Alpe Adria Trophy, Sarajevo Open 2018, BIH, 17.02. - 18.02.2018


List of Entries per Category


 
JUNIOR G BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(1) 1.
KOPRIVNJAK Rene CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(2) 2.
OPUHAČ Marko CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(3) 1.
ZAJIMOVIĆ Asja BIH BIH BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
(4) 2.
BRICA Riana CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(5) 3.
GRALJUK Nina CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(6) 4.
RADELJA Ljiljana CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(7) 5.
PRAŽNIKAR  Amanda SLO SLO SLOVENIA
(8) 6.
RODIC Sofija SRB SRB SERBIA
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(9) 1.
HORVAT Tonka CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(10) 2.
NOSIĆ Anđelina CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(11) 3.
SMOGAR Patricia CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(12) 4.
ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO SLOVENIA
 
JUNIOR E BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(13) 1.
PRANTL Martin CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(14) 2.
JASIC Luka SRB SRB SERBIA
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(15) 1.
AŠČIĆ Petra CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(16) 2.
KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(17) 3.
VANJAK Veronika CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(18) 4.
DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB SERBIA
 
JUNIOR D BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(19) 1.
KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH BIH BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
(20) 2.
RAŠČIĆ Ermin BIH BIH BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
(21) 3.
KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(22) 4.
KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO SLOVENIA
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(23) 1.
ZAJIMOVIĆ Sumejja BIH BIH BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
(24) 2.
PRANTL Gabriella CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(25) 3.
ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO SLOVENIA
 
JUNIOR C BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(26) 1.
BENETT Pierre BIH BIH BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
(27) 2.
HORVAT Matija CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
 
JUNIOR B LADIES
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(28) 1.
IVANDIĆ Maja CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(29) 2.
PRANTL Emma CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(30) 3.
LES Ina SLO SLO SLOVENIA
(31) 4.
DOSKOVIC Anja SRB SRB SERBIA
(32) 5.
JASIC Petra SRB SRB SERBIA
 
JUNIOR B MEN
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(33) 1.
ZAJIMOVIĆ Muhamed BIH BIH BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
(34) 2.
POSAVEC Jan CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(35) 3.
SUMAN Stribor CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(36) 4.
BAKA Bojan SRB SRB SERBIA
 
SENIOR & JUN A LADIES
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(37) 1.
HASANEFENDIĆ Hana BIH BIH BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
(38) 2.
SELIMBEGOVIC Samra BIH BIH BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
(39) 3.
AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(40) 4.
BURIĆ Katarina CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(41) 5.
IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(42) 6.
JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB SERBIA
(43) 7.
OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB SERBIA
 
SENIOR & JUN A MEN
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(44) 1.
KRSTIĆ Mak BIH BIH BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
(45) 2.
OMERAGIĆ Tarik BIH BIH BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
(46) 3.
KOLENC Martin CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(47) 4.
MARTINIC Ivan CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(48) 5.
URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO SLOVENIA
(49) 6.
BAKA Bora SRB SRB SERBIA
(50) 7.
MOJSILOVIC Ivan SRB SRB SERBIA
(51) 8.
POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB SERBIA