Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, POL, 07.02. - 08.02.2018
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 45. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:15.229 | ||
2 | (1) | 56. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:15.749 | ||
3 | (2) | 20. | BAGNOWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 1:29.953 | ||
4 | (5) | 23. | PAJĄK Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 1:32.605 | ||
- | (3) | 46. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | - | penalty | |
RACE: 74 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 47. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:17.727 | ||
2 | (5) | 44. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 1:18.527 | ||
3 | (2) | 55. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:19.330 | ||
4 | (4) | 24. | ROGALA Kordian | POL-BLYSKD | 1:33.247 | ||
- | (1) | 48. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 75 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 53. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:17.136 | ||
2 | (5) | 50. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:17.407 | ||
3 | (4) | 51. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:19.846 | ||
4 | (2) | 22. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 1:24.138 | ||
5 | (1) | 21. | BRYSZEWSKI Michał | POL-BLYSKD | 1:37.158 | ||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 4. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 1:17.180 | ||
2 | (5) | 43. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 1:17.308 | ||
3 | (3) | 49. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:19.894 | ||
4 | (2) | 52. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 1:24.772 | ||
5 | (1) | 25. | SZTAMPKE Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 1:27.727 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN PÓŁFINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 47. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:17.842 | ||
2 | (3) | 50. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:18.058 | ||
3 | (2) | 53. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:18.136 | ||
4 | (1) | 45. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:19.242 | ||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 4. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 1:29.499 | ||
2 | (4) | 44. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 1:29.915 | ||
3 | (1) | 56. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:31.327 | ||
4 | (3) | 43. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 1:58.158 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 52. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 1:22.532 | ||
2 | (1) | 22. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 1:27.962 | ||
3 | (4) | 24. | ROGALA Kordian | POL-BLYSKD | 1:33.846 | ||
4 | (3) | 25. | SZTAMPKE Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 93 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 49. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:16.323 | ||
2 | (2) | 51. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:17.416 | ||
3 | (1) | 55. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:20.262 | ||
4 | (4) | 20. | BAGNOWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 1:29.147 | ||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 43. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 1:18.284 | ||
2 | (1) | 53. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:18.377 | ||
3 | (2) | 45. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:19.469 | ||
4 | (3) | 56. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:19.539 | ||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 4. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 1:10.386 | ||
2 | (1) | 47. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:10.833 | ||
3 | (2) | 50. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:15.905 | ||
4 | (4) | 44. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 1:36.111 |
Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, POL, 07.02. - 08.02.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR B MEN 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 4. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 34 | 1 | 1:10.386 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 47. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 1:10.833 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 50. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 1:15.905 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 44. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 1:18.527 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 43. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 1:17.308 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 53. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 3 | 6 | 1:17.136 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 45. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 2 | 7 | 1:15.229 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 56. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1 | 8 | 1:15.749 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 49. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 9 | 1:16.323 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 51. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 10 | 1:17.416 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 55. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 11 | 1:19.330 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 20. | BAGNOWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 12 | 1:29.147 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 52. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 13 | 1:22.532 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 22. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 14 | 1:24.138 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 24. | ROGALA Kordian | POL-BLYSKD | 15 | 1:33.247 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 25. | SZTAMPKE Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 16 | 1:27.727 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
17. | A | 4. | 23. | PAJĄK Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 17 | 1:32.605 | |||
18. | A | 5. | 21. | BRYSZEWSKI Michał | POL-BLYSKD | 18 | 1:37.158 | |||
A | - | 46. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 21 | NO TIME | ||||
A | - | 48. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 21 | NO TIME |