Hungarian National Junior Championchips 2018, Budapest - HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2018


List of Entries per Category


 
JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(1) 1.
VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN DEBRECEN
(2) 2.
SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(3) 3.
VÁRADI Vivien HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(4) 4.
CSÖRGŐ Lilien HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(5) 5.
DOBRÁN Réka HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(6) 6.
TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
 
JUNIOR F BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(7) 1.
NAGY János HUN-DJKSE HUN DEBRECEN
(8) 2.
GYÖRGY Benedek HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(9) 3.
KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(10) 4.
OLTI Miksa HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(11) 5.
ÁRENDÁS Mihály HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(12) 1.
REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(13) 2.
GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(14) 3.
SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(15) 4.
CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(16) 5.
NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(17) 6.
RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
 
JUNIOR E BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(18) 1.
BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN DEBRECEN
(19) 2.
FARKAS Marcell HUN-DJKSE HUN DEBRECEN
(20) 3.
MÜLLER Dávid HUN-DVTK HUN MISKOLC
(21) 4.
SZABÓ Barnabás HUN-DVTK HUN MISKOLC
(22) 5.
KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(23) 6.
MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(24) 7.
PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(25) 8.
TAKÁCS Norbert II. HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(26) 9.
TÓTH János HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(27) 10.
LAJOS Zénó HUN-PSN HUN PÉCS
(28) 11.
LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(29) 12.
VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(30) 13.
ENGEDI Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(31) 14.
HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(32) 15.
JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(33) 16.
KARDOS Kevin HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(34) 1.
GÁL Boglárka HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(35) 2.
SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(36) 3.
SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(37) 4.
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(38) 5.
DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(39) 6.
FÜSPÖK Janka HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(40) 7.
KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(41) 8.
SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(42) 9.
SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(43) 10.
JANCSÓ Zoé HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
 
JUNIOR D BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(44) 1.
KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN DEBRECEN
(45) 2.
VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN DEBRECEN
(46) 3.
FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN MISKOLC
(47) 4.
TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(48) 5.
GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(49) 6.
GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(50) 7.
HOLÁCS Gergő HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(51) 8.
OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(52) 9.
WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(53) 10.
ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(54) 11.
KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(55) 12.
NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(56) 13.
CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(57) 14.
SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(58) 1.
NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(59) 2.
SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(60) 3.
TIAN Rixin HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(61) 4.
ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(62) 5.
CSÁSZI Henriett HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(63) 6.
DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(64) 7.
PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(65) 8.
PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(66) 9.
SZŐKE Petra HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(67) 10.
TÓTH Eszter HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
 
JUNIOR C BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(68) 1.
VÉGI Dániel HUN-DJKSE HUN DEBRECEN
(69) 2.
ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(70) 3.
ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(71) 4.
BOHN Zsombor HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(72) 5.
KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(73) 6.
SIRÁLY Benő HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(74) 7.
SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(75) 8.
ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(76) 9.
JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(77) 10.
KALMÁR Levente HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(78) 11.
GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(79) 12.
LENGYEL Levente HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(80) 13.
NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(81) 14.
PÉTER Gergely Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(82) 15.
PÉTER Tamás HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
 
JUNIOR B LADIES
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(83) 1.
BODNÁR Emma HUN-DVTK HUN MISKOLC
(84) 2.
NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(85) 3.
TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(86) 4.
DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(87) 5.
VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(88) 6.
LAJOS Mimi HUN-PSN HUN PÉCS
 
JUNIOR B MEN
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(89) 1.
BAGYINSZKI Ábel HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(90) 2.
BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(91) 3.
SZÁSZ Attila HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(92) 4.
SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(93) 5.
TALABOS Attila HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(94) 6.
RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
 
JUNIOR A LADIES
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(95) 1.
SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(96) 2.
VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(97) 3.
KIS Virág Bianka HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
 
JUNIOR A MEN
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(98) 1.
SZIKLÁSI András HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(99) 2.
TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(100) 3.
VAJDA Balázs HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(101) 4.
VELLA Márton HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(102) 5.
TAKÁCS Norbert HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED