL BUL - - - 10000 - - 10000
 
2017/2018
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2017/2018
 
JUNIOR A LADIES
 
Rank Name Member   CRO SRB BIH SLO Total
1. OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 8000 8000 10000 8000 - - 34000
2. AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 10000 10000 - - - - 20000
3. VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN HUN - - - 10000 - - 10000
4. HASANEFENDIĆ Hana BIH BIH - - 8000 - - - 8000
5. SLUGA Klarisa SLO SLO - - - 6400 - - 6400
5. MITIC Natalija SRB SRB - 6400 - - - - 6400
7. KIS Virág Bianka HUN HUN - 5120 - - - - 5120
 
2017/2018
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2017/2018
 
JUNIOR B LADIES
 
Rank Name Member   CRO SRB BIH SLO Total
1. IVANDIĆ Maja CRO CRO 3277 8000 8000 6400 - - 25677
2. NAGY Netti HUN HUN 8000 5120 - 8000 - - 21120
3. JASIC Petra SRB SRB 5120 4096 10000 - - - 19216
4. TÚRI Anna HUN HUN 6400 10000 - - - - 16400
5. LES Ina SLO SLO 2097 3277 6400 4096 - - 15870
6. PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK SVK 4096 6400 - 5120 - - 15616
7. HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 10000 - - 3277 - - 13277
8. DOSKOVIC Anja SRB SRB 2621 2621 5120 2621 - - 12983
9. VARGA Regina Eszter HUN HUN - - - 10000 - - 10000
10. PRANTL Emma CRO CRO 1678 2097 4096 2097 - - 9968
 
2017/2018
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2017/2018
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank Name Member   CRO SRB BIH SLO Total
1. SOMOGYI Barbara HUN HUN 8000 8000 - 10000 - - 26000
2. ALBERT Viktória HUN HUN 6400 10000 - - - - 16400
3. HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 3277 5120 - 8000 - - 16397
4. ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 687 2097 10000 1678 - - 14462
5. TÓTH Eszter HUN HUN 2621 4096 - 6400 - - 13117
6. PRANTL Gabriella CRO CRO 859 1678 8000 1342 - - 11879
7. OZSVÁTH Lili HUN HUN 4096 6400 - - - - 10496
8. PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN HUN 1678 3277 - 5120 - - 10075
9. SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika CZE CZE 10000 - - - - - 10000
10. PALKOVICS Bianka HUN HUN 2097 2621 - 4096 - - 8814
11. ZAJIMOVIĆ Sumejja BIH BIH - - 6400 - - - 6400
12. FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta CZE CZE 5120 - - - - - 5120
13. KUCHÁROVÁ Monika SVK SVK 1074 - - 3277 - - 4351
14. CSÁSZI Henriett HUN HUN 1342 - - 2621 - - 3963
15. SABOLOVA Tamara SVK SVK - - - 2097 - - 2097
16. MILANOVIC Sara SRB SRB - 1342 - - - - 1342
17. SZŐKE Petra HUN HUN - - - 1074 - - 1074
 
2017/2018
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2017/2018
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank Name Member   CRO SRB BIH SLO Total
1. SOMODI Maja HUN HUN 10000 10000 - 10000 - - 30000
2. SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN HUN 6400 8000 - 8000 - - 22400
3. DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 550 3277 10000 5120 - - 18947
4. SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN HUN 4096 5120 - 6400 - - 15616
5. KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO CRO 225 1342 8000 2097 - - 11664
6. LESKOVA Radovona SVK SVK 5120 6400 - - - - 11520
7. KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN HUN 1342 2621 - 4096 - - 8059
8. KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna CZE CZE 8000 - - - - - 8000
9. AŠČIĆ Petra CRO CRO - - 6400 - - - 6400
10. TOKAROVA Tamara SVK SVK 2097 4096 - - - - 6193
11. VANJAK Veronika CRO CRO 180 687 5120 - - - 5987
12. SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN HUN 352 1678 - 3277 - - 5307
13. HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina CZE CZE 3277 - - - - - 3277
14. SOMODI Luca HUN HUN 859 2097 - - - - 2956
15. PILTZ Sophie AUT AUT 281 - - 2621 - - 2902
16. GÁL Boglárka HUN HUN 115 859 - 1678 - - 2652
17. BÍLKOVÁ Karolina CZE CZE 2621 - - - - - 2621
18. ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna CZE CZE 1678 - - - - - 1678
19. KUBIKOVA Ivana SVK SVK 144 1074 - - - - 1218
20. STRNADOVA Klara CZE CZE 1074 - - - - - 1074
21. HROMASOVÁ Magdalena CZE CZE 687 - - - - - 687
22. GÁKOVÁ Barbora CZE CZE 440 - - - - - 440
 
2017/2018
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2017/2018
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank Name Member   CRO SRB BIH SLO Total
1. SZIGETI Dóra HUN HUN 10000 10000 - 10000 - - 30000
2. ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 3277 1678 10000 6400 - - 21355
3. REDLER Aisa HUN HUN 6400 5120 - 5120 - - 16640
4. NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN HUN - 8000 - 8000 - - 16000
5. BARICOVÁ Ema SVK SVK 5120 6400 - - - - 11520
6. HORVAT Tonka CRO CRO 1074 859 6400 - - - 8333
7. GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN HUN 1342 2621 - 4096 - - 8059
8. SMOGAR Patricia CRO CRO - - 8000 - - - 8000
8. KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška CZE CZE 8000 - - - - - 8000
10. RIKK Tímea HUN HUN - 3277 - 3277 - - 6554
11. IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK SVK 4096 2097 - - - - 6193
12. NOSIĆ Anđelina CRO CRO - - 5120 - - - 5120
13. CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN HUN - 4096 - - - - 4096
14. POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK SVK 2621 1342 - - - - 3963
15. ZIKIC Ena SRB SRB - 687 - 2621 - - 3308
16. TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK SVK 1678 1074 - - - - 2752
17. BLAHOVA Eva CZE CZE 2097 - - - - - 2097
 
2017/2018
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2017/2018
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank Name Member   CRO SRB BIH SLO Total
1. RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 5120 5120 10000 6400 - - 26640
2. BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK SVK 8000 6400 - 8000 - - 22400
3. TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN HUN - 10000 - 10000 - - 20000
4. PRAŽNIKAR  Amanda SLO SLO 2097 3277 8000 3277 - - 16651
5. RADELJA Ljiljana CRO CRO 3277 2621 6400 2621 - - 14919
6. ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK SVK 4096 4096 - 5120 - - 13312
7. PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta CZE CZE 10000 - - - - - 10000
8. BRICA Riana CRO CRO 1678 1678 4096 2097 - - 9549
9. KARADAĞ Derya TUR TUR - 8000 - - - - 8000
10. VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN HUN 6400 - - - - - 6400
11. ZAJIMOVIĆ Asja BIH BIH - - 5120 - - - 5120
12. GRALJUK Nina CRO CRO 2621 2097 - - - - 4718
13. SZABÓ Jázmin HUN HUN - - - 4096 - - 4096
14. HALKIĆ Neja SLO SLO 1342 - - - - - 1342
 
2017/2018
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2017/2018
 
JUNIOR G GIRLS
 
Rank Name Member   CRO SRB BIH SLO Total
1. MARKOVIC Petra SRB SRB - 10000 - 10000 - - 20000
 
2017/2018
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2017/2018
 
MEN
 
Rank Name Member   CRO SRB BIH SLO Total
1. MARTINIC Ivan CRO CRO 8000 10000 10000 5120 - - 33120
2. OMERAGIĆ Tarik BIH BIH 6400 6400 8000 - - - 20800
3. KOLENC Martin CRO CRO 10000 - - 10000 - - 20000
4. MOJSILOVIC Ivan SRB SRB 4096 5120 6400 2621 - - 18237
5. POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 5120 4096 5120 3277 - - 17613
6. JURAK Primož SLO SLO 3277 3277 - 2097 - - 8651
7. CAKO David SRB SRB - 8000 - - - - 8000
7. ANDERMANN Dominic AUT AUT - - - 8000 - - 8000
9. WOLFGANG Matthias AUT AUT - - - 6400 - - 6400
10. FARKAS Tamás HUN HUN - - - 4096 - - 4096
 
2017/2018
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2017/2018
 
JUNIOR A MEN
 
Rank Name Member   CRO SRB BIH SLO Total
1. KRSTIĆ Mak BIH BIH 4096 8000 10000 4096 - - 26192
2. BAKA Bora SRB SRB - 10000 8000 3277 - - 21277
3. ANDERMANN Nicolas AUT AUT 10000 - - 10000 - - 20000
4. URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 6400 - - 8000 - - 14400
5. LIU Heinrich AUT AUT 5120 - - 6400 - - 11520
6. VAJDA Balázs HUN HUN 8000 - - - - - 8000
7. VELLA Márton HUN HUN - - - 5120 - - 5120
 
2017/2018
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2017/2018
 
JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank Name Member   CRO SRB BIH SLO Total
1. POSAVEC Jan CRO CRO 5120 6400 10000 5120 - - 26640
2. DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB 8000 10000 - 8000 - - 26000
3. SUMAN Stribor CRO CRO 4096 5120 8000 4096 - - 21312
4. BAKA Bojan SRB SRB - 8000 6400 3277 - - 17677
5. SZIGETI Ádám HUN HUN 6400 - - 6400 - - 12800
6. RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN HUN 10000 - - - - - 10000
6. SZÁSZ Attila HUN HUN - - - 10000 - - 10000
8. ZAJIMOVIĆ Muhamed BIH BIH - - 5120 - - - 5120
9. ZGOZNIK Lovro SLO SLO 3277 - - - - - 3277
 
2017/2018
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2017/2018
 
JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank Name Member   CRO SRB BIH SLO Total
1. ZSIGÓ Máté HUN HUN 10000 10000 - 8000 - - 28000
2. JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN HUN 8000 8000 - 10000 - - 26000
3. ZSIGÓ Bence HUN HUN 6400 6400 - 6400 - - 19200
4. HORVAT Matija CRO CRO 1074 1074 10000 - - - 12148
5. BENETT Pierre BIH BIH - - 8000 3277 - - 11277
6. VÉGI Dániel HUN HUN 5120 - - 5120 - - 10240
7. SZARVASI Péter HUN HUN 4096 4096 - - - - 8192
8. FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor AUT AUT 2621 - - 4096 - - 6717
9. VARGOSKO Jan SVK SVK 3277 2621 - - - - 5898
10. GERA Márton HUN HUN - 5120 - - - - 5120
11. KRAUSZ Ármin HUN HUN 859 3277 - - - - 4136
12. SAFKO Jakub SVK SVK 1678 1678 - - - - 3356
13. ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN HUN - 2097 - - - - 2097
13. FENUS Jakub SVK SVK 2097 - - - - - 2097
15. LIPKA Daniel SVK SVK 1342 - - - - - 1342
15. PÉTER Gergely Dániel HUN HUN - 1342 - - - - 1342
 
2017/2018
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2017/2018
 
JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank Name Member   CRO SRB BIH SLO Total
1. KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 6400 10000 10000 8000 - - 34400
2. ZÓLYOMI László HUN HUN 3277 8000 - 6400 - - 17677
3. TACZMAN Máté HUN HUN 5120 6400 - 2621 - - 14141
4. KÓKAI Balázs HUN HUN 2097 - - 10000 - - 12097
5. KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH BIH 1074 3277 6400 687 - - 11438
6. KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO CRO 1342 5120 - 4096 - - 10558
7. POPL Matěj CZE CZE 10000 - - - - - 10000
8. RAŠČIĆ Ermin BIH BIH - - 8000 859 - - 8859
9. WOLF Tobias AUT AUT 8000 - - - - - 8000
10. GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN HUN 1678 4096 - 1678 - - 7452
11. CSIZMADIA Márk HUN HUN - - - 5120 - - 5120
12. HAMPTON Cian Michael AUT AUT 4096 - - - - - 4096
13. SZŰCS Márton HUN HUN 2621 - - 1342 - - 3963
14. VÍZI Boldizsár HUN HUN - - - 3277 - - 3277
15. GYŐRY Márkó HUN HUN - - - 2097 - - 2097
16. WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN HUN - - - 1074 - - 1074
 
2017/2018
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2017/2018
 
JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank Name Member   CRO SRB BIH SLO Total
1. MAJOR Dominik HUN HUN 10000 10000 - 10000 - - 30000
2. JASIC Luka SRB SRB 5120 6400 10000 5120 - - 26640
3. LISZLI Gábor HUN HUN 6400 8000 - 8000 - - 22400
4. PETŐ Bendegúz HUN HUN 8000 5120 - 6400 - - 19520
5. PRANTL Martin CRO CRO 3277 2621 8000 2621 - - 16519
6. VÁGFALVI Máté HUN HUN 4096 4096 - 4096 - - 12288
7. JANCSÓ Zalán HUN HUN - 3277 - 3277 - - 6554
8. KISS Kende HUN HUN 2097 2097 - - - - 4194
9. ONUFER Olivier SVK SVK 2621 - - - - - 2621
10. BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN HUN - - - 2097 - - 2097
11. TAKÁCS Norbert II. HUN HUN - - - 1678 - - 1678
 
2017/2018
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2017/2018
 
JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank Name Member   CRO SRB BIH SLO Total
1. KUN Bence Benedek HUN HUN 8000 10000 - 10000 - - 28000
2. HASARA Alex SVK SVK - 6400 - 5120 - - 11520
3. POLIDOR Aleš CZE CZE 10000 - - - - - 10000
4. ÁRENDÁS Mihály HUN HUN - - - 8000 - - 8000
4. GUBAČ Adam SVK SVK - 8000 - - - - 8000
6. GYÖRGY Benedek HUN HUN - - - 6400 - - 6400
6. MEDVEĎ Jozef SVK SVK 6400 - - - - - 6400
8. RADOVANOVIC Nikola SRB SRB - 5120 - - - - 5120
8. HARKABUS Marek SVK SVK 5120 - - - - - 5120
10. MEDVEĎ Andrej SVK SVK 4096 - - - - - 4096
 
2017/2018
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2017/2018
 
JUNIOR G BOYS
 
Rank Name Member   CRO SRB BIH SLO Total
1. OPUHAČ Marko CRO CRO 8000 8000 10000 10000 - - 36000
1. KOPRIVNJAK Rene CRO CRO 10000 10000 8000 8000 - - 36000
3. KARADAĞ İlyas TUR TUR - 6400 - - - - 6400
3. MZIGOD Peter SVK SVK - - - 6400 - - 6400