15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 180 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 7. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | 41.498 | ||
2 | (3) | 28. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 48.038 | ||
3 | (4) | 134. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 52.684 | advanced | |
4 | (1) | 66. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 55.456 | ||
- | (5) | 137. | KOVALCIK Nikolaj | SVK-SKMA | - | no start | |
RACE: 181 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 91. | DOBOS Péter | ROU-SKFCS | 40.707 | ||
2 | (1) | 45. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 40.796 | ||
3 | (5) | 100. | IMREH Edward | ROU-ISK | 45.810 | ||
4 | (3) | 136. | MEDVEĎ Jozef | SVK-SKMA | 46.158 | ||
5 | (4) | 135. | MEDVEĎ Andrej | SVK-SKMA | 46.631 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 209 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 66. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 44.191 | ||
2 | (1) | 100. | IMREH Edward | ROU-ISK | 45.281 | ||
3 | (2) | 136. | MEDVEĎ Jozef | SVK-SKMA | 45.387 | ||
4 | (3) | 135. | MEDVEĎ Andrej | SVK-SKMA | 46.345 | ||
RACE: 210 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 7. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | 39.586 | ||
2 | (2) | 45. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 39.956 | ||
3 | (1) | 91. | DOBOS Péter | ROU-SKFCS | 41.221 | ||
4 | (5) | 134. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 44.339 | ||
5 | (4) | 28. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 47.171 |
15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 7. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | 34 | 1 | 0:39.586 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 45. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 21 | 2 | 0:39.956 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 91. | DOBOS Péter | ROU-SKFCS | 13 | 3 | 0:40.707 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 134. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 8 | 4 | 0:44.339 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 28. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 5 | 5 | 0:47.171 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 66. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 3 | 6 | 0:44.191 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 100. | IMREH Edward | ROU-ISK | 2 | 7 | 0:45.281 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 136. | MEDVEĎ Jozef | SVK-SKMA | 1 | 8 | 0:45.387 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 135. | MEDVEĎ Andrej | SVK-SKMA | 9 | 0:46.345 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 137. | KOVALCIK Nikolaj | SVK-SKMA | 11 | NO TIME |