Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, POL, 07.02. - 08.02.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 40. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:35.882 | ||
2 | (3) | 61. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 1:40.702 | ||
3 | (5) | 42. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:49.445 | ||
4 | (4) | 18. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 1:51.990 | ||
5 | (1) | 17. | PAJĄK Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | 2:00.394 | ||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 41. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 1:41.757 | ||
2 | (1) | 28. | ŚLĄSKI Piotr | POL-GIZ | 1:49.029 | ||
3 | (2) | 16. | KMIEĆ Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | 2:14.257 | ||
4 | (4) | 19. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 2:16.818 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN B-FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 42. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:46.892 | ||
2 | (2) | 18. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 1:49.137 | ||
3 | (3) | 16. | KMIEĆ Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | 2:14.427 | ||
4 | (4) | 19. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 2:18.058 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:30.953 | ||
2 | (3) | 41. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 1:32.323 | ||
3 | (2) | 61. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 1:39.828 | ||
4 | (4) | 28. | ŚLĄSKI Piotr | POL-GIZ | NO TIME | finished |
Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, POL, 07.02. - 08.02.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR A MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 40. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 1:30.953 | |||
2. | 2. | 41. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 1:32.323 | |||
3. | 3. | 61. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 13 | 3 | 1:39.828 | |||
4. | 4. | 28. | ŚLĄSKI Piotr | POL-GIZ | 8 | 4 | 1:49.029 | |||
B-FINAŁ | ||||||||||
5. | 1. | 42. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 1:46.892 | |||
6. | 2. | 18. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 3 | 6 | 1:49.137 | |||
7. | 3. | 16. | KMIEĆ Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | 2 | 7 | 2:14.257 | |||
8. | 4. | 19. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 1 | 8 | 2:16.818 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
9. | 5. | 17. | PAJĄK Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | 9 | 2:00.394 |