Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 16.03. - 17.03.2018
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 19. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 53.203 | ||
2 | (2) | 88. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 54.134 | ||
3 | (5) | 36. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-UKSJB | 56.999 | ||
4 | (4) | 34. | BIESIADA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 57.411 | ||
5 | (6) | 42. | WORONIEWSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:04.492 | ||
6 | (3) | 84. | HAMANOWICZ Kamila | POL-UKSSB | 1:05.486 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 20. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 55.265 | ||
2 | (3) | 15. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 55.405 | ||
3 | (2) | 39. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 56.347 | ||
4 | (5) | 83. | GOSK Olga | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.086 | ||
5 | (1) | 89. | TARASIUK Gabriela | POL-UKSSB | 1:04.992 | ||
6 | (4) | 38. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-UKSJB | 1:05.166 | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 18. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 52.988 | ||
2 | (4) | 21. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 53.750 | ||
3 | (3) | 40. | MATOWICKA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.224 | ||
4 | (6) | 90. | ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 1:02.387 | ||
5 | (1) | 41. | POLAK Izabela | POL-UKSJB | 1:07.494 | ||
6 | (5) | 86. | RUSAK Natalia | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 42 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 85. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 53.134 | ||
2 | (3) | 35. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 53.277 | ||
3 | (2) | 17. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-JUV | 56.875 | ||
4 | (1) | 16. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 57.591 | ||
5 | (4) | 87. | SOBIESIAK Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 1:02.239 | ||
6 | (5) | 37. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 52.778 | ||
2 | (3) | 35. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 52.904 | ||
3 | (4) | 21. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 55.928 | ||
- | (2) | 19. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 55 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 88. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 57.525 | ||
2 | (1) | 18. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:05.189 | ||
3 | (3) | 20. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:09.661 | ||
- | (4) | 15. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | - | no finish | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 35. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 1:05.390 | ||
2 | (1) | 85. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:05.788 | ||
3 | (3) | 88. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 1:05.906 | ||
4 | (4) | 18. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:06.081 |
Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 16.03. - 17.03.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 35. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 34 | 1 | 0:52.904 | |||
2. | 2. | 85. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 21 | 2 | 0:52.778 | |||
3. | 3. | 88. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 13 | 3 | 0:54.134 | |||
4. | 4. | 18. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 0:52.988 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 20. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 5 | 0:55.265 | ||||
6. | 3. | 21. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 6 | 0:53.750 | ||||
7. | - | 19. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 7 | 0:53.203 | ||||
8. | - | 15. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 8 | 0:55.405 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 39. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 9 | 0:56.347 | ||||
10. | 3. | 17. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-JUV | 10 | 0:56.875 | ||||
11. | 3. | 36. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-UKSJB | 11 | 0:56.999 | ||||
12. | 3. | 40. | MATOWICKA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 12 | 1:02.224 | ||||
13. | 4. | 34. | BIESIADA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 13 | 0:57.411 | ||||
14. | 4. | 16. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 14 | 0:57.591 | ||||
15. | 4. | 83. | GOSK Olga | POL-UKSSB | 15 | 1:00.086 | ||||
16. | 4. | 90. | ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 16 | 1:02.387 | ||||
17. | 5. | 87. | SOBIESIAK Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 17 | 1:02.239 | ||||
18. | 5. | 42. | WORONIEWSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 18 | 1:04.492 | ||||
19. | 5. | 89. | TARASIUK Gabriela | POL-UKSSB | 19 | 1:04.992 | ||||
20. | 5. | 41. | POLAK Izabela | POL-UKSJB | 20 | 1:07.494 | ||||
21. | 6. | 38. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-UKSJB | 21 | 1:05.166 | ||||
22. | 6. | 84. | HAMANOWICZ Kamila | POL-UKSSB | 22 | 1:05.486 | ||||
23. | 6. | 37. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 23 | NO TIME | ||||
23. | 6. | 86. | RUSAK Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 23 | NO TIME |