2017/2018
EUROPEAN-SERIES, DANUBIA SERIES, EUROPE
 
LADIES
 
Rank Name Member   AUT CZE BUL SVK HUN CRO Total
1. PORUBSKA Alica SVK SVK - - - 10000 10000 - 20000
2. BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 10000 - - 5120 - - 15120
3. JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 5120 - - 4096 4096 - 13312
4. IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 6400 - - 6400 - - 12800
5. TIKHONOVA Olga KAZ KAZ - - - - 8000 - 8000
5. YAKIMOVA Anna BUL BUL 8000 - - - - - 8000
5. MAZUR Nikola POL POL - - - 8000 - - 8000
8. BALÁZS Tünde ROU ROU - - - - 6400 - 6400
9. MILKOVA Jana BUL BUL - - - - 5120 - 5120
 
2017/2018
EUROPEAN-SERIES, DANUBIA SERIES, EUROPE
 
JUNIOR A LADIES
 
Rank Name Member   AUT CZE BUL SVK HUN CRO Total
1. STORMOWSKA Kamila POL POL - - - 8000 10000 - 18000
1. SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN HUN 10000 - - - 8000 - 18000
3. DOSLÁ Milada CZE CZE 6400 - - 3277 6400 - 16077
4. MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL POL - - - 10000 4096 - 14096
5. IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR BLR - - - 6400 5120 - 11520
6. UZAKOVA Mariya UKR UKR 5120 - - 2621 3277 - 11018
7. AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 8000 - - 2097 - - 10097
8. VANKOVA Petra CZE CZE - - - 5120 2621 - 7741
9. VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN HUN 4096 - - 1678 1342 - 7116
10. MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL POL - - - 4096 1678 - 5774
11. BICANOVÁ Adéla CZE CZE 2097 - - 1342 687 - 4126
12. WITULSKA Magdalena POL POL 2621 - - 859 - - 3480
13. SUROWIEC Weronika POL POL 3277 - - - - - 3277
14. OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 1678 - - 440 859 - 2977
15. VOLKOVITSKAYA Alyona KAZ KAZ - - - - 2097 - 2097
16. ALBERT Júlia ROU ROU - - - 687 1074 - 1761
17. ATROSHCHANKA Valeryia BLR BLR - - - 1074 - - 1074
18. AMIRGALIYEVA Aliya KAZ KAZ - - - - 550 - 550
18. STABRYŁA Beata POL POL - - - 550 - - 550
 
2017/2018
EUROPEAN-SERIES, DANUBIA SERIES, EUROPE
 
JUNIOR B LADIES
 
Rank Name Member   AUT CZE BUL SVK HUN CRO Total
1. TÚRI Anna HUN HUN 10000 - - 6400 10000 - 26400
2. PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE CZE 6400 - - 8000 4096 - 18496
3. VARGA Regina Eszter HUN HUN 8000 - - 4096 3277 - 15373
4. TKACZUK Wiktoria POL POL 2097 - - 2097 6400 - 10594
5. RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK - - - 10000 - - 10000
6. ŻAK Wiktoria POL POL 4096 - - 5120 - - 9216
7. TSIASELKINA Maryia BLR BLR 5120 - - 1342 2621 - 9083
8. BIGGS Mikayla NZL NZL - - - - 8000 - 8000
9. TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK SVK 3277 - - 1678 687 - 5642
10. TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL POL 2621 - - 2621 - - 5242
11. KHAN Yana KAZ KAZ - - - - 5120 - 5120
12. CIRTI Sema TUR TUR 859 - - 3277 859 - 4995
13. ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK SVK 1342 - - - 2097 - 3439
14. CHYSTAYA Katsiaryna BLR BLR 440 - - 859 1342 - 2641
15. JASIC Petra SRB SRB 550 - - 687 1074 - 2311
16. HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 1678 - - 47 550 - 2275
17. SAMOILAVA Eleanora BLR BLR - - - 550 1678 - 2228
18. IVANDIĆ Maja CRO CRO 1074 - - 440 440 - 1954
19. ZARVANSKA Tetiana UKR UKR - - - 1074 - - 1074
20. LISOWSKA Julia POL POL 687 - - 180 - - 867
21. MAKOVETSKA Anna UKR UKR 225 - - 225 352 - 802
22. NAGY Netti HUN HUN 281 - - 115 281 - 677
23. PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK SVK 352 - - 59 225 - 636
24. DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL POL - - - 352 - - 352
25. LES Ina SLO SLO 144 - - - 180 - 324
26. DUBROVA Uliana UKR UKR - - - 281 - - 281
27. DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN HUN 115 - - - 115 - 230
28. GYUROVA Kalina BUL BUL 180 - - 30 - - 210
29. KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL POL - - - 144 - - 144
29. ŁAZAR Nina POL POL - - - - 144 - 144
31. KHOCHYNA Sofiia UKR UKR - - - 92 - - 92
32. CHERVENKO Viktoriia UKR UKR - - - 74 - - 74
33. RUMAK Zuzanna POL POL - - - 38 - - 38
 
2017/2018
EUROPEAN-SERIES, DANUBIA SERIES, EUROPE
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank Name Member   AUT CZE BUL SVK HUN CRO Total
1. TIAN Rixin HUN HUN - 4096 10000 - - 10000 24096
2. SOMOGYI Barbara HUN HUN - 10000 6400 - - 6400 22800
3. ZYCH Magdalena POL POL - 8000 5120 - - 8000 21120
4. FILIPOVA Lucia SVK SVK - 6400 8000 - - 4096 18496
5. SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika CZE CZE - 74 3277 - - 5120 8471
6. DOBRÁN Fanni HUN HUN - 1074 4096 - - 2621 7791
7. FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta CZE CZE - 5120 1342 - - 1074 7536
8. JANSONE Anna LAT LAT - 2097 859 - - 3277 6233
9. SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL POL - 1342 2621 - - 1342 5305
10. EVLOEVA Alina RUS RUS - 2621 92 - - 2097 4810
11. HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK - 1678 1074 - - 1678 4430
12. GOLUBEVA Mariia RUS RUS - 859 2097 - - 859 3815
13. EGOROVA Elena RUS RUS - 3277 - - - - 3277
14. ALBERT Viktória HUN HUN - 440 1678 - - 352 2470
15. KOVZALOVA Ekaterina RUS RUS - 352 687 - - 281 1320
16. SOLIANKINA Ksenia RUS RUS - 281 281 - - 550 1112
17. KOVALEVA Alina RUS RUS - 115 352 - - 440 907
18. BELOSLUDTSEVA Sofia RUS RUS - - 144 - - 687 831
19. DAMBROUSKAYA Yana BLR BLR - 687 - - - - 687
20. OZSVÁTH Lili HUN HUN - 180 440 - - - 620
21. ALBERT Katalin ROU ROU - - 550 - - - 550
21. KAZLOVA Arina BLR BLR - 550 - - - - 550
23. LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina LAT LAT - 225 180 - - - 405
24. UZUNER NAZLICAN DENİZ TUR TUR - 47 115 - - 225 387
25. PETROVA Alla RUS RUS - 92 74 - - 180 346
26. PONGRÁCZ VÁKÁR Kriszta ROU ROU - - 225 - - - 225
27. ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO - 30 - - - 144 174
28. KAPALSKA Emilia POL POL - 144 - - - - 144
29. DIMITROVA Anna BUL BUL - - 59 - - - 59
29. JASZTAL Alicja POL POL - 59 - - - - 59
31. POZDENOVÁ Klára CZE CZE - 38 - - - - 38
32. PRANTL Gabriella CRO CRO - 24 - - - - 24
 
2017/2018
EUROPEAN-SERIES, DANUBIA SERIES, EUROPE
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank Name Member   AUT CZE BUL SVK HUN CRO Total
1. TUROVEROVA Mariia RUS RUS - 3277 8000 - - 10000 21277
2. ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta RUS RUS - 10000 4096 - - 6400 20496
3. DOBRÁN Flóra HUN HUN - 6400 10000 - - 3277 19677
4. USATOVA Alina LAT LAT - 5120 6400 - - 8000 19520
5. SOMODI Maja HUN HUN - 8000 5120 - - 5120 18240
6. BRIKACH Anastasiia RUS RUS - 4096 3277 - - 1678 9051
7. LESKOVA Radovona SVK SVK - 2621 2097 - - 2097 6815
8. BAKHIIA Arina RUS RUS - - 2621 - - 4096 6717
9. TRUSOVÁ Vanesa SVK SVK - 2097 1678 - - 2621 6396
10. BORODOVSKA Marija LAT LAT - 1678 - - - 1074 2752
11. PETROVICA Laura LAT LAT - 550 1342 - - 352 2244
12. LLEDOBIRYUKOVA Claudia RUS RUS - - 859 - - 1342 2201
13. POPLOVA Michaela CZE CZE - 1342 115 - - 440 1897
14. SZIGETI Dóra HUN HUN - 225 1074 - - 550 1849
15. MANYCHOVÁ Karin CZE CZE - 859 281 - - 687 1827
16. KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna CZE CZE - 1074 687 - - - 1761
17. HAN Aybuke TUR TUR - 30 180 - - 859 1069
18. ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna CZE CZE - 281 225 - - 281 787
19. SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN HUN - 687 - - - - 687
20. TOKAROVA Tamara SVK SVK - 19 440 - - 180 639
21. GÁL Sarolta ROU ROU - - 550 - - - 550
22. PETROVA Michaela BUL BUL - 115 352 - - 74 541
23. SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL POL - 440 - - - - 440
24. ULVİ BEYZA NUR TUR TUR - 92 59 - - 225 376
25. REINDL Katarzyna POL POL - 352 - - - - 352
26. JANCSÓ Zoé HUN HUN - - 144 - - 144 288
27. JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL POL - 180 - - - - 180
28. ŞİMŞEK DİRUBA TUR TUR - 5 38 - - 115 158
29. PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL POL - 144 - - - - 144
30. PILTZ Sophie AUT AUT - 3 47 - - 59 109
31. ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO - 12 - - - 92 104
32. HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina CZE CZE - 59 - - - 38 97
33. KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN HUN - - 92 - - - 92
34. ARTEMENKO Daria UKR UKR - 4 74 - - - 78
35. SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN HUN - 74 - - - - 74
36. SMOGAR Patricia CRO CRO - - - - - 47 47
36. BÍLKOVÁ Karolina CZE CZE - 47 - - - - 47
38. GRUDYSZ Malwina POL POL - 38 - - - - 38
39. PETSEVA Niya BUL BUL - - 30 - - - 30
39. HORVAT Tonka CRO CRO - - - - - 30 30
41. VANJAK Veronika CRO CRO - 1 - - - 24 25
41. PAVLOVA Bogoslava BUL BUL - 1 24 - - - 25
43. SZELER Oliwia POL POL - 24 - - - - 24
44. AŠČIĆ Petra CRO CRO - - - - - 19 19
45. NOSIĆ Anđelina CRO CRO - - - - - 15 15
45. KUBÍKOVÁ Kristýna CZE CZE - 15 - - - - 15
47. STRNADOVA Klara CZE CZE - 10 - - - - 10
48. GÁKOVÁ Barbora CZE CZE - 8 - - - - 8
49. KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO CRO - 6 - - - - 6
50. HROMASOVÁ Magdalena CZE CZE - 3 - - - - 3
51. KUBIKOVA Ivana SVK SVK - 2 - - - - 2
51. HOMOLKOVÁ Veronika CZE CZE - 2 - - - - 2
 
2017/2018
EUROPEAN-SERIES, DANUBIA SERIES, EUROPE
 
MEN
 
Rank Name Member   AUT CZE BUL SVK HUN CRO Total
1. YARDIMCI Firat TUR TUR - - - 10000 10000 - 20000
2. HANDEI Volodymyr UKR UKR 10000 - - 2097 6400 - 18497
3. MARTINIC Ivan CRO CRO 8000 - - 859 3277 - 12136
4. DENİZ Mukerrem TUR TUR - - - 3277 8000 - 11277
5. KOLENC Martin CRO CRO 5120 - - 5120 - - 10240
6. ANDERMANN Dominic AUT AUT 4096 - - 4096 - - 8192
7. WILCZYK Szymon POL POL - - - 8000 - - 8000
8. BAKEVICS Tomass LAT LAT - - - 2621 5120 - 7741
9. CAKO David SRB SRB 6400 - - - - - 6400
9. FILIPOWICZ Adam POL POL - - - 6400 - - 6400
11. VELLA Márton HUN HUN 3277 - - 281 1074 - 4632
12. REBIK Yevgeniy KAZ KAZ - - - - 4096 - 4096
13. IMRE Emil ROU ROU - - - 687 2621 - 3308
14. WOLFGANG Matthias AUT AUT - - - 1342 1678 - 3020
15. VIGANTS Endijs LAT LAT - - - 225 2097 - 2322
16. HYDZIK Sebastian POL POL - - - 1678 - - 1678
17. GEORGIEV Dimitar BUL BUL - - - - 1342 - 1342
18. NIEŚCIER Karol POL POL - - - 1074 - - 1074
19. ARSENTIYEV Evgeny KAZ KAZ - - - - 859 - 859
20. FARKAS Tamás HUN HUN - - - - 687 - 687
21. RAINER Philemon AUT AUT - - - 550 - - 550
22. NEMIRO Vladyslav UKR UKR - - - 440 - - 440
23. POKROVSKYI Dmytro UKR UKR - - - 352 - - 352
 
2017/2018
EUROPEAN-SERIES, DANUBIA SERIES, EUROPE
 
JUNIOR A MEN
 
Rank Name Member   AUT CZE BUL SVK HUN CRO Total
1. ADAMSKI Paweł POL POL 8000 - - 4096 6400 - 18496
2. KRŪZBERGS Karlis LAT LAT 10000 - - - 8000 - 18000
3. SZIKLÁSI András HUN HUN 6400 - - - 10000 - 16400
4. TIBORCZ Dániel HUN HUN 4096 - - 5120 3277 - 12493
5. ANDERMANN Nicolas AUT AUT 1678 - - 6400 2097 - 10175
6. ANIKIEJ Rafał POL POL - - - 10000 - - 10000
7. SIMSEK Tunay TUR TUR - - - 8000 1342 - 9342
8. HANDEI Oleh UKR UKR 5120 - - 2621 1074 - 8815
9. VAJDA Balázs HUN HUN 3277 - - 1678 1678 - 6633
10. KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL POL 1074 - - 180 4096 - 5350
11. SELLIER Diané FRA FRA - - - - 5120 - 5120
12. TAHTACI Davut TUR TUR - - - 2097 2621 - 4718
13. MIKHAILAU Uladzislau BLR BLR 2097 - - 1342 859 - 4298
14. ALIATDZINAU Artsem BLR BLR 2621 - - 859 225 - 3705
15. KARADENIZ Muhammet TUR TUR - - - 3277 180 - 3457
16. URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 1342 - - 1074 440 - 2856
17. LIU Heinrich AUT AUT 859 - - 352 352 - 1563
18. AYDEM Fatih TUR TUR - - - 550 550 - 1100
19. NEMIRO Nikita UKR UKR - - - 687 - - 687
19. ARLOU Heorhi BLR BLR - - - - 687 - 687
19. RINGER Oliver SVK SVK 687 - - - - - 687
22. SAYLAR Ömer Faruk TUR TUR - - - 440 144 - 584
23. MARCIN Matúš SVK SVK 550 - - - - - 550
24. BAKA Bora SRB SRB 440 - - - - - 440
25. ÖZDEN Fatih TUR TUR - - - 281 115 - 396
26. TIMÁR Ádám ROU ROU - - - - 281 - 281
27. KOVALOV Bogdan UKR UKR - - - 225 - - 225
 
2017/2018
EUROPEAN-SERIES, DANUBIA SERIES, EUROPE
 
JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank Name Member   AUT CZE BUL SVK HUN CRO Total
1. BERZINS Reinis LAT LAT 6400 - - 10000 8000 - 24400
2. TALABOS Attila HUN HUN 10000 - - 4096 4096 - 18192
3. KRŪZBERGS Roberts LAT LAT 8000 - - - 10000 - 18000
4. RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus LTU LTU 2097 - - 8000 5120 - 15217
5. RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN HUN 5120 - - 5120 3277 - 13517
6. BONTOVICS Balázs HUN HUN 3277 - - 3277 6400 - 12954
7. AKAR Furkan TUR TUR 1678 - - 6400 2097 - 10175
8. FAJKUS Radek CZE CZE 1342 - - 2621 1342 - 5305
9. ATAN Metehan TUR TUR - - - 2097 2621 - 4718
10. GISZKA Krystian POL POL 4096 - - - - - 4096
11. CIELAVS Kristaps LAT LAT 2621 - - - 281 - 2902
12. KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL POL 550 - - 1678 115 - 2343
13. DENIZ Bariscan TUR TUR 440 - - 687 1074 - 2201
14. SZIGETI Ádám HUN HUN 92 - - 859 859 - 1810
15. HAPON Vladislav BLR BLR - - - 1074 687 - 1761
16. SEJPAL Zdenek CZE CZE - - - 1342 352 - 1694
17. DE ROSE Ethan NZL NZL - - - - 1678 - 1678
18. PILAGS Arturs LAT LAT 1074 - - - 144 - 1218
19. MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL POL 859 - - 281 - - 1140
20. IOFIN Denys UKR UKR 352 - - 550 225 - 1127
21. DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB 687 - - 115 38 - 840
22. ZHERMANOV Aleksandr BLR BLR - - - 352 440 - 792
23. ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub POL POL 225 - - 440 - - 665
24. YURCHUK Daniel KAZ KAZ - - - - 550 - 550
25. SZWATRO Jakub POL POL 281 - - - - - 281
26. AKIMAU Uladzislau BLR BLR 180 - - - 74 - 254
27. WASILEWSKI Jakub POL POL 144 - - 92 - - 236
28. KHOCHYN Mykyta UKR UKR - - - 225 - - 225
29. FEDORENKO Danylo UKR UKR - - - 180 - - 180
29. ZHOLDAS Dinmukhammed KAZ KAZ - - - - 180 - 180
31. ANGELOV Kaloyan BUL BUL 115 - - 59 - - 174
32. DĄBROWSKI Robert POL POL - - - 144 - - 144
33. POSAVEC Jan CRO CRO 74 - - 15 47 - 136
34. BAGYINSZKI Ábel HUN HUN - - - - 92 - 92
35. VELIČKO Patrik SVK SVK 59 - - 30 - - 89
36. PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL POL - - - 74 - - 74
37. SUMAN Stribor CRO CRO - - - 38 30 - 68
38. IVCHENKO Gleb KAZ KAZ - - - - 59 - 59
39. BAKA Bojan SRB SRB 47 - - - - - 47
39. REINDL Krzysztof POL POL - - - 47 - - 47
41. MAZUR Michał POL POL - - - 24 - - 24
41. TSVETKOV Georgi BUL BUL - - - - 24 - 24
43. CSILLAG  Csongor ROU ROU - - - 19 - - 19
 
2017/2018
EUROPEAN-SERIES, DANUBIA SERIES, EUROPE
 
JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank Name Member   AUT CZE BUL SVK HUN CRO Total
1. KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL POL - 10000 10000 - - 10000 30000
2. BIELECKI Jakub POL POL - 6400 8000 - - 6400 20800
3. NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN HUN - 8000 3277 - - 8000 19277
4. HAN Muhammed Emir TUR TUR - 1678 6400 - - 5120 13198
5. JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN HUN - 3277 5120 - - 2621 11018
6. KALCHEV Lubomir BUL BUL - 2621 4096 - - 4096 10813
7. ZSIGÓ Máté HUN HUN - 4096 2621 - - 1678 8395
8. TAHTACI Murat TUR TUR - 687 1342 - - 3277 5306
9. ZHANISSOV Sanzhar KAZ KAZ - 5120 - - - - 5120
10. SINILNIKOV Mikhail RUS RUS - 440 2097 - - 2097 4634
11. NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL POL - 2097 1678 - - - 3775
12. KAVUN Pavel RUS RUS - 550 1074 - - 440 2064
13. KOKAREV Ivan RUS RUS - 59 687 - - 1074 1820
14. SIRÁLY Benő HUN HUN - 92 859 - - 687 1638
15. ZSIGÓ Bence HUN HUN - 180 550 - - 859 1589
16. GERA Márton HUN HUN - 74 - - - 1342 1416
17. PETRUSHENKOV Egor RUS RUS - 1342 - - - - 1342
18. HAN Ömer Faruk TUR TUR - 352 225 - - 550 1127
19. BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL POL - 1074 - - - - 1074
20. PORCHEVSKII Andrei RUS RUS - 859 - - - - 859
21. KORSAKOV Ilia RUS RUS - 225 440 - - 144 809
22. TUROVEROV Mikhail RUS RUS - 144 352 - - 281 777
23. SZARVASI Péter HUN HUN - - - - - 352 352
24. FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor AUT AUT - 6 144 - - 180 330
25. VOLMER Sebastian ROU ROU - - 281 - - - 281
25. MALIKOV Aleksei RUS RUS - 281 - - - - 281
27. KELEŞ Emirhan TUR TUR - - - - - 225 225
28. FENUS Jakub SVK SVK - 19 180 - - - 199
29. HORVAT Matija CRO CRO - 12 - - - 115 127
30. DAPCHEV Petko BUL BUL - 10 115 - - - 125
31. DZMITRYIENKA Ilya BLR BLR - 115 - - - - 115
32. ZOTEV Kostadin BUL BUL - 15 92 - - - 107
33. VARGOSKO Jan SVK SVK - 47 59 - - - 106
34. KRAUSZ Ármin HUN HUN - - - - - 92 92
35. SAFKO Jakub SVK SVK - 8 74 - - - 82
36. HOMOLKA Jan CZE CZE - 38 - - - - 38
37. BUKSAR Marian SVK SVK - 30 - - - - 30
38. EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL POL - 24 - - - - 24
 
2017/2018
EUROPEAN-SERIES, DANUBIA SERIES, EUROPE
 
JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank Name Member   AUT CZE BUL SVK HUN CRO Total
1. KHRIAPIN Vladislav RUS RUS - 10000 8000 - - 10000 28000
2. PONOMARENKO Vladimir RUS RUS - 8000 10000 - - 6400 24400
3. SAIAPIN Roman RUS RUS - 6400 6400 - - 8000 20800
4. WOLF Tobias AUT AUT - 2097 5120 - - 5120 12337
5. DOVHOPOLYI Artemii UKR UKR - 5120 4096 - - - 9216
6. KUMURDJIEV Stefan-Alexander BUL BUL - 2621 1678 - - 3277 7576
7. POPL Matěj CZE CZE - 4096 859 - - 1074 6029
8. KHOKHELKO Tymofii UKR UKR - 3277 2621 - - - 5898
9. SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN HUN - 180 1342 - - 4096 5618
10. MAXIMOV Maxim BUL BUL - - 3277 - - 2097 5374
11. RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL POL - 1678 2097 - - - 3775
12. MAJOR Dominik HUN HUN - 1342 1074 - - 1342 3758
13. CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN HUN - - 225 - - 2621 2846
14. DONCHEV Ivan BUL BUL - - 440 - - 1678 2118
15. KARABIN Jakub SVK SVK - 859 687 - - - 1546
16. CEBENAY Muhammet Melik TUR TUR - 550 550 - - 440 1540
17. NEDYALKOV Ivaylo BUL BUL - 115 352 - - 859 1326
18. HOŘÁK Jan CZE CZE - 1074 - - - - 1074
19. KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO - 225 - - - 687 912
20. TACZMAN Máté HUN HUN - 687 - - - - 687
21. ZÓLYOMI László HUN HUN - - - - - 550 550
22. KRASNICKIS Ralfs LAT LAT - 440 - - - - 440
23. BÜLBÜL Muhammed TUR TUR - - 144 - - 225 369
24. GYŐRY Márkó HUN HUN - - - - - 352 352
24. NEVRODA Danil UKR UKR - 352 - - - - 352
26. HAMPTON Cian Michael AUT AUT - 30 281 - - - 311
27. KAZMIN Aleksandr RUS RUS - - - - - 281 281
27. BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz POL POL - 281 - - - - 281
29. GEORGIEV Vasil BUL BUL - 74 180 - - - 254
30. KRAMER Vasilii RUS RUS - - - - - 180 180
31. VASTUSKO Sergej SVK SVK - 38 115 - - - 153
32. PRANTL Martin CRO CRO - - - - - 144 144
32. ONUFER Dávid SVK SVK - 144 - - - - 144
34. İNİK Yusuf Remzi TUR TUR - - - - - 115 115
35. JASIC Luka SRB SRB - - - - - 92 92
35. AIRAPETOV Georgii RUS RUS - 92 - - - - 92
37. EROGLU Toprak Efe TUR TUR - - - - - 74 74
38. KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO CRO - 59 - - - - 59
39. KRŪZBERGS Gustavs LAT LAT - 47 - - - - 47